順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 工藤 友喜 | 0:13:23 | 岩手大学・岩手県立大学 |
2 | 長岡 凌生 | 0:13:39 | 甥大好きbot |
3 | 上島 浩平 | 0:13:48 | 丘の上 |
4 | 種市 雅也 | 0:13:51 | 東大OLK |
5 | 小牧 弘季 | 0:14:01 | 筑波大学 |
6 | 尾崎 弘和 | 0:14:05 | トータス |
7 | 森河 俊成 | 0:14:11 | 朱雀OK |
8 | 伊藤 光祐 | 0:14:12 | 東北大OLC |
9 | 伊藤 樹 | 0:14:13 | 八ヶ岳レジャーセンター |
10 | 大石 洋輔 | 0:14:19 | 早大OC |
10 | 糸賀 翔大 | 0:14:19 | 朱雀OK |
12 | 大橋 陽樹 | 0:14:27 | 東大OLK |
13 | 江野 弘太郎 | 0:14:28 | KOLC |
14 | 粂 潤哉 | 0:14:31 | 入間市OLC |
14 | 朝間 玲羽 | 0:14:31 | 京葉OLクラブ |
14 | 築地 孝和 | 0:14:31 | 朱雀OK |
17 | 山本 明史 | 0:14:35 | 京都OLC |
18 | 松下 睦生 | 0:14:42 | 京都OLC |
19 | 松澤 俊行 | 0:14:50 | 松塾 |
20 | 北見 匠 | 0:14:53 | 東北大OLC |
21 | 谷川 友太 | 0:15:01 | OLCルーパー |
22 | 中野 喬博 | 0:15:08 | 杏友会 |
23 | 薗部 駿太 | 0:15:09 | 東北大OLC |
23 | 片岡 佑太 | 0:15:09 | 阪大OLC/大阪OLC |
25 | 齋藤 佑樹 | 0:15:10 | 早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
26 | 中島 正治 | 0:15:11 | 横浜OLクラブ |
27 | 佐藤 遼平 | 0:15:12 | 杏友会/入間市OLC |
28 | 青芳 龍 | 0:15:13 | ティエラolc |
29 | 寺垣内 航 | 0:15:19 | 京葉OLクラブ |
29 | 寺嶋 謙一郎 | 0:15:19 | ES関東クラブ |
31 | 椎名 晃丈 | 0:15:20 | 東大OLK |
32 | 川島 聖也 | 0:15:21 | 神大OLK |
33 | 住吉 将英 | 0:15:22 | 名大OLC |
33 | 大野 絢平 | 0:15:22 | 京大OLC |
35 | 藤生 考志 | 0:15:27 | 東京OLクラブ |
36 | 菅谷 裕志 | 0:15:28 | OLCルーパー |
36 | 清水 俊祐 | 0:15:28 | 入間市OLC / KOLC |
38 | 茂原 瑞基 | 0:15:30 | 広げよう留年の輪 |
39 | 平山 遼太 | 0:15:35 | 京葉OLクラブ |
40 | 長縄 知晃 | 0:15:38 | 静岡OLC |
41 | 早川 徹彦 | 0:15:39 | 東京農工大学 |
41 | 宮本 樹 | 0:15:39 | 京葉OLクラブ |
41 | 橘 孝祐 | 0:15:39 | ES関東クラブ |
44 | 紺野 俊介 | 0:15:41 | 横浜OLクラブ |
45 | 池田 匠 | 0:15:43 | 早大OC |
46 | 金子 稜 | 0:15:44 | 東大OLK |
47 | 谷野 文史 | 0:15:46 | 筑波大学 |
48 | 塩平 真士 | 0:15:49 | 札幌OLC |
49 | 上村 太城 | 0:15:50 | 慶應義塾大学 |
49 | 小泉 知貴 | 0:15:50 | 入間市OLC |
49 | 清水 嘉人 | 0:15:50 | 北大OLC |
52 | 細川 知希 | 0:15:52 | ときわ走林会 |
53 | 新田見 優輝 | 0:15:53 | 練馬OLC |
54 | 長谷川 望 | 0:16:00 | 早大OC |
55 | 溝井 翔太 | 0:16:03 | 茨大OLD |
56 | 唐木 朋也 | 0:16:10 | 東北大OLC |
57 | 高橋 駿 | 0:16:12 | 東北大OLC |
58 | 到津 春樹 | 0:16:28 | 茨大OLD |
59 | 堀尾 健太郎 | 0:16:32 | OLCルーパー |
60 | 櫻本 信一郎 | 0:16:33 | 札幌OLC |
