2024/03/31 (日)
東慶工対抗戦
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:13 |
|
93 |
MAR-M |
山崎 嘉津人(2回目) |
山崎 嘉津人 |
-1:23 |
2 |
2:24 |
+0:11 |
101 |
MAR-M |
宮本 樹(1回目) |
宮本 樹 |
0:08 |
3 |
2:32 |
+0:19 |
106 |
MAR-M |
太田 知也 |
洛外の民と洛中の民 |
0:01 |
4 |
2:33 |
+0:20 |
107 |
MAR-M |
橘 孝祐 |
しのすけ |
0:03 |
5 |
2:35 |
+0:22 |
108 |
MAR-M |
美濃部駿 |
横浜大学A |
0:14 |
6 |
2:50 |
+0:37 |
119 |
MAR-M |
佐藤 優太郎 |
わたりんを囲う会 |
0:04 |
7 |
2:53 |
+0:40 |
121 |
MAR-M |
鈴木 遼賀(2回目) |
鈴木 遼賀 |
0:12 |
8 |
3:09 |
+0:56 |
132 |
MAR-M |
佐藤 遼平(1回目) |
佐藤 遼平 |
0:46 |
9 |
3:18 |
+1:05 |
138 |
MAR-M |
常広寿哉 |
つねとはせ |
0:26 |
10 |
3:31 |
+1:18 |
148 |
MAR-M |
CHIU HOCHING |
HKIOF/ES関東C |
0:17 |
11 |
3:37 |
+1:24 |
152 |
MAR-M |
高塚碩己 |
フォレストラブ |
0:51 |
12 |
3:38 |
+1:25 |
152 |
MAR-M |
阿部稜大 |
東工大Dチーム |
0:00 |
13 |
3:41 |
+1:28 |
155 |
MAR-M |
山田和輝 |
横浜シミズ |
0:10 |
14 |
3:46 |
+1:33 |
158 |
MAR-M |
前川 一彦(1回目) |
前川 一彦 |
0:12 |
15 |
3:48 |
+1:35 |
159 |
MAR-M |
新目 裕亮 |
井村ゴメン |
0:59 |
15 |
3:48 |
+1:35 |
159 |
MAR-M |
大石 洋輔 |
3-D |
0:54 |
17 |
3:49 |
+1:36 |
160 |
MAR-M |
楊 泓志 |
新卒卒業 |
0:25 |
18 |
3:56 |
+1:43 |
165 |
MAR-M |
高見澤 翔一(2回目) |
高見澤 翔一 |
-0:07 |
19 |
4:01 |
+1:48 |
169 |
MAR-M |
村上 巧(1回目) |
村上 巧 |
1:06 |
20 |
4:04 |
+1:51 |
171 |
MAR-M |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:29 |
21 |
4:15 |
+2:02 |
178 |
MAR-M |
白井 季樹 |
ノコノコ |
0:44 |
22 |
4:16 |
+2:03 |
179 |
MAR-M |
伊藤 夏生 |
ES関東 |
0:32 |
23 |
4:34 |
+2:21 |
192 |
MAR-M |
大越温斗 |
東工大Cチーム |
0:43 |
23 |
4:34 |
+2:21 |
192 |
MAR-M |
藤ノ木智大 |
秘密結社ブランケット |
0:00 |
25 |
4:41 |
+2:28 |
197 |
MAR-M |
村田 真之介(2回目) |
村田 真之介 |
1:06 |
26 |
4:46 |
+2:33 |
200 |
MAR-M |
飯野正太郎(2回目) |
飯野正太郎 |
0:44 |
27 |
5:36 |
+3:23 |
235 |
MAR-M |
大林 俊彦 |
京葉+大阪OLC |
1:13 |
28 |
5:45 |
+3:32 |
241 |
MAR-M |
増渕友汰 |
千葉大OLC |
2:08 |
29 |
7:35 |
+5:22 |
318 |
MAR-M |
青木颯汰 |
東工大Bチーム |
2:28 |
30 |
7:53 |
+5:40 |
331 |
MAR-M |
土橋 祐仁 |
たチバなスプリント |
2:14 |
31 |
8:08 |
+5:55 |
341 |
MAR-M |
北江渓吾 |
ラスポゴールミニセグウェイ |
4:25 |
32 |
8:32 |
+6:19 |
358 |
MAR-M |
連尾洸成 |
東工大Aチーム |
3:05 |
33 |
10:49 |
+8:36 |
454 |
MAR-M |
山本 賀彦 |
OLP兵庫 |
2:57 |