順位 | チーム名/記録 | 1走 | 2走 | 3走 | 4走 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
A1 1:05:32 (101) |
山根萌加 / AW1 0:15:39 / 3 0:15:39 / 2 |
豊田健登 / AM1 0:15:44 / 7 0:31:23 / 1 |
野沢星雅 / AM2 0:19:23 / 9 0:50:47 / 5 |
増澤すず / AW2 0:14:43 / 2 1:05:31 / 1 |
2 |
A2 1:05:57 (102) |
伊部 / AW2 0:14:15 / 2 0:14:15 / 1 |
小俣敦宏 / AM2 0:19:59 / 10 0:34:14 / 7 |
菅沼友仁 / AM1 0:15:49 / 2 0:50:03 / 3 |
殿垣佳治 / AM1 0:15:53 / 5 1:05:57 / 2 |
3 |
A8 1:06:58 (108) |
河村優花 / AW2 0:15:45 / 5 0:15:45 / 4 |
和佐田祥太朗 / AM2 0:15:42 / 6 0:31:27 / 2 |
板橋侑樹 / AM1 0:18:56 / 7 0:50:24 / 4 |
萱尾澄人 / AM1 0:16:33 / 6 1:06:57 / 3 |
4 |
A11 1:07:01 (111) |
石坪夕奈 / AW2 0:17:37 / 9 0:17:37 / 8 |
今野陽一 / AM1 0:14:38 / 1 0:32:15 / 3 |
岩垣和也 / AM2 0:16:03 / 3 0:48:19 / 2 |
南吏玖 / AM1 0:18:41 / 8 1:07:00 / 4 |
5 |
A9 1:09:18 (109) |
椎名 / AW2 0:17:30 / 7 0:17:30 / 6 |
渡辺鷹志 / AM2 0:15:28 / 4 0:32:58 / 5 |
高野陽平 / AM1 0:19:19 / 8 0:52:17 / 6 |
太田知也 / AM1 0:16:59 / 7 1:09:17 / 5 |
6 |
A13 1:12:09 (113) |
山賀千尋 / AW1 0:20:50 / 12 0:20:50 / 10 |
谷口恵祐 / AM1 0:15:31 / 5 0:36:21 / 8 |
竹重拓輝 / AM2 0:19:55 / 10 0:56:17 / 8 |
片岡 / AM2 0:15:52 / 4 1:12:09 / 6 |
7 |
A7 1:15:24 (107) |
藤田奈津美 / AW1 0:17:35 / 8 0:17:35 / 7 |
片岡佑太 / AM1 0:14:47 / 2 0:32:22 / 4 |
岩井龍之介 / AM2 0:15:48 / 1 0:48:10 / 1 |
小田隼士 / AM2 0:27:13 / 11 1:15:24 / 7 |
8 |
A6 1:20:39 (106) |
永山尚佳 / AW2 0:15:39 / 3 0:15:39 / 2 |
溝井翔太 / AM1 0:17:33 / 9 0:33:12 / 6 |
荒川悠人 / AM2 0:25:36 / 12 0:58:48 / 9 |
田淵ヒカル / AM1 0:21:50 / 10 1:20:38 / 8 |
9 |
A10 1:24:00 (110) |
小林璃衣紗 / AW1 0:21:09 / 13 0:21:09 / 11 |
河野隼司 / AM2 0:23:34 / 11 0:44:43 / 10 |
到津春樹 / AM1 0:17:59 / 6 1:02:43 / 10 |
小林哲郎 / AM2 0:21:16 / 9 1:24:00 / 9 |
A5 DISQ (105) |
出田涼子 / AW1 0:20:41 / 11 0:20:41 / 9 |
伊藤元春 / AM2 0:16:12 / 8 0:36:53 / 9 |
竹下晴山 / AM1 0:17:01 / 4 0:53:55 / 7 |
粟生啓介 / AM2 DISQ / / |
|
A4 DISQ (104) |
清野幸 / AW1 0:16:53 / 6 0:16:53 / 5 |
西田直人 / AM2 DISQ / / |
比企野純一 / AM1 0:17:24 / 5 / |
西田直人 / AM2 0:15:18 / 3 / |
|
A12 DISQ (112) |
田村一紗 / AW1 DISQ / / |
戸上 / AM1 0:15:14 / 3 / |
高見和希 / AM2 0:21:12 / 11 / |
戸上 / AM1 0:14:03 / 1 / |