2024/03/30 (土)
2023年度若桐杯午前競技
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:22 |
|
100 |
L |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:00 |
1 |
0:22 |
|
100 |
L |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC |
-0:01 |
1 |
0:22 |
|
100 |
L |
渡邊 寛希 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:00 |
1 |
0:22 |
|
100 |
L |
稲邊拓哉 |
筑波大学 |
0:00 |
1 |
0:22 |
|
100 |
L |
吉澤 雄大 |
- |
-0:01 |
6 |
0:23 |
+0:01 |
105 |
L |
鎌倉 京平 |
筑波大学 |
-0:01 |
6 |
0:23 |
+0:01 |
105 |
L |
石原 湧樹 |
アークスキーチーム |
-0:02 |
6 |
0:23 |
+0:01 |
105 |
L |
森 創之介 |
KOLC |
0:01 |
6 |
0:23 |
+0:01 |
105 |
L |
及川悠太郎 |
筑波大学 |
-0:01 |
10 |
0:24 |
+0:02 |
109 |
L |
滝沢 壮太 |
ES関東C/越王会 |
0:00 |
10 |
0:24 |
+0:02 |
109 |
L |
倉上 英 |
もうすぐ丘の上 |
-0:01 |
10 |
0:24 |
+0:02 |
109 |
L |
浴本 悠貴 |
阪神奈・OCオフィシャル |
0:00 |
13 |
0:25 |
+0:03 |
114 |
L |
高野 真人 |
KOLC |
0:01 |
13 |
0:25 |
+0:03 |
114 |
L |
栗原拓未 |
筑波大学 |
0:00 |
13 |
0:25 |
+0:03 |
114 |
L |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
0:02 |
13 |
0:25 |
+0:03 |
114 |
L |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:01 |
13 |
0:25 |
+0:03 |
114 |
L |
祖父江 有祐 |
OLCルーパー/桐嶺会 |
0:01 |
13 |
0:25 |
+0:03 |
114 |
L |
古吟 健晟 |
KOLC |
0:00 |
19 |
0:26 |
+0:04 |
118 |
L |
田中 基成 |
|
0:02 |
19 |
0:26 |
+0:04 |
118 |
L |
中村 涼太 |
県立千葉高校 |
0:00 |
19 |
0:26 |
+0:04 |
118 |
L |
山田 海音 |
どんぐりころころクラブ |
-0:03 |
19 |
0:26 |
+0:04 |
118 |
L |
宮本大翔 |
筑波大学 |
-0:03 |
23 |
0:27 |
+0:05 |
123 |
L |
須田 陸 |
茨城大学 |
0:05 |
23 |
0:27 |
+0:05 |
123 |
L |
田中雅崇 |
筑波大学 |
0:01 |
23 |
0:27 |
+0:05 |
123 |
L |
村田 真之介 |
茨城大学 |
0:01 |
23 |
0:27 |
+0:05 |
123 |
L |
北江渓吾 |
慶應義塾大学 |
-0:01 |
23 |
0:27 |
+0:05 |
123 |
L |
川村朝大 |
筑波大学 |
-0:02 |
23 |
0:27 |
+0:05 |
123 |
L |
田中 紅音 |
- |
-0:06 |
29 |
0:28 |
+0:06 |
127 |
L |
谷野 文史 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:02 |
29 |
0:28 |
+0:06 |
127 |
L |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:02 |
29 |
0:28 |
+0:06 |
127 |
L |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:01 |
32 |
0:29 |
+0:07 |
132 |
L |
飯野 正太郎 |
東工大OLT |
0:02 |
32 |
0:29 |
+0:07 |
132 |
L |
駒木 稜也 |
東工大OLT |
0:01 |
32 |
0:29 |
+0:07 |
132 |
L |
佐東 一輝 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:01 |
35 |
0:30 |
+0:08 |
136 |
L |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:02 |
35 |
0:30 |
+0:08 |
136 |
L |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:02 |
