順位 | チーム名/記録 | 1走 | 2走 | 3走 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
愛知県1 1:31:08 (5231) |
椎名 晃丈 / CY 0:30:59 / 2 0:30:59 / 2 |
岩垣 和也 / AX 0:30:06 / 2 1:01:05 / 1 |
三浦 一将 / BY 0:30:03 / 2 1:31:08 / 1 |
2 |
京都府1 1:35:27 (5261) |
丸山 ゆう / AY 0:35:53 / 13 0:35:53 / 12 |
亀家 貴志 / CY 0:30:15 / 3 1:06:08 / 4 |
衣笠 舜登 / BX 0:29:19 / 1 1:35:27 / 2 |
3 |
京都府2 1:37:57 (5262) |
太田 知也 / CY 0:32:04 / 5 0:32:04 / 5 |
和佐田祥太郎 / BY 0:33:21 / 5 1:05:25 / 2 |
小池 椋介 / AX 0:32:32 / 3 1:37:57 / 3 |
4 |
愛知県2 1:42:10 (5232) |
藤原 考太郎 / AY 0:33:49 / 9 0:33:49 / 9 |
早川 正真 / CY 0:31:53 / 4 1:05:42 / 3 |
棚橋 一樹 / BX 0:36:28 / 5 1:42:10 / 4 |
5 |
茨城県1 1:46:33 (5081) |
豊田 健登 / CX 0:31:32 / 3 0:31:32 / 3 |
小山 正伍 / AY 0:38:31 / 11 1:10:03 / 5 |
谷野 文史 / BY 0:36:30 / 6 1:46:33 / 5 |
6 |
愛知県4 1:53:52 (5234) |
南 吏玖 / BY 0:35:44 / 12 0:35:44 / 11 |
山本 智士 / CY 0:42:33 / 15 1:18:17 / 12 |
住吉 将英 / AX 0:35:35 / 4 1:53:52 / 6 |
7 |
千葉県1 1:55:06 (5121) |
宮嶋哲矢 / BY 0:32:06 / 6 0:32:06 / 6 |
岩佐 一大 / CX 0:42:12 / 14 1:14:18 / 8 |
磯邉 岳晃 / AY 0:40:48 / 9 1:55:06 / 7 |
8 |
愛知県3 1:55:46 (5233) |
石川 創也 / BX 0:35:34 / 11 0:35:34 / 10 |
金津 怜央奈 / AY 0:34:34 / 6 1:10:08 / 7 |
川口 真司 / CY 0:45:38 / 14 1:55:46 / 8 |
9 |
京都府5 1:58:43 (5265) |
東條 秀祐 / AY 0:32:03 / 4 0:32:03 / 4 |
枝澤 勇太 / CX 0:49:29 / 19 1:21:32 / 15 |
岩田 慈樹 / BY 0:37:11 / 7 1:58:43 / 9 |
10 |
愛知県5 2:00:14 (5235) |
脇田 晃秀 / BX 0:38:05 / 16 0:38:05 / 15 |
粟生 啓介 / CY 0:36:51 / 8 1:14:56 / 10 |
大森 総司 / AY 0:45:18 / 12 2:00:14 / 10 |
11 |
茨城県2 2:03:06 (5082) |
竹下 晴山 / BX 0:37:27 / 14 0:37:27 / 13 |
野沢 星雅 / AY 0:38:17 / 10 1:15:44 / 11 |
菅沼 友仁 / CY 0:47:22 / 15 2:03:06 / 11 |
12 |
京都府3 2:04:04 (5263) |
沖中 陽幸 / AX 0:30:50 / 1 0:30:50 / 1 |
藤本 拓也 / CY 0:47:44 / 18 1:18:34 / 13 |
伊藤 良介 / BY 0:45:30 / 13 2:04:04 / 12 |
13 |
神奈川県1 2:05:51 (5141) |
生田 崚 / CY 0:32:08 / 7 0:32:08 / 7 |
