順位 | チーム名/記録 | 1走 | 2走 | 3走 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MV 東京都1 2:29:29 (806) |
藤生考志 / C 0:50:06 / 3 0:50:06 / 3 |
柳澤貴 / A 0:52:20 / 2 1:42:26 / 2 |
新田見俊宣 / B 0:47:02 / 1 2:29:28 / 1 |
2 |
MV 埼玉県1 2:29:59 (802) |
清水伸好 / C 0:50:41 / 4 0:50:41 / 4 |
福田雅秀 / A 0:49:36 / 1 1:40:17 / 1 |
吉田勉 / B 0:49:40 / 2 2:29:58 / 2 |
3 |
MV 愛知県1 2:49:02 (812) |
稲葉英雄 / B 0:47:59 / 2 0:47:59 / 2 |
田中公悟 / A 1:05:19 / 10 1:53:18 / 4 |
上島通浩 / C 0:55:42 / 4 2:49:01 / 3 |
4 |
MV 神奈川県1 2:51:46 (808) |
武田光 / A 0:47:53 / 1 0:47:53 / 1 |
佐藤信彦 / C 0:57:09 / 3 1:45:02 / 3 |
小泉辰喜 / B 1:06:43 / 7 2:51:45 / 4 |
5 |
MV 愛知県3 2:57:31 (814) |
竹内利樹 / A 0:53:21 / 5 0:53:21 / 5 |
角岡明 / B 1:03:38 / 9 1:56:59 / 6 |
河合芳尚 / C 1:00:32 / 6 2:57:31 / 5 |
6 |
MV 千葉県1 3:15:44 (804) |
早野哲朗 / A 0:54:59 / 7 0:54:59 / 6 |
小林岳人 / B 1:11:29 / 12 2:06:28 / 8 |
小山清 / C 1:09:16 / 9 3:15:44 / 6 |
7 |
MV 神奈川県2 3:17:53 (809) |
武藤拓王 / A 0:56:29 / 9 0:56:29 / 7 |
岡田泰三 / C 0:58:36 / 4 1:55:05 / 5 |
天野仁 / B 1:22:48 / 12 3:17:53 / 7 |
8 |
MV 静岡県1 3:23:00 (810) |
鈴木正文 / A 1:26:23 / 19 1:26:23 / 14 |
中島克行 / C 1:03:30 / 8 2:29:53 / 12 |
田代雅之 / B 0:53:06 / 3 3:23:00 / 8 |
9 |
MV 愛知県2 3:23:39 (813) |
宮崎敦司 / C 1:12:48 / 14 1:12:48 / 11 |
小林亜紀夫 / B 1:11:57 / 13 2:24:45 / 10 |
鵜飼須彦 / A 0:58:53 / 5 3:23:38 / 9 |
10 |
MV 広島県 3:30:28 (818) |
清水尊司 / C 0:58:23 / 10 0:58:23 / 8 |
木村佳司 / A 1:03:01 / 7 2:01:24 / 7 |
中里勝彦 / B 1:29:03 / 15 3:30:28 / 10 |
11 |
MV 静岡県2 3:31:31 (811) |
滝正晴 / A 1:17:02 / 17 1:17:02 / 12 |
寺嶋一樹 / C 1:02:31 / 6 2:19:33 / 9 |
鈴木悟 / B 1:11:57 / 10 3:31:31 / 11 |
12 |
MV 千葉県2 3:39:53 (805) |
太矢隆士 / C 1:07:30 / 13 1:07:30 / 10 |
錦戸靖幸 / A 1:25:19 / 17 2:32:49 / 13 |
宮本幸治 / B 1:07:04 / 8 3:39:53 / 12 |
13 |
MV 茨城県 3:48:09 (800) |
小林重信 / B 1:26:04 / 18 1:26:04 / 13 |
木植早生 / C 1:09:11 / 11 2:35:15 / 14 |
藤井範久 / A 1:12:52 / 11 3:48:08 / 13 |
14 |
MV 東京都2 3:51:07 (807) |
杉本光正 / B 1:04:45 / 12 1:04:45 / 9 |
鈴木規弘 / C 1:21:19 / 15 2:26:04 / 11 |
青木俊之 / A 1:25:02 / 13 3:51:06 / 14 |
MV 大阪府 DISQ (816) |
井上仁 / C 0:58:41 / 11 0:58:41 / |
稲田旬哉 / B 1:12:52 / 14 2:11:33 / |
愛場庸雅 / A DNS / / |
|
MV 埼玉県2 DISQ (803) |
福原正三 / A 1:12:53 / 15 1:12:53 / |
小寺実 / B 0:59:34 / 5 2:12:27 / |
高橋公康 / C DISQ / / |
|
MV 群馬県 DISQ (801) |
富田吉郎 / C 0:55:15 / 8 0:55:15 / |
井口良範 / A 1:33:53 / 18 2:29:08 / |
松島謙一 / B DISQ / / |
|
MV 愛知県4 DISQ (815) |
桑山朋巳 / B 1:35:05 / 20 1:35:05 / |
加藤以千弘 / C 1:24:34 / 16 2:59:39 / |
竹内誉剛 / A DISQ / / |
|
MV 兵庫県 DISQ (817) |
橋本裕志 / A 0:53:31 / 6 0:53:31 / |
板谷日出男 / B 2:32:24 / 19 3:25:55 / |
永田実 / C DISQ / / |
|
MV 奈良県・和歌山県 DISQ (819) |
楠見耕介 / A 1:14:19 / 16 1:14:19 / |
斎藤久雄 / C DISQ / / |
沖浦徹二 / B 1:26:01 / 14 / |