2024/03/30 (土)
2023年度若桐杯午前競技
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:37 |
|
98 |
L |
吉澤 雄大 |
- |
-0:02 |
2 |
0:38 |
+0:01 |
101 |
L |
須田 陸 |
茨城大学 |
0:00 |
2 |
0:38 |
+0:01 |
101 |
L |
森 創之介 |
KOLC |
0:01 |
2 |
0:38 |
+0:01 |
101 |
L |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:01 |
2 |
0:38 |
+0:01 |
101 |
L |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC |
-0:01 |
2 |
0:38 |
+0:01 |
101 |
L |
渡邊 寛希 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:00 |
2 |
0:38 |
+0:01 |
101 |
L |
稲邊拓哉 |
筑波大学 |
0:00 |
8 |
0:39 |
+0:02 |
104 |
L |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
8 |
0:39 |
+0:02 |
104 |
L |
浴本 悠貴 |
阪神奈・OCオフィシャル |
-0:02 |
10 |
0:40 |
+0:03 |
106 |
L |
田中 基成 |
|
-0:01 |
10 |
0:40 |
+0:03 |
106 |
L |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
-0:01 |
10 |
0:40 |
+0:03 |
106 |
L |
古吟 健晟 |
KOLC |
-0:03 |
13 |
0:41 |
+0:04 |
109 |
L |
鎌倉 京平 |
筑波大学 |
0:00 |
13 |
0:41 |
+0:04 |
109 |
L |
滝沢 壮太 |
ES関東C/越王会 |
0:00 |
15 |
0:42 |
+0:05 |
112 |
L |
高野 真人 |
KOLC |
0:00 |
15 |
0:42 |
+0:05 |
112 |
L |
栗原拓未 |
筑波大学 |
0:00 |
15 |
0:42 |
+0:05 |
112 |
L |
田中雅崇 |
筑波大学 |
-0:02 |
15 |
0:42 |
+0:05 |
112 |
L |
木明拓玖 |
筑波大学 |
-0:01 |
15 |
0:42 |
+0:05 |
112 |
L |
石原 湧樹 |
アークスキーチーム |
0:00 |
15 |
0:42 |
+0:05 |
112 |
L |
祖父江 有祐 |
OLCルーパー/桐嶺会 |
0:01 |
15 |
0:42 |
+0:05 |
112 |
L |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
-0:04 |
15 |
0:42 |
+0:05 |
112 |
L |
及川悠太郎 |
筑波大学 |
0:01 |
23 |
0:43 |
+0:06 |
114 |
L |
倉上 英 |
もうすぐ丘の上 |
0:01 |
24 |
0:45 |
+0:08 |
119 |
L |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:01 |
25 |
0:46 |
+0:09 |
122 |
L |
吉川直希 |
筑波大学 |
-0:01 |
25 |
0:46 |
+0:09 |
122 |
L |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:02 |
27 |
0:47 |
+0:10 |
125 |
L |
谷野 文史 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:02 |
27 |
0:47 |
+0:10 |
125 |
L |
飯野 正太郎 |
東工大OLT |
0:02 |
27 |
0:47 |
+0:10 |
125 |
L |
佐東 一輝 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:04 |
30 |
0:48 |
+0:11 |
127 |
L |
名雪 青葉 |
桐嶺会/静岡OLC |
0:00 |
30 |
0:48 |
+0:11 |
127 |
L |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:00 |
30 |
0:48 |
+0:11 |
127 |
L |
中村 涼太 |
県立千葉高校 |
0:03 |
33 |
0:49 |
+0:12 |
130 |
L |
山田 海音 |
どんぐりころころクラブ |
-0:01 |
34 |
0:50 |
+0:13 |
133 |
L |
宮本大翔 |
筑波大学 |
0:00 |
35 |
0:51 |
+0:14 |
135 |
L |
鈴木 雄大 |
- |
0:02 |
35 |
0:51 |
+0:14 |
