順位 | 氏名 | 記録 | 所属 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 高橋 善徳 | 1:07:25 | ときわ走林会 |
2 | 篠原 岳夫 | 1:09:56 | 渋谷で走る会 |
3 | 加賀屋 博文 | 1:11:38 | 渋谷で走る会 |
4 | 紺野 俊介 | 1:12:44 | 木酔会 |
5 | 櫻田 隆之 | 1:25:08 | ときわ走林会 |
6 | 佐々木良宜 | 1:26:44 | 筑波大学 |
7 | 小林 康浩 | 1:26:52 | 大阪OLC |
8 | 坂本 貴史 | 1:26:55 | ときわ走林会 |
9 | 高橋 元気 | 1:28:10 | 東北大OLC |
10 | 佐野 智人 | 1:28:42 | 札幌農学校 |
11 | 関谷 茂樹 | 1:29:26 | 東北大OLC |
12 | 新 隆徳 | 1:29:40 | 入間市OLC |
13 | 渡辺 研也 | 1:30:15 | しましまフクの会 |
14 | 安井 真人 | 1:30:37 | 木酔会 |
15 | 宮城島 俊太 | 1:31:20 | ときわ走林会 |
16 | 堀江 守弘 | 1:32:02 | Team奥州 |
17 | 今井 直樹 | 1:33:45 | 早大OC |
18 | 池 陽平 | 1:36:00 | 函館OLC |
19 | 後藤 陽一 | 1:36:23 | ウルトラユース |
20 | 鉾立 裕樹 | 1:36:32 | 東北大OLC |
21 | 寺垣内 航 | 1:36:33 | 京葉OLC |
22 | 山本 真司 | 1:37:30 | 紅萌会 |
23 | 永井 亮 | 1:37:33 | 東北大OLC |
24 | 鈴木 陽介 | 1:38:11 | ぞんび~ず |
25 | 引地 隆介 | 1:39:16 | 福島県いわき市 |
26 | 小野田 雄介 | 1:40:00 | SPUITMEN |
27 | 小林 恭輔 | 1:40:44 | 東北大OLC |
28 | 桜井 太郎 | 1:41:10 | 渋谷で走る会 |
29 | 福田 雅秀 | 1:42:36 | 川越OLC |
30 | 稲津 隆敏 | 1:44:08 | KOLC&丘の上 |
31 | 柏倉 佳介 | 1:45:53 | 青葉会 |
32 | 櫻坂 尚 | 1:46:42 | サン・スーシ |
33 | 山口 尚宏 | 1:47:27 | 入間市OLC |
34 | 土井 聡 | 1:47:59 | ES関東C |
35 | 榎本 和弘 | 1:49:10 | 早大OB |
36 | 早野 哲朗 | 1:49:14 | 京葉OLクラブ |
37 | 内藤 愉孝 | 1:50:06 | 静大OLC |
38 | 大家 哲朗 | 1:51:34 | SPUITMEN |
39 | 鎌田 健太郎 | 1:51:45 | にいがた |
40 | 山口 卓也 | 1:52:04 | 岩大OLC |
41 | 荒井 正敏 | 1:54:07 | 多摩OL |
42 | 一戸 康成 | 1:55:38 | 東北大OLC |
43 | 坂本 紘一 | 1:57:42 | 岩大OLC |
44 | 渡辺 悠介 | 1:57:59 | 東北大OLC |
45 | 奥村 理也 | 1:59:10 | ウルトラクラブ |
46 | 吉村 年史 | 2:00:49 | 京葉OLクラブ |
47 | 竹内 瞬 | 2:02:39 | 東北大OLC |
48 | 阿部 敬寿 | 2:03:27 | 岩大OLC |
49 | 藤生 考志 | 2:05:20 | 東京都 |
50 | 小林 博文 | 2:05:22 | 早大OC寿会 |
51 | 湯沢 友豪 | 2:06:10 | 東北大OLC |
52 | 塙 利彦 | 2:06:23 | ときわ走林会 |
53 | 佐藤 崇雄 | 2:06:40 | 静大OLC |
54 | 山田 敦史 | 2:10:08 | 青葉会 |
55 | 佐藤 郷 | 2:11:34 | 筑波大学 |
56 | 廣崎 旭宏 | 2:12:41 | 東北大OLC |
57 | 加登屋 毅 | 2:16:23 | 早大OC |
58 | 菅原 克也 | 2:16:54 | 風の谷の牝牛か |
59 | 小松田 成幸 | 2:17:00 | 岩大OLC |
60 | 多田野 清人 | 2:19:24 | 筑波大学 |
61 | 南茂 哲也 | 2:19:49 | 岩大OLC |
62 | 福田 重一 | 2:20:24 | 岩大OLC |
63 | 大井 恵介 | 2:22:30 | 東北大OLC |
64 | 長縄 知晃 | 2:24:21 | 東北大OLC |
65 | 西山 裕己 | 2:24:38 | 東北大オリエンンチック |
66 | 細田 北斗 | 2:30:12 | 岩大OLC |
67 | 清水 潔 | 2:30:46 | 横浜OLC |
68 | 林 武彦 | 2:41:12 | チーム ラタマキュー |
69 | 及川 弘文 | 2:42:18 | 岩大OLC |
70 | 深沢 央 | 3:26:51 | 東北大OLC |
71 | 清水 陽太 | 3:46:21 | 早大OC |
加納 尚子 | P1 | 朱雀OK | |
幸山 敏克 | P1 | 青森県むつ市 | |
水嶋 孝久 | P1 | 入間市OLC | |
後藤 大輔 | P1 | 東北大OLC | |
大塚 友一 | P1 | 木酔会 | |
木暮喜代志 | P1 | ES関東C | |
新宅 有太 | P1 | 紅萌会 | |
光谷 友樹 | P2 | 東北大OLC | |
高橋 徹 | P2 | 三河OLC | |
川上 崇史 | P3 | KOLC | |
川崎 健志 | P7 | 東北大OLC | |
松本 大輔 | P10 | 早大OC | |
浅井 貴弘 | DISQ | 岩大OLC | |
岩城 徹 | DNQ | 東北大OLC | |
齋藤 祐也 | DNF | 東北大OLC | |
高橋 徹 | DNF | 福島大OLC | |
梶谷 拓志 | DNF | 京葉OLクラブ | |
佐々木 裕之 | DISQ | FFC |