2024/03/31 (日)
東慶工対抗戦
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:09 |
|
92 |
MAR-M |
宮本 樹(1回目) |
宮本 樹 |
-0:06 |
2 |
3:28 |
+0:19 |
101 |
MAR-M |
佐藤 遼平(1回目) |
佐藤 遼平 |
0:03 |
3 |
3:40 |
+0:31 |
107 |
MAR-M |
美濃部駿 |
横浜大学A |
0:17 |
4 |
3:44 |
+0:35 |
109 |
MAR-M |
橘 孝祐 |
しのすけ |
0:08 |
5 |
3:45 |
+0:36 |
109 |
MAR-M |
鈴木 遼賀(2回目) |
鈴木 遼賀 |
-0:07 |
6 |
3:47 |
+0:38 |
110 |
MAR-M |
太田 知也 |
洛外の民と洛中の民 |
0:09 |
7 |
3:53 |
+0:44 |
113 |
MAR-M |
佐藤 優太郎 |
わたりんを囲う会 |
-0:05 |
8 |
4:01 |
+0:52 |
117 |
MAR-M |
新目 裕亮 |
井村ゴメン |
-0:02 |
9 |
4:04 |
+0:55 |
119 |
MAR-M |
常広寿哉 |
つねとはせ |
-0:03 |
9 |
4:04 |
+0:55 |
119 |
MAR-M |
大石 洋輔 |
3-D |
-0:06 |
11 |
4:10 |
+1:01 |
122 |
MAR-M |
高塚碩己 |
フォレストラブ |
0:12 |
12 |
4:56 |
+1:47 |
144 |
MAR-M |
前川 一彦(1回目) |
前川 一彦 |
-0:11 |
13 |
4:57 |
+1:48 |
144 |
MAR-M |
村上 巧(1回目) |
村上 巧 |
0:45 |
14 |
5:10 |
+2:01 |
151 |
MAR-M |
村田 真之介(2回目) |
村田 真之介 |
0:01 |
15 |
5:28 |
+2:19 |
159 |
MAR-M |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:19 |
16 |
5:29 |
+2:20 |
160 |
MAR-M |
CHIU HOCHING |
HKIOF/ES関東C |
0:50 |
17 |
5:44 |
+2:35 |
167 |
MAR-M |
白井 季樹 |
ノコノコ |
0:41 |
18 |
6:00 |
+2:51 |
175 |
MAR-M |
高見澤 翔一(2回目) |
高見澤 翔一 |
0:10 |
19 |
6:07 |
+2:58 |
178 |
MAR-M |
飯野正太郎(2回目) |
飯野正太郎 |
0:18 |
20 |
6:19 |
+3:10 |
184 |
MAR-M |
山田和輝 |
横浜シミズ |
1:15 |
21 |
6:21 |
+3:12 |
185 |
MAR-M |
大林 俊彦 |
京葉+大阪OLC |
0:03 |
22 |
6:41 |
+3:32 |
195 |
MAR-M |
伊藤 夏生 |
ES関東 |
1:19 |
23 |
6:59 |
+3:50 |
204 |
MAR-M |
大越温斗 |
東工大Cチーム |
1:27 |
24 |
7:21 |
+4:12 |
214 |
MAR-M |
増渕友汰 |
千葉大OLC |
2:09 |
24 |
7:21 |
+4:12 |
214 |
MAR-M |
阿部稜大 |
東工大Dチーム |
2:08 |
26 |
7:51 |
+4:42 |
229 |
MAR-M |
藤ノ木智大 |
秘密結社ブランケット |
1:17 |
27 |
7:59 |
+4:50 |
233 |
MAR-M |
青木颯汰 |
東工大Bチーム |
0:37 |
28 |
8:21 |
+5:12 |
244 |
MAR-M |
楊 泓志 |
新卒卒業 |
3:28 |
29 |
8:41 |
+5:32 |
253 |
MAR-M |
山崎 嘉津人(2回目) |
山崎 嘉津人 |
3:30 |
30 |
9:42 |
+6:33 |
283 |
MAR-M |
土橋 祐仁 |
たチバなスプリント |
1:34 |
31 |
9:59 |
+6:50 |
291 |
MAR-M |
連尾洸成 |
東工大Aチーム |
2:08 |
32 |
15:01 |
+11:52 |
438 |
MAR-M |
山本 賀彦 |
OLP兵庫 |
3:41 |
33 |
20:28 |
+17:19 |
597 |
MAR-M |
北江渓吾 |
ラスポゴールミニセグウェイ |
15:07 |