2023/11/04 (土)
第12回全日本オリエンテーリング選手権大会ミドル・ディスタンス競技
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:27 |
|
97 |
W21A |
橘 詩乃 |
ES関東C |
-0:10 |
2 |
3:34 |
+0:07 |
100 |
W21A |
岩城 美奈 |
東北大OLC |
0:06 |
3 |
3:41 |
+0:14 |
103 |
W21A |
森下 遥 |
千葉大学 |
0:12 |
4 |
3:43 |
+0:16 |
104 |
W21A |
藤澤 ゆい |
神大OLK |
-0:18 |
5 |
3:46 |
+0:19 |
106 |
W21A |
平澤 葵 |
KOLC |
-0:08 |
6 |
3:48 |
+0:21 |
107 |
W21A |
小野 萌菜 |
千葉大学 |
-0:18 |
7 |
3:55 |
+0:28 |
110 |
W21A |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ/千葉OLK |
-0:06 |
8 |
3:58 |
+0:31 |
111 |
W21A |
菊池 美結 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:02 |
9 |
4:06 |
+0:39 |
115 |
W21A |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
0:11 |
10 |
4:09 |
+0:42 |
116 |
W21A |
榎戸 麻衣 |
練馬OLC |
0:10 |
11 |
4:11 |
+0:44 |
117 |
W21A |
木村 るび子 |
- |
-0:21 |
12 |
4:15 |
+0:48 |
119 |
W21A |
宮川 葵衣 |
早大OC |
0:10 |
13 |
4:18 |
+0:51 |
121 |
W21A |
田中 紅音 |
ES関東C |
0:16 |
14 |
4:24 |
+0:57 |
123 |
W21A |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
-0:08 |
14 |
4:24 |
+0:57 |
123 |
W21A |
内木 睦 |
東大OLK |
-0:03 |
16 |
4:26 |
+0:59 |
124 |
W21A |
畑中 志乃 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
-0:03 |
17 |
4:30 |
+1:03 |
126 |
W21A |
横井 里乃 |
静岡OLC |
-0:26 |
17 |
4:30 |
+1:03 |
126 |
W21A |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:15 |
19 |
4:33 |
+1:06 |
128 |
W21A |
佐藤 珠穂 |
横浜OLクラブ/サンスーシ |
0:02 |
20 |
4:34 |
+1:07 |
128 |
W21A |
稲森 夕衣 |
長野県協会/横浜OLクラブ |
0:16 |
20 |
4:34 |
+1:07 |
128 |
W21A |
高橋 茉莉奈 |
阪大OLC |
0:30 |
22 |
4:35 |
+1:08 |
129 |
W21A |
酒井 佳子 |
札幌農学校 |
0:36 |
23 |
4:37 |
+1:10 |
129 |
W21A |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC/東大OLK |
0:04 |
24 |
4:41 |
+1:14 |
131 |
W21A |
サフチェンコ タチアナ |
多摩オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:19 |
24 |
4:41 |
+1:14 |
131 |
W21A |
高橋 ひなの |
青葉会/京葉OLクラブ |
0:29 |
26 |
4:46 |
+1:19 |
134 |
W21A |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
0:42 |
27 |
4:47 |
+1:20 |
134 |
W21A |
小早川 瑛子 |
奈良女OLC |
-0:16 |
28 |
4:55 |
+1:28 |
138 |
W21A |
木植 早生 |
Team白樺 |
-0:13 |
29 |
4:57 |
+1:30 |
139 |
W21A |
佐藤 隆奈 |
筑波大学院 |
0:02 |
30 |
5:00 |
+1:33 |
140 |
W21A |
冨田 明花 |
- |
1:06 |
30 |
5:00 |
+1:33 |
140 |
W21A |
香西 彩名 |
東北大OLC |
0:41 |
32 |
5:05 |
+1:38 |
143 |
W21A |
佐野 響 |
デジタル庁/桐嶺会/スキーO |
0:15 |
33 |
5:06 |
+1:39 |
143 |
W21A |
塚越 真悠子 |
- |
0:37 |
34 |
5:17 |
+1:50 |
148 |
W21A |
西川 真由 |
早大OC |
1:18 |
35 |
5:35 |
+2:08 |
157 |
W21A |
田切 香帆 |
北大OLC |
0:59 |
36 |
5:37 |
+2:10 |
157 |
W21A |
林 里美 |
阪大OLC |
0:52 |
37 |
5:41 |
+2:14 |
159 |
W21A |
佐藤 加奈 |
入間市OLC |
-4:04 |
38 |
6:03 |
+2:36 |
170 |
W21A |
佐藤 頌子 |
阪大OLC |
1:19 |
39 |
6:04 |
+2:37 |
170 |
W21A |
LAU YUET LING |
AKIN |
-0:20 |
40 |
6:11 |
+2:44 |
173 |
W21A |
伊東 京香 |
早大OC/電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
1:32 |
41 |
6:20 |
+2:53 |
178 |
W21A |
安部 紗也佳 |
KOLC |
2:11 |
42 |
6:23 |
+2:56 |
179 |
W21A |
池ヶ谷 みのり |
サン・スーシ |
1:23 |
43 |
6:54 |
+3:27 |
193 |
W21A |
相葉 莉子 |
KOLC |
2:33 |
44 |
7:45 |
+4:18 |
217 |
W21A |
和田 向日葵 |
東大OLK |
3:05 |
45 |
9:32 |
+6:05 |
267 |
W21A |
和田 真由子 |
筑波大学 |
4:27 |
46 |
12:50 |
+9:23 |
360 |
W21A |
木村 雪乃 |
東大OLK |
6:45 |
47 |
19:49 |
+16:22 |
556 |
W21A |
寺本 遊林 |
京女OLC |
14:47 |