61 | 西田 直人 | 0:16:35 | 茨大OLD |
61 | 桑原 大樹 | 0:16:35 | ES関東クラブ |
63 | 岩垣 和也 | 0:16:36 | 名大OLC |
64 | 菅原 晨太郎 | 0:16:37 | 東北大OLC |
65 | 三瀬 遼太郎 | 0:16:38 | 早大OC |
66 | 川口 真司 | 0:16:42 | 名大OLC |
67 | 木島 佑輔 | 0:16:43 | ES関東クラブ |
68 | 比企野 純一 | 0:16:49 | 東大OLK |
69 | 豊田 俊哉 | 0:16:50 | 神大OLK |
70 | 渡辺 鷹志 | 0:16:51 | KOLC |
71 | 前田 悠作 | 0:16:52 | OLCルーパー |
72 | 鳥居 洸太 | 0:16:56 | 東北大OLC |
73 | 萱尾 澄人 | 0:16:57 | 阪大OLC |
74 | 竹下 晴山 | 0:16:59 | 茨大OLD |
75 | 伊藤 元春 | 0:17:03 | 東大OLK |
76 | 湯浅 博晶 | 0:17:04 | 北大OLC |
77 | 森田 夏水 | 0:17:07 | 早大OC |
78 | 西村 駿 | 0:17:08 | 入間市OLC |
79 | 川名 竣介 | 0:17:09 | 入間市OLC |
80 | 前田 裕太 | 0:17:11 | 三河OLC |
81 | 粟生 啓介 | 0:17:13 | 名大OLC |
82 | 杉浦 弘太郎 | 0:17:17 | OLCルーパー |
83 | 髙木 一人 | 0:17:18 | 北大OLC |
83 | 田中 宏明 | 0:17:18 | 京都OLC |
83 | 石坂 翼樹 | 0:17:18 | チームR |
86 | 村井 智也 | 0:17:19 | ES関東クラブ |
87 | 坪井 政樹 | 0:17:26 | 北大OLC |
88 | 田淵 ヒカル | 0:17:31 | KOLC |
89 | 金谷 敏行 | 0:17:33 | 朱雀OK |
89 | 谷口 惠祐 | 0:17:33 | 東北大OLC |
91 | 安齋 音哉 | 0:17:36 | 東京農工大学 |
92 | 羽田 拓真 | 0:17:42 | KOLC |
93 | 小菅 一輝 | 0:17:44 | 朱雀OK |
94 | 石野 夏幹 | 0:17:48 | 杏友会/入間市OLC |
95 | 山本 智士 | 0:17:50 | 名大OLC |
96 | 古池 将樹 | 0:17:54 | 京大OLC |
96 | 阿部 遼太郎 | 0:17:54 | 横浜市立大学 |
96 | 実藤 俊太 | 0:17:54 | KOLA |
99 | 野口 晃太郎 | 0:17:58 | 北大OLC |
100 | 南 吏玖 | 0:18:00 | 名大OLC |
101 | 野沢 星雅 | 0:18:02 | 茨大OLD |
102 | 石山 良太 | 0:18:03 | 三河OLC/トータス |
103 | 田中 翔大 | 0:18:07 | 練馬OLC |
103 | 安中 勇大 | 0:18:07 | 京都OLC |
103 | 棚橋 一樹 | 0:18:07 | 名大OLC |
106 | 泉 修平 | 0:18:09 | 札幌OLC |
107 | 小池 椋介 | 0:18:25 | 京大OLC |
108 | 板橋 侑樹 | 0:18:30 | 東京農工大学 |
109 | 倉地 草太 | 0:18:31 | 北大OLC |
109 | 遠藤 優介 | 0:18:31 | 茨大OLD |
111 | 衣川 浩輔 | 0:18:41 | 朱雀OK |
112 | 菅沼 友仁 | 0:18:42 | 茨大OLD |
113 | 古屋 洸 | 0:18:44 | 東北大OLC |
113 | 栗本 開 | 0:18:44 | ES関東クラブ |
115 | 村上 巧 | 0:18:45 | 横浜OLクラブ |
116 | 宇井 賢 | 0:18:51 | 入間市OLC |
117 | 清水 伸好 | 0:18:52 | 入間市OLC |
118 | 田濃 邦彦 | 0:19:07 | 静岡OLC |
119 | 野村 崚太 | 0:19:09 | 北大OLC |
119 | 松井 泰道 | 0:19:09 | 早大OC |
121 | 久米 悠介 | 0:19:12 | 東北大OLC |
121 | 橋本 知明 | 0:19:12 | ES関東クラブ |
123 | 稲吉 勇人 | 0:19:15 | 三河OLC |
124 | 榎 智弘 | 0:19:21 | 入間市OLC |
