2024/06/09 (日)
第46回東大OLK大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:07 |
|
93 |
W21A |
久保田 結理 |
東北大OLC |
-0:19 |
2 |
2:21 |
+0:14 |
103 |
W21A |
宮津 奈緒美 |
東北大OLC |
-0:08 |
3 |
2:22 |
+0:15 |
104 |
W21A |
片岡 明日香 |
千葉大OLC |
-0:02 |
3 |
2:22 |
+0:15 |
104 |
W21A |
小野 萌菜 |
千葉大OLC/ES関東C |
-0:12 |
5 |
2:26 |
+0:19 |
107 |
W21A |
渡邉 朋香 |
京大OLC |
-0:06 |
6 |
2:32 |
+0:25 |
111 |
W21A |
辻 悠佳 |
JDOA |
-0:01 |
7 |
2:33 |
+0:26 |
112 |
W21A |
Savchenko Tachiana |
多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:01 |
8 |
2:34 |
+0:27 |
113 |
W21A |
酒井 佳子 |
札幌農学校 |
0:10 |
8 |
2:34 |
+0:27 |
113 |
W21A |
浦川 沙耶佳 |
筑波大学 |
-1:12 |
8 |
2:34 |
+0:27 |
113 |
W21A |
安部 紗也佳 |
KOLC |
-0:03 |
11 |
2:39 |
+0:32 |
116 |
W21A |
小泉 陽菜乃 |
- |
0:03 |
11 |
2:39 |
+0:32 |
116 |
W21A |
木村 史依 |
KOLA |
0:11 |
13 |
2:40 |
+0:33 |
117 |
W21A |
古荘 雪羽 |
KOLC |
0:03 |
13 |
2:40 |
+0:33 |
117 |
W21A |
八木橋 まい |
青葉会17 |
-0:08 |
15 |
2:41 |
+0:34 |
118 |
W21A |
相葉 莉子 |
KOLC |
0:10 |
15 |
2:41 |
+0:34 |
118 |
W21A |
古谷 那奈 |
千葉大OLC |
-0:06 |
17 |
2:42 |
+0:35 |
119 |
W21A |
西川 真由 |
日本女子大学 |
-0:07 |
18 |
2:43 |
+0:36 |
119 |
W21A |
青木 由奈 |
早大OC |
0:11 |
18 |
2:43 |
+0:36 |
119 |
W21A |
村井 涼香 |
京女OLC |
0:19 |
20 |
2:45 |
+0:38 |
121 |
W21A |
石槫 朱莉 |
東北大OLC |
-0:11 |
21 |
2:46 |
+0:39 |
121 |
W21A |
中田 蕗子 |
ふきのとう |
-1:05 |
22 |
2:47 |
+0:40 |
122 |
W21A |
三好 暢子 |
上尾OLC |
0:15 |
22 |
2:47 |
+0:40 |
122 |
W21A |
渡邊 絵万 |
金沢大学1 |
-0:08 |
22 |
2:47 |
+0:40 |
122 |
W21A |
笹村 和加 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:25 |
25 |
2:49 |
+0:42 |
124 |
W21A |
西村 璃子 |
京女OLC |
0:02 |
25 |
2:49 |
+0:42 |
124 |
W21A |
佐野 響 |
デジタル庁/桐嶺会/スキーO |
0:00 |
25 |
2:49 |
+0:42 |
124 |
W21A |
皆上 直香 |
千葉大OLC |
0:15 |
28 |
2:51 |
+0:44 |
125 |
W21A |
細川 結愛 |
千葉大OLC |
0:01 |
29 |
2:55 |
+0:48 |
128 |
W21A |
崎原 美咲紀 |
鳩の会 |
0:00 |
29 |
2:55 |
+0:48 |
128 |
W21A |
山下 和乃 |
金沢大学1 |
0:06 |
31 |
3:00 |
+0:53 |
132 |
W21A |
岡本 ひなの |
OLP兵庫 |
0:16 |
32 |
3:01 |
+0:54 |
132 |
W21A |
小早川 瑛子 |
羅針盤 |
0:03 |
33 |
3:04 |
+0:57 |
135 |
W21A |
沼田 奈津 |
京大OLC |
0:27 |
33 |
3:04 |
+0:57 |
135 |
W21A |
箕浦 夕紀 |
立命OBOG |
-0:21 |
33 |
3:04 |
+0:57 |
135 |
W21A |
橘 詩乃 |
ES関東C |
0:24 |
36 |
3:06 |
+0:59 |
136 |
W21A |
木植 早生 |
Team白樺 |
0:24 |
36 |
3:06 |
+0:59 |
136 |
W21A |
山本 佳奈 |
早大OC |
0:37 |
38 |
3:07 |
+1:00 |
137 |
W21A |
照井 真実 |
千葉大OLC |
0:31 |
39 |
3:10 |
+1:03 |
139 |
W21A |
藤田 奈津美 |
羅針盤 |
0:25 |
40 |
3:11 |
+1:04 |
140 |
W21A |
水嶋 直子 |
入間市OLC/渋谷で走る会 |
0:29 |
40 |
3:11 |
+1:04 |
140 |
W21A |
前田 舞 |
北大OLC |
0:24 |
40 |
3:11 |
+1:04 |
140 |
W21A |
稲森 夕衣 |
長野県協会 |
0:19 |
40 |
3:11 |
+1:04 |
140 |
W21A |
矢野 晶 |
KOLC |
-0:06 |
44 |
3:13 |
+1:06 |
141 |
W21A |
長嶺 友香子 |
- |
0:06 |
45 |
3:15 |
+1:08 |
143 |
W21A |
澁谷 萌 |
KOLC |
-0:16 |
46 |
3:25 |
+1:18 |
150 |
W21A |
直井 萌香 |
KOLA |
0:24 |
47 |
3:36 |
+1:29 |
158 |
W21A |
寺本 遊林 |
KOLA |
0:30 |
48 |
3:40 |
+1:33 |
161 |
W21A |
白戸 柚名 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:52 |
49 |
3:49 |
+1:42 |
168 |
W21A |
吉岡 実沙音 |
早大OC |
0:55 |