2023/11/04 (土)
第12回全日本オリエンテーリング選手権大会ミドル・ディスタンス競技
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:48 |
|
86 |
W21A |
森下 遥 |
千葉大学 |
-0:24 |
2 |
3:27 |
+0:39 |
106 |
W21A |
小野 萌菜 |
千葉大学 |
-0:19 |
3 |
3:33 |
+0:45 |
109 |
W21A |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
-0:10 |
3 |
3:33 |
+0:45 |
109 |
W21A |
平澤 葵 |
KOLC |
-0:01 |
5 |
3:34 |
+0:46 |
109 |
W21A |
冨田 明花 |
- |
-0:01 |
6 |
3:41 |
+0:53 |
113 |
W21A |
酒井 佳子 |
札幌農学校 |
0:03 |
7 |
3:43 |
+0:55 |
114 |
W21A |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ/千葉OLK |
0:02 |
8 |
3:49 |
+1:01 |
117 |
W21A |
高橋 茉莉奈 |
阪大OLC |
0:05 |
9 |
3:50 |
+1:02 |
117 |
W21A |
藤澤 ゆい |
神大OLK |
0:10 |
10 |
3:55 |
+1:07 |
120 |
W21A |
菊池 美結 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:19 |
11 |
3:58 |
+1:10 |
121 |
W21A |
橘 詩乃 |
ES関東C |
0:39 |
12 |
3:59 |
+1:11 |
122 |
W21A |
高橋 ひなの |
青葉会/京葉OLクラブ |
0:08 |
13 |
4:04 |
+1:16 |
124 |
W21A |
榎戸 麻衣 |
練馬OLC |
0:25 |
13 |
4:04 |
+1:16 |
124 |
W21A |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
0:29 |
15 |
4:05 |
+1:17 |
125 |
W21A |
西川 真由 |
早大OC |
0:26 |
16 |
4:07 |
+1:19 |
126 |
W21A |
岩城 美奈 |
東北大OLC |
0:56 |
17 |
4:09 |
+1:21 |
127 |
W21A |
香西 彩名 |
東北大OLC |
0:12 |
18 |
4:10 |
+1:22 |
128 |
W21A |
サフチェンコ タチアナ |
多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:24 |
19 |
4:11 |
+1:23 |
128 |
W21A |
田切 香帆 |
北大OLC |
-0:02 |
20 |
4:12 |
+1:24 |
129 |
W21A |
佐藤 頌子 |
阪大OLC |
-0:08 |
21 |
4:19 |
+1:31 |
132 |
W21A |
木植 早生 |
Team白樺 |
-0:23 |
22 |
4:20 |
+1:32 |
133 |
W21A |
宮川 葵衣 |
早大OC |
0:35 |
23 |
4:28 |
+1:40 |
137 |
W21A |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:35 |
23 |
4:28 |
+1:40 |
137 |
W21A |
和田 真由子 |
筑波大学 |
-0:11 |
25 |
4:30 |
+1:42 |
138 |
W21A |
内木 睦 |
東大OLK |
0:25 |
26 |
4:33 |
+1:45 |
139 |
W21A |
木村 るび子 |
- |
0:24 |
27 |
4:39 |
+1:51 |
142 |
W21A |
塚越 真悠子 |
- |
0:33 |
28 |
4:43 |
+1:55 |
144 |
W21A |
和田 向日葵 |
東大OLK |
0:27 |
29 |
4:47 |
+1:59 |
146 |
W21A |
佐藤 隆奈 |
筑波大学院 |
0:17 |
30 |
4:48 |
+2:00 |
147 |
W21A |
佐野 響 |
デジタル庁/桐嶺会/スキーO |
0:22 |
31 |
4:57 |
+2:09 |
152 |
W21A |
横井 里乃 |
静岡OLC |
0:26 |
32 |
5:01 |
+2:13 |
154 |
W21A |
稲森 夕衣 |
長野県協会/横浜OLクラブ |
1:05 |
32 |
5:01 |
+2:13 |
154 |
W21A |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC/東大OLK |
0:51 |
34 |
5:06 |
+2:18 |
156 |
W21A |
寺本 遊林 |
京女OLC |
0:29 |
35 |
5:08 |
+2:20 |
157 |
W21A |
相葉 莉子 |
KOLC |
1:09 |
36 |
5:16 |
+2:28 |
161 |
W21A |
小早川 瑛子 |
奈良女OLC |
0:39 |
37 |
5:20 |
+2:32 |
163 |
W21A |
安部 紗也佳 |
KOLC |
1:32 |
38 |
5:24 |
+2:36 |
165 |
W21A |
池ヶ谷 みのり |
サン・スーシ |
0:49 |
39 |
5:27 |
+2:39 |
167 |
W21A |
伊東 京香 |
早大OC/電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
1:11 |
40 |
5:39 |
+2:51 |
173 |
W21A |
田中 紅音 |
ES関東C |
1:57 |
41 |
5:57 |
+3:09 |
182 |
W21A |
佐藤 珠穂 |
横浜OLクラブ/サンスーシ |
1:48 |
42 |
6:36 |
+3:48 |
202 |
W21A |
LAU YUET LING |
AKIN |
0:44 |
43 |
7:03 |
+4:15 |
216 |
W21A |
林 里美 |
阪大OLC |
2:42 |
44 |
7:10 |
+4:22 |
219 |
W21A |
佐藤 加奈 |
入間市OLC |
-1:46 |
45 |
8:17 |
+5:29 |
254 |
W21A |
畑中 志乃 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
4:11 |
46 |
13:18 |
+10:30 |
407 |
W21A |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
9:09 |
47 |
20:56 |
+18:08 |
641 |
W21A |
木村 雪乃 |
東大OLK |
15:21 |