順位 | チーム名/記録 | 1走 | 2走 | 3走 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
名大OLC-一将を甲子園に連れてって 1:10:02 (25) |
岩垣 和也 / MA1 0:23:55 / 2 0:23:55 / 2 |
三浦 一将 / MA2 0:23:37 / 3 0:47:32 / 1 |
前野 達也 / MA3 0:22:30 / 2 1:10:02 / 1 |
2 |
OLCルーパーMA 1:10:44 (29) |
祖父江 有佑 / MA3 0:24:44 / 3 0:24:44 / 3 |
菅谷 裕志 / MA1 0:23:27 / 2 0:48:11 / 2 |
谷川 友太 / MA2 0:22:33 / 3 1:10:44 / 2 |
3 |
名大OLC-41期選抜 1:10:47 (20) |
石川 創也 / MA3 0:25:07 / 4 0:25:07 / 4 |
南 吏玖 / MA1 0:23:14 / 1 0:48:21 / 3 |
住吉 将英 / MA2 0:22:26 / 1 1:10:47 / 3 |
4 |
東海A 1:16:28 (11) |
藤原 考太郎 / MA2 0:25:56 / 5 0:25:56 / 5 |
早川 正真 / MA3 0:25:48 / 4 0:51:44 / 4 |
森 創之介 / MA1 0:24:44 / 4 1:16:28 / 4 |
5 |
名大OLC-真41期選抜 1:18:42 (21) |
安部 智晴 / MA2 0:26:25 / 7 0:26:25 / 7 |
大森 総司 / MA3 0:27:15 / 5 0:53:40 / 5 |
棚橋 一樹 / MA1 0:25:02 / 5 1:18:42 / 5 |
6 |
東海B 1:22:01 (12) |
中村 晃 / MA3 0:25:58 / 6 0:25:58 / 6 |
熊澤 拓飛 / MA1 0:29:01 / 7 0:54:59 / 6 |
生田 真大 / MA2 0:27:02 / 10 1:22:01 / 6 |
7 |
名大OLC-それが返事? 1:22:46 (19) |
小谷 淳史 / MA1 0:30:21 / 15 0:30:21 / 15 |
伊村 公志 / MA2 0:27:22 / 6 0:57:43 / 8 |
林 雅人 / MA3 0:25:03 / 6 1:22:46 / 7 |
8 |
名大OLC-40期選抜 1:24:25 (18) |
澤田 陸 / MA2 0:27:39 / 10 0:27:39 / 10 |
河村 優花 / MA3 0:31:33 / 14 0:59:12 / 12 |
山本 智士 / MA1 0:25:13 / 7 1:24:25 / 8 |
9 |
名大OLC-42期選抜 1:24:42 (27) |
脇田 晃秀 / MA2 0:27:06 / 8 0:27:06 / 8 |
中村 亮佑 / MA3 0:31:18 / 10 0:58:24 / 10 |
粟生 啓介 / MA1 0:26:18 / 9 1:24:42 / 9 |
10 |
東海E 1:29:04 (15) |
岩崎 壮馬 / MA3 0:29:23 / 12 0:29:23 / 12 |
魚住 晋太朗 / MA1 0:29:06 / 8 0:58:29 / 11 |
石川 嵩琉 / MA2 0:30:35 / 11 1:29:04 / 10 |
11 |
名大OLC-大学n年生 1:30:56 (28) |
川口 真司 / MA1 0:27:08 / 9 0:27:08 / 9 |
南雲 裕貴 / MA2 0:30:25 / 9 0:57:33 / 7 |
茶谷 知哉 / MA3 0:33:23 / 13 1:30:56 / 11 |
12 |
三河OLC-A 1:31:51 (10) |
桑山 朋巳 / MA1 0:35:04 / 18 0:35:04 / 18 |
角岡 明 / MA2 0:31:20 / 11 1:06:24 / 16 |
前田 裕太 / MA3 0:25:27 / 8 1:31:51 / 12 |
13 |
OLCルーパーMA2 1:33:41 (30) |
堀尾 健太郎 / MA2 0:23:50 / 1 0:23:50 / 1 |
大村 拓磨 / MA3 0:34:28 / 17 0:58:18 / 9 |
谷 祐樹 / MA1 0:35:23 / 14 1:33:41 / 13 |
14 |
東海C 1:37:13 (13) |
髙橋 侑大 / MA1 0:30:15 / 14 0:30:15 / 14 |
高田 朋輝 / MA2 0:31:20 / 11 1:01:35 / 14 |
林 祥太郎 / MA3 0:35:38 / 15 1:37:13 / 14 |
15 |
名大OLC-41期常識人選抜 1:39:32 (26) |
森田 涼介 / MA3 0:29:22 / 11 0:29:22 / 11 |
棟方 隆司 / MA1 0:32:01 / 15 1:01:23 / 13 |
田牧 将馬 / MA2 0:38:09 / 16 1:39:32 / 15 |
16 |
東海D 1:41:59 (14) |
吉原 巧真 / MA2 0:37:36 / 19 0:37:36 / 19 |
蟹江 凱 / MA3 0:31:27 / 13 1:09:03 / 18 |
伊藤 環 / MA1 0:32:56 / 12 1:41:59 / 16 |
17 |
つるまいOLC-A 1:42:06 (17) |
岩田 健太郎 / MA3 0:29:34 / 13 0:29:34 / 13 |
池田 俊彦 / MA1 0:32:35 / 16 1:02:09 / 15 |
棚橋 是之 / MA2 0:39:57 / 17 1:42:06 / 17 |
18 |
東海F 1:55:58 (16) |
小塚 允寛 / MA1 0:33:28 / 17 0:33:28 / 17 |
德光 拓哉 / MA2 0:35:31 / 18 1:08:59 / 17 |
近藤 颯音 / MA3 0:46:59 / 19 1:55:58 / 18 |
19 |
浜松OLCうなぎ 2:04:56 (31) |
鈴木 正文 / MA1 0:33:26 / 16 0:33:26 / 16 |
谷野 守右 / MA2 0:46:37 / 19 1:20:03 / 19 |
小橋 至 / MA3 0:44:53 / 18 2:04:56 / 19 |