2023/11/04 (土)
第12回全日本オリエンテーリング選手権大会ミドル・ディスタンス競技
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:04 |
|
95 |
W21A |
田中 紅音 |
ES関東C |
-0:24 |
2 |
2:11 |
+0:07 |
101 |
W21A |
森下 遥 |
千葉大学 |
0:04 |
3 |
2:16 |
+0:12 |
104 |
W21A |
岩城 美奈 |
東北大OLC |
0:09 |
4 |
2:23 |
+0:19 |
110 |
W21A |
宮川 葵衣 |
早大OC |
-0:07 |
5 |
2:24 |
+0:20 |
110 |
W21A |
榎戸 麻衣 |
練馬OLC |
-0:01 |
6 |
2:25 |
+0:21 |
111 |
W21A |
酒井 佳子 |
札幌農学校 |
0:00 |
7 |
2:29 |
+0:25 |
114 |
W21A |
西川 真由 |
早大OC |
0:03 |
8 |
2:30 |
+0:26 |
115 |
W21A |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
8 |
2:30 |
+0:26 |
115 |
W21A |
橘 詩乃 |
ES関東C |
0:18 |
10 |
2:31 |
+0:27 |
116 |
W21A |
冨田 明花 |
- |
0:08 |
11 |
2:32 |
+0:28 |
117 |
W21A |
高橋 ひなの |
青葉会/京葉OLクラブ |
-0:02 |
12 |
2:33 |
+0:29 |
117 |
W21A |
内木 睦 |
東大OLK |
-0:10 |
12 |
2:33 |
+0:29 |
117 |
W21A |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
0:10 |
14 |
2:34 |
+0:30 |
118 |
W21A |
菊池 美結 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:10 |
14 |
2:34 |
+0:30 |
118 |
W21A |
高橋 茉莉奈 |
阪大OLC |
0:05 |
16 |
2:37 |
+0:33 |
120 |
W21A |
稲森 夕衣 |
長野県協会/横浜OLクラブ |
0:00 |
17 |
2:40 |
+0:36 |
123 |
W21A |
小野 萌菜 |
千葉大学 |
0:10 |
18 |
2:45 |
+0:41 |
127 |
W21A |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
-0:01 |
19 |
2:47 |
+0:43 |
128 |
W21A |
塚越 真悠子 |
- |
0:03 |
20 |
2:51 |
+0:47 |
131 |
W21A |
安部 紗也佳 |
KOLC |
0:19 |
20 |
2:51 |
+0:47 |
131 |
W21A |
和田 向日葵 |
東大OLK |
0:01 |
22 |
2:52 |
+0:48 |
132 |
W21A |
佐藤 珠穂 |
横浜OLクラブ/サンスーシ |
0:07 |
23 |
2:54 |
+0:50 |
134 |
W21A |
藤澤 ゆい |
神大OLK |
0:27 |
24 |
2:55 |
+0:51 |
134 |
W21A |
横井 里乃 |
静岡OLC |
-0:05 |
25 |
2:56 |
+0:52 |
135 |
W21A |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC/東大OLK |
0:10 |
26 |
2:58 |
+0:54 |
137 |
W21A |
寺本 遊林 |
京女OLC |
-0:06 |
27 |
3:00 |
+0:56 |
138 |
W21A |
池ヶ谷 みのり |
サン・スーシ |
-0:03 |
28 |
3:03 |
+0:59 |
140 |
W21A |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:28 |
29 |
3:07 |
+1:03 |
143 |
W21A |
佐藤 隆奈 |
筑波大学院 |
0:07 |
30 |
3:08 |
+1:04 |
144 |
W21A |
佐藤 頌子 |
阪大OLC |
0:15 |
31 |
3:10 |
+1:06 |
146 |
W21A |
木村 るび子 |
- |
0:24 |
32 |
3:11 |
+1:07 |
147 |
W21A |
田切 香帆 |
北大OLC |
0:23 |
33 |
3:12 |
+1:08 |
147 |
W21A |
香西 彩名 |
東北大OLC |
0:34 |
34 |
3:15 |
+1:11 |
150 |
W21A |
小早川 瑛子 |
奈良女OLC |
0:11 |
35 |
3:22 |
+1:18 |
155 |
W21A |
木植 早生 |
Team白樺 |
0:15 |
35 |
3:22 |
+1:18 |
155 |
W21A |
伊東 京香 |
早大OC/電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
0:32 |
37 |
3:28 |
+1:24 |
160 |
W21A |
和田 真由子 |
筑波大学 |
0:22 |
38 |
3:35 |
+1:31 |
165 |
W21A |
林 里美 |
阪大OLC |
0:41 |
39 |
3:39 |
+1:35 |
168 |
W21A |
木村 雪乃 |
東大OLK |
-0:04 |
40 |
3:45 |
+1:41 |
173 |
W21A |
相葉 莉子 |
KOLC |
1:06 |
41 |
3:50 |
+1:46 |
176 |
W21A |
平澤 葵 |
KOLC |
1:27 |
41 |
3:50 |
+1:46 |
176 |
W21A |
LAU YUET LING |
AKIN |
-0:04 |
43 |
4:07 |
+2:03 |
190 |
W21A |
畑中 志乃 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
1:23 |
44 |
4:25 |
+2:21 |
203 |
W21A |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ/千葉OLK |
1:58 |
45 |
4:49 |
+2:45 |
222 |
W21A |
サフチェンコ タチアナ |
多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ |
1:47 |
46 |
5:08 |
+3:04 |
236 |
W21A |
佐野 響 |
デジタル庁/桐嶺会/スキーO |
2:11 |