135 |
L |
田中 紅音 |
- |
-0:05 |
37 |
0:53 |
+0:16 |
141 |
L |
川村朝大 |
筑波大学 |
0:04 |
38 |
0:55 |
+0:18 |
146 |
L |
北江渓吾 |
慶應義塾大学 |
0:07 |
38 |
0:55 |
+0:18 |
146 |
L |
村田 千真 |
筑波大学 |
0:04 |
40 |
0:56 |
+0:19 |
149 |
L |
熊谷 周(代走) |
KOLC |
0:02 |
41 |
0:57 |
+0:20 |
151 |
L |
小野健未 |
筑波大学 |
0:00 |
42 |
0:58 |
+0:21 |
154 |
L |
村田 真之介 |
茨城大学 |
0:13 |
42 |
0:58 |
+0:21 |
154 |
L |
駒木 稜也 |
東工大OLT |
0:09 |
42 |
0:58 |
+0:21 |
154 |
L |
小森 大輔 |
KOLC |
0:07 |
45 |
0:59 |
+0:22 |
157 |
L |
上原 敦 |
- |
-0:10 |
46 |
1:00 |
+0:23 |
159 |
L |
松尾 晴菜 |
茨城大学 |
0:00 |
47 |
1:01 |
+0:24 |
162 |
L |
細野 泉 |
東大OLK/入間市OLC |
0:00 |
47 |
1:01 |
+0:24 |
162 |
L |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
-0:03 |
47 |
1:01 |
+0:24 |
162 |
L |
白戸俊裕 |
筑波大学 |
0:13 |
47 |
1:01 |
+0:24 |
162 |
L |
後藤 孔要 |
サン・スーシ/桐嶺会 |
0:07 |
51 |
1:03 |
+0:26 |
167 |
L |
池田 寛大 |
KOLC |
0:14 |
51 |
1:03 |
+0:26 |
167 |
L |
高橋 民奈 |
茨城大学 |
-0:01 |
51 |
1:03 |
+0:26 |
167 |
L |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:10 |
54 |
1:04 |
+0:27 |
170 |
L |
坂池なつほ |
筑波大学 |
0:06 |
55 |
1:05 |
+0:28 |
173 |
L |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
56 |
1:06 |
+0:29 |
175 |
L |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:03 |
56 |
1:06 |
+0:29 |
175 |
L |
湊 菜々子 |
茨城大学 |
0:00 |
58 |
1:08 |
+0:31 |
181 |
L |
市川竣介 |
筑波大学 |
0:09 |
59 |
1:11 |
+0:34 |
188 |
L |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:03 |
60 |
1:16 |
+0:39 |
202 |
L |
佐藤 隆奈 |
筑波大学 |
0:13 |
60 |
1:16 |
+0:39 |
202 |
L |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:19 |
62 |
1:17 |
+0:40 |
204 |
L |
高村 陽子 |
上尾OLクラブ |
-0:12 |
63 |
1:21 |
+0:44 |
215 |
L |
高村 卓 |
上尾OLクラブ |
-0:09 |
64 |
1:25 |
+0:48 |
226 |
L |
岡本 隆之 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:18 |
64 |
1:25 |
+0:48 |
226 |
L |
井口 良範 |
高崎OLC |
-0:05 |
66 |
1:32 |
+0:55 |
244 |
L |
荻田 育徳 |
OC⊿下野 |
0:04 |
67 |
1:41 |
+1:04 |
268 |
L |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
0:17 |
68 |
2:00 |
+1:23 |
319 |
L |
八尋 弓枝 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:47 |
68 |
2:00 |
+1:23 |
319 |
L |
山本 賀彦 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:00 |
70 |
2:23 |
+1:46 |
380 |
L |
川俣 祐人 |
茨城大学 |
1:24 |
71 |
3:12 |
+2:35 |
510 |
L |
佐藤 繁 |
福島県OL協会 |
2:05 |
72 |
3:32 |
+2:55 |
563 |
L |
及川 博幸 |
blueberry |
1:01 |
73 |
3:37 |
+3:00 |
576 |
L |
和田真由子 |
筑波大学 |
2:38 |