2023/11/04 (土)
第12回全日本オリエンテーリング選手権大会ミドル・ディスタンス競技
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:34 |
|
94 |
W21A |
岩城 美奈 |
東北大OLC |
-0:06 |
2 |
2:48 |
+0:14 |
102 |
W21A |
田中 紅音 |
ES関東C |
-0:18 |
3 |
2:50 |
+0:16 |
104 |
W21A |
橘 詩乃 |
ES関東C |
0:03 |
4 |
2:51 |
+0:17 |
104 |
W21A |
森下 遥 |
千葉大学 |
0:11 |
5 |
3:01 |
+0:27 |
110 |
W21A |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
-0:06 |
6 |
3:03 |
+0:29 |
112 |
W21A |
冨田 明花 |
- |
0:03 |
6 |
3:03 |
+0:29 |
112 |
W21A |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
-0:12 |
8 |
3:11 |
+0:37 |
116 |
W21A |
佐藤 頌子 |
阪大OLC |
-0:27 |
9 |
3:13 |
+0:39 |
118 |
W21A |
田切 香帆 |
北大OLC |
-0:19 |
10 |
3:14 |
+0:40 |
118 |
W21A |
塚越 真悠子 |
- |
-0:12 |
10 |
3:14 |
+0:40 |
118 |
W21A |
高橋 茉莉奈 |
阪大OLC |
0:07 |
12 |
3:15 |
+0:41 |
119 |
W21A |
菊池 美結 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:14 |
13 |
3:17 |
+0:43 |
120 |
W21A |
高橋 ひなの |
青葉会/京葉OLクラブ |
0:04 |
14 |
3:18 |
+0:44 |
121 |
W21A |
宮川 葵衣 |
早大OC |
0:10 |
14 |
3:18 |
+0:44 |
121 |
W21A |
稲森 夕衣 |
長野県協会/横浜OLクラブ |
0:00 |
16 |
3:20 |
+0:46 |
122 |
W21A |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ/千葉OLK |
0:15 |
17 |
3:46 |
+1:12 |
138 |
W21A |
サフチェンコ タチアナ |
多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:04 |
17 |
3:46 |
+1:12 |
138 |
W21A |
木村 るび子 |
- |
0:17 |
19 |
3:48 |
+1:14 |
139 |
W21A |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC/東大OLK |
0:18 |
20 |
3:59 |
+1:25 |
146 |
W21A |
横井 里乃 |
静岡OLC |
0:12 |
21 |
4:13 |
+1:39 |
154 |
W21A |
木植 早生 |
Team白樺 |
0:17 |
22 |
4:19 |
+1:45 |
158 |
W21A |
小早川 瑛子 |
奈良女OLC |
0:27 |
23 |
4:27 |
+1:53 |
163 |
W21A |
榎戸 麻衣 |
練馬OLC |
1:24 |
24 |
4:29 |
+1:55 |
164 |
W21A |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
1:29 |
25 |
4:36 |
+2:02 |
168 |
W21A |
西川 真由 |
早大OC |
1:32 |
26 |
4:42 |
+2:08 |
172 |
W21A |
安部 紗也佳 |
KOLC |
1:31 |
27 |
4:48 |
+2:14 |
176 |
W21A |
相葉 莉子 |
KOLC |
1:28 |
28 |
4:52 |
+2:18 |
178 |
W21A |
寺本 遊林 |
京女OLC |
1:00 |
29 |
4:54 |
+2:20 |
179 |
W21A |
伊東 京香 |
早大OC/電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
1:20 |
29 |
4:54 |
+2:20 |
179 |
W21A |
和田 真由子 |
筑波大学 |
1:00 |
31 |
5:05 |
+2:31 |
186 |
W21A |
畑中 志乃 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
1:39 |
32 |
5:08 |
+2:34 |
188 |
W21A |
酒井 佳子 |
札幌農学校 |
2:05 |
33 |
5:17 |
+2:43 |
193 |
W21A |
池ヶ谷 みのり |
サン・スーシ |
1:27 |
34 |
5:25 |
+2:51 |
198 |
W21A |
平澤 葵 |
KOLC |
2:26 |
35 |
5:42 |
+3:08 |
209 |
W21A |
内木 睦 |
東大OLK |
2:17 |
36 |
5:46 |
+3:12 |
211 |
W21A |
佐藤 珠穂 |
横浜OLクラブ/サンスーシ |
2:18 |
37 |
6:10 |
+3:36 |
226 |
W21A |
LAU YUET LING |
AKIN |
1:16 |
38 |
6:36 |
+4:02 |
241 |
W21A |
佐藤 隆奈 |
筑波大学院 |
2:50 |
39 |
6:42 |
+4:08 |
245 |
W21A |
木村 雪乃 |
東大OLK |
2:02 |
40 |
7:07 |
+4:33 |
260 |
W21A |
小野 萌菜 |
千葉大学 |
3:58 |
41 |
7:12 |
+4:38 |
263 |
W21A |
香西 彩名 |
東北大OLC |
3:54 |
42 |
7:34 |
+5:00 |
277 |
W21A |
藤澤 ゆい |
神大OLK |
4:30 |
43 |
7:59 |
+5:25 |
292 |
W21A |
和田 向日葵 |
東大OLK |
4:25 |
44 |
8:26 |
+5:52 |
309 |
W21A |
佐藤 加奈 |
入間市OLC |
0:58 |
45 |
12:06 |
+9:32 |
443 |
W21A |
佐野 響 |
デジタル庁/桐嶺会/スキーO |
8:24 |
46 |
12:40 |
+10:06 |
463 |
W21A |
林 里美 |
阪大OLC |
9:01 |
47 |
28:04 |
+25:30 |
1027 |
W21A |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
24:36 |