鈴木 京佑 / BX 0:37:58 / 9 1:10:06 / 6 |
山見 泰輝 / AY 0:55:45 / 19 2:05:51 / 13 |
14 |
岩手県1 2:08:51 (5031) |
松本 陸 / AY 0:46:28 / 21 0:46:28 / 19 |
小林 亮太 / BX 0:42:51 / 16 1:29:19 / 18 |
石田 尚大 / CY 0:39:32 / 8 2:08:51 / 14 |
15 |
和歌山+三重1 2:14:51 (5811) |
本田 明良 / BY 0:45:08 / 20 0:45:08 / 18 |
高野 陽平 / AX 0:36:28 / 7 1:21:36 / 16 |
池原 将磨 / CY 0:53:15 / 17 2:14:51 / 15 |
16 |
静岡県1 2:15:50 (5221) |
加藤 翔伍 / CX 0:32:58 / 8 0:32:58 / 8 |
澤入 圭司 / BY 0:41:22 / 13 1:14:20 / 9 |
伊藤 拓登 / AY 1:01:30 / 20 2:15:50 / 16 |
17 |
新潟県1 2:31:27 (5151) |
長南 昌吾 / CX 0:37:38 / 15 0:37:38 / 14 |
藤村 晋也 / BY 1:00:18 / 21 1:37:56 / 19 |
中尾 莞人 / AY 0:53:31 / 18 2:31:27 / 17 |
18 |
岡山県1 2:36:50 (5331) |
窪田 信司 / CX 0:40:01 / 19 0:40:01 / 17 |
萱尾 澄人 / AY 0:40:36 / 12 1:20:37 / 14 |
垣羽 優 / BY 1:16:13 / 22 2:36:50 / 18 |
19 |
愛知県6 2:37:05 (5236) |
天野 克則 / CY 0:51:38 / 22 0:51:38 / 20 |
中村 亮佑 / AY 1:00:28 / 22 1:52:06 / 20 |
藤井 一樹 / BX 0:44:59 / 11 2:37:05 / 19 |
20 |
大阪府1 2:38:14 (5271) |
濱崎 誠士 / AY 1:00:43 / 23 1:00:43 / 21 |
谷川 陸吏 / BX 0:53:55 / 20 1:54:38 / 21 |
吉田 薪史 / CY 0:43:36 / 10 2:38:14 / 20 |
21 |
新潟県2 2:47:29 (5152) |
濱口 広 / AX 0:38:51 / 17 0:38:51 / 16 |
山下 政泰 / CY 0:46:55 / 17 1:25:46 / 17 |
深津 圭祐 / BY 1:21:43 / 23 2:47:29 / 21 |
22 |
愛知県7 3:39:41 (5237) |
杉浦 航 / AY 1:05:39 / 24 1:05:39 / 22 |
前田 貴仁 / BY 1:31:34 / 24 2:37:13 / 22 |
小俣 敦宏 / CX 1:02:28 / 21 3:39:41 / 22 |
東京都1 DISQ (5131) |
伊藤 頌太 / AX 0:33:54 / 10 0:33:54 / |
大石 洋輔 / BY 0:29:11 / 1 1:03:05 / |
渡辺 鷹志 / CY DISQ / / |
|
石川県1 DISQ (5171) |
山田 徹 / BY 1:25:02 / 26 1:25:02 / |
枡元 仁 / AY 1:23:07 / 23 2:48:09 / |
高木 温希 / CX DISQ / / |
|
京都府4 DISQ (5264) |
土屋 祐太朗 / BX 0:38:52 / 18 0:38:52 / |
豊永 雄郎 / CY DISQ / / |
湯山 大智 / AY 0:49:12 / 16 / |
|
静岡県2 DISQ (5222) |
和田 佳丈 / AX 1:10:34 / 25 1:10:34 / |
水野 渉吾 / BY DNS / / |
矢田 祐喜 / CY DNS / / |