125 | 今松 亮太 | 0:19:24 | 神戸市 |
125 | 丸山 ゆう | 0:19:24 | 京大OLC |
127 | 小田 隼士 | 0:19:26 | 東京農工大学 |
127 | 屋口 正鷹 | 0:19:26 | 早大OC |
129 | 石原 湧樹 | 0:19:28 | アークスキーチーム |
130 | 安藤 響哉 | 0:19:32 | 茨大OLD |
131 | 森 倭渡 | 0:19:35 | 札幌OLC |
132 | 西名 慧史 | 0:19:39 | ときわ走林会 |
132 | 道坂 怜生 | 0:19:39 | 阪大OLC |
134 | 田邉 拓也 | 0:19:42 | 横浜OLクラブ |
135 | 近藤 恭一郎 | 0:19:45 | 朱雀OK |
136 | 西浦 裕 | 0:19:48 | 東大OLK |
137 | 橋本 浩一 | 0:19:55 | 横浜OLクラブ |
138 | 春日 直也 | 0:19:58 | 京葉OLクラブ |
138 | 石塚 脩之 | 0:19:58 | 横浜OLクラブ/OK-Info |
140 | 深川 陽平 | 0:20:00 | 朱雀OK |
141 | 石渡 望 | 0:20:03 | 東北大OLC |
142 | 小野 裕登 | 0:20:04 | 東京農工大学 |
143 | 佐藤 健斗 | 0:20:06 | KOLC |
144 | 生田 崚 | 0:20:15 | KOLC |
145 | 高橋 友徳 | 0:20:21 | 岩手大学・岩手県立大学 |
146 | 中村 諒 | 0:20:26 | 早大OC |
146 | 犬山 瑛斗 | 0:20:26 | 北大OLC |
148 | 後藤 幸大 | 0:20:27 | 東大OLK |
149 | 根本 夏林 | 0:20:32 | サンスーシ |
149 | 高野 陽平 | 0:20:32 | 神大OLK |
151 | 木村 耕平 | 0:20:33 | 入間市OLC |
152 | 川﨑 翔 | 0:20:35 | ときわ走林会 |
153 | 大箱 貴志 | 0:20:38 | 京都OLC |
154 | 石田 健太郎 | 0:20:50 | 早大OC |
155 | 伊藤 隼太郎 | 0:20:51 | 東京農工大学 |
156 | 原 柊斗 | 0:20:53 | 岩手大学・岩手県立大学 |
157 | 中田 成央 | 0:20:59 | 東京農工大学 |
158 | 前川 光鷹 | 0:21:02 | 早大OC |
159 | 早野 哲朗 | 0:21:09 | 京葉OLクラブ |
160 | 松本 陸 | 0:21:17 | 岩手大学・岩手県立大学 |
161 | 小髙 敦志 | 0:21:28 | 岩手大学・岩手県立大学 |
162 | 中島 颯大 | 0:21:56 | 札幌農学校 |
163 | 松本 明訓 | 0:22:14 | 東大OLK |
164 | 末満 寛太 | 0:22:17 | 北大OLC |
165 | 熊谷 隼 | 0:22:27 | 北大OLC |
166 | 小河原 裕太 | 0:22:29 | 一橋大学スキー部 |
167 | 荒川 悠人 | 0:22:35 | 東京農工大学 |
168 | 冨安 蓮 | 0:22:37 | 北大OLC |
169 | 大石 征裕 | 0:22:43 | 東京農工大学 |
170 | 倉元 康太 | 0:22:53 | 東京農工大学 |
171 | 松嶋 亮弥 | 0:23:00 | 東大OLK |
172 | 長谷川野 | 0:23:02 | 岩手大学・岩手県立大学 |
173 | 小池 剛大 | 0:23:25 | 東京農工大学 |
174 | 市川 礼偉 | 0:23:32 | KOLC |
175 | 小俣 敦宏 | 0:23:44 | 名工大OLC |
176 | 大西 肇 | 0:24:01 | 北大OLC |
177 | 弓削田 槙一 | 0:24:50 | 入間市OLC |
178 | 木村 洋介 | 0:25:01 | 大阪OLC |
179 | 佐藤 佑亮 | 0:25:06 | 東大OLK |
180 | 木下 涼雅 | 0:26:56 | 北海道大学大学院 |
181 | 中村 僚佑 | 0:33:53 | 岩手大学・岩手県立大学 |
八神 遥介 | DISQ | ときわ走林会 | |
田中 琉偉 | DISQ | 東大OLK | |
邊見 侑也 | DISQ | 東北大OLC | |
佐藤 一誠 | DISQ | 茨大OLD | |
吉澤 雄大 | DISQ | 京葉OLクラブ |