35 |
0:30 |
+0:08 |
136 |
L |
熊谷 周(代走) |
KOLC |
-0:01 |
38 |
0:31 |
+0:09 |
141 |
L |
吉川直希 |
筑波大学 |
0:04 |
39 |
0:33 |
+0:11 |
150 |
L |
松尾 晴菜 |
茨城大学 |
-0:02 |
39 |
0:33 |
+0:11 |
150 |
L |
名雪 青葉 |
桐嶺会/静岡OLC |
0:05 |
39 |
0:33 |
+0:11 |
150 |
L |
小森 大輔 |
KOLC |
0:03 |
39 |
0:33 |
+0:11 |
150 |
L |
坂池なつほ |
筑波大学 |
-0:01 |
43 |
0:34 |
+0:12 |
155 |
L |
和田真由子 |
筑波大学 |
-0:01 |
43 |
0:34 |
+0:12 |
155 |
L |
村田 千真 |
筑波大学 |
0:04 |
43 |
0:34 |
+0:12 |
155 |
L |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:03 |
46 |
0:35 |
+0:13 |
159 |
L |
高橋 民奈 |
茨城大学 |
-0:02 |
46 |
0:35 |
+0:13 |
159 |
L |
小野健未 |
筑波大学 |
0:02 |
48 |
0:36 |
+0:14 |
164 |
L |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:02 |
48 |
0:36 |
+0:14 |
164 |
L |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
-0:02 |
48 |
0:36 |
+0:14 |
164 |
L |
鈴木 雄大 |
- |
0:07 |
48 |
0:36 |
+0:14 |
164 |
L |
後藤 孔要 |
サン・スーシ/桐嶺会 |
0:04 |
52 |
0:37 |
+0:15 |
168 |
L |
佐藤 繁 |
福島県OL協会 |
-0:02 |
53 |
0:38 |
+0:16 |
173 |
L |
佐藤 隆奈 |
筑波大学 |
0:01 |
54 |
0:39 |
+0:17 |
177 |
L |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:02 |
54 |
0:39 |
+0:17 |
177 |
L |
湊 菜々子 |
茨城大学 |
0:00 |
54 |
0:39 |
+0:17 |
177 |
L |
白戸俊裕 |
筑波大学 |
0:11 |
57 |
0:40 |
+0:18 |
182 |
L |
池田 寛大 |
KOLC |
0:12 |
57 |
0:40 |
+0:18 |
182 |
L |
八尋 弓枝 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:03 |
59 |
0:41 |
+0:19 |
186 |
L |
上原 敦 |
- |
0:01 |
60 |
0:42 |
+0:20 |
191 |
L |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:04 |
61 |
0:43 |
+0:21 |
195 |
L |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:03 |
62 |
0:45 |
+0:23 |
205 |
L |
木明拓玖 |
筑波大学 |
0:20 |
63 |
0:46 |
+0:24 |
209 |
L |
細野 泉 |
東大OLK/入間市OLC |
0:10 |
63 |
0:46 |
+0:24 |
209 |
L |
岡本 隆之 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:07 |
63 |
0:46 |
+0:24 |
209 |
L |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
-0:03 |
66 |
0:47 |
+0:25 |
214 |
L |
市川竣介 |
筑波大学 |
0:12 |
66 |
0:47 |
+0:25 |
214 |
L |
高村 陽子 |
上尾OLクラブ |
-0:05 |
68 |
0:55 |
+0:33 |
250 |
L |
井口 良範 |
高崎OLC |
0:03 |
69 |
1:00 |
+0:38 |
273 |
L |
荻田 育徳 |
OC⊿下野 |
0:09 |
70 |
1:02 |
+0:40 |
282 |
L |
高村 卓 |
上尾OLクラブ |
0:09 |
71 |
1:14 |
+0:52 |
336 |
L |
山本 賀彦 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:04 |
72 |
2:21 |
+1:59 |
641 |
L |
川俣 祐人 |
茨城大学 |
1:46 |
73 |
2:26 |
+2:04 |
664 |
L |
及川 博幸 |
blueberry |
0:58 |