2023/11/04 (土)
第12回全日本オリエンテーリング選手権大会ミドル・ディスタンス競技
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
5:54 |
|
98 |
W21A |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
-0:44 |
2 |
6:00 |
+0:06 |
99 |
W21A |
菊池 美結 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
-0:39 |
3 |
6:12 |
+0:18 |
103 |
W21A |
西川 真由 |
早大OC |
-0:33 |
4 |
6:20 |
+0:26 |
105 |
W21A |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
-0:33 |
5 |
6:22 |
+0:28 |
106 |
W21A |
冨田 明花 |
- |
-0:15 |
6 |
6:33 |
+0:39 |
109 |
W21A |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ/千葉OLK |
-0:15 |
7 |
6:38 |
+0:44 |
110 |
W21A |
安部 紗也佳 |
KOLC |
-0:24 |
8 |
6:47 |
+0:53 |
112 |
W21A |
相葉 莉子 |
KOLC |
-0:35 |
9 |
6:49 |
+0:55 |
113 |
W21A |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
-0:22 |
9 |
6:49 |
+0:55 |
113 |
W21A |
和田 向日葵 |
東大OLK |
-1:04 |
11 |
6:53 |
+0:59 |
114 |
W21A |
平澤 葵 |
KOLC |
0:17 |
12 |
6:55 |
+1:01 |
115 |
W21A |
宮川 葵衣 |
早大OC |
0:00 |
12 |
6:55 |
+1:01 |
115 |
W21A |
高橋 茉莉奈 |
阪大OLC |
0:02 |
14 |
7:01 |
+1:07 |
116 |
W21A |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC/東大OLK |
-0:41 |
15 |
7:04 |
+1:10 |
117 |
W21A |
畑中 志乃 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
-0:31 |
16 |
7:07 |
+1:13 |
118 |
W21A |
香西 彩名 |
東北大OLC |
-0:11 |
16 |
7:07 |
+1:13 |
118 |
W21A |
高橋 ひなの |
青葉会/京葉OLクラブ |
0:01 |
18 |
7:21 |
+1:27 |
122 |
W21A |
榎戸 麻衣 |
練馬OLC |
0:37 |
19 |
7:24 |
+1:30 |
123 |
W21A |
伊東 京香 |
早大OC/電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
-0:28 |
20 |
7:28 |
+1:34 |
124 |
W21A |
小野 萌菜 |
千葉大学 |
0:31 |
21 |
7:29 |
+1:35 |
124 |
W21A |
田中 紅音 |
ES関東C |
0:39 |
21 |
7:29 |
+1:35 |
124 |
W21A |
池ヶ谷 みのり |
サン・スーシ |
-0:59 |
23 |
7:31 |
+1:37 |
125 |
W21A |
稲森 夕衣 |
長野県協会/横浜OLクラブ |
0:15 |
24 |
7:32 |
+1:38 |
125 |
W21A |
岩城 美奈 |
東北大OLC |
1:40 |
25 |
7:34 |
+1:40 |
125 |
W21A |
橘 詩乃 |
ES関東C |
1:26 |
26 |
7:39 |
+1:45 |
127 |
W21A |
佐藤 隆奈 |
筑波大学院 |
-0:40 |
27 |
7:45 |
+1:51 |
128 |
W21A |
佐野 響 |
デジタル庁/桐嶺会/スキーO |
-0:25 |
28 |
7:50 |
+1:56 |
130 |
W21A |
木村 るび子 |
- |
0:10 |
29 |
8:17 |
+2:23 |
137 |
W21A |
林 里美 |
阪大OLC |
0:14 |
30 |
9:12 |
+3:18 |
152 |
W21A |
木植 早生 |
Team白樺 |
0:31 |
30 |
9:12 |
+3:18 |
152 |
W21A |
塚越 真悠子 |
- |
1:37 |
30 |
9:12 |
+3:18 |
152 |
W21A |
木村 雪乃 |
東大OLK |
-1:06 |
33 |
9:25 |
+3:31 |
156 |
W21A |
佐藤 頌子 |
阪大OLC |
1:25 |
34 |
9:27 |
+3:33 |
157 |
W21A |
和田 真由子 |
筑波大学 |
0:51 |
35 |
9:34 |
+3:40 |
159 |
W21A |
サフチェンコ タチアナ |
多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ |
1:07 |
36 |
9:55 |
+4:01 |
164 |
W21A |
酒井 佳子 |
札幌農学校 |
3:11 |
37 |
10:13 |
+4:19 |
169 |
W21A |
藤澤 ゆい |
神大OLK |
3:26 |
38 |
10:26 |
+4:32 |
173 |
W21A |
寺本 遊林 |
京女OLC |
1:55 |
39 |
10:49 |
+4:55 |
179 |
W21A |
佐藤 珠穂 |
横浜OLクラブ/サンスーシ |
3:10 |
40 |
11:29 |
+5:35 |
190 |
W21A |
田切 香帆 |
北大OLC |
3:42 |
41 |
12:22 |
+6:28 |
205 |
W21A |
森下 遥 |
千葉大学 |
6:28 |
42 |
13:38 |
+7:44 |
226 |
W21A |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
5:58 |
43 |
14:24 |
+8:30 |
239 |
W21A |
小早川 瑛子 |
奈良女OLC |
5:52 |
44 |
15:46 |
+9:52 |
261 |
W21A |
内木 睦 |
東大OLK |
8:14 |
45 |
20:19 |
+14:25 |
337 |
W21A |
横井 里乃 |
静岡OLC |
11:59 |
46 |
20:25 |
+14:31 |
338 |
W21A |
LAU YUET LING |
AKIN |
9:35 |
47 |
25:16 |
+19:22 |
419 |
W21A |
佐藤 加奈 |
入間市OLC |
8:46 |