2023/06/25 (日)
2023年度インカレロング 関東・北信越地区代表選考会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
5:58 |
|
95 |
関東MEC |
本庄 祐一 |
練馬OLC |
-0:19 |
2 |
6:26 |
+0:28 |
102 |
関東MEC |
入江 龍成 |
|
-0:12 |
3 |
6:28 |
+0:30 |
103 |
関東MEC |
加藤 たんぽぽ |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:07 |
4 |
6:29 |
+0:31 |
103 |
関東MEC |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC |
0:08 |
5 |
6:40 |
+0:42 |
106 |
関東MEC |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:14 |
6 |
6:56 |
+0:58 |
110 |
関東MEC |
清水 俊祐 |
入間市OLC/OL-TeamFilder |
0:01 |
7 |
7:02 |
+1:04 |
112 |
関東MEC |
桃井 陽佑 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
-0:10 |
8 |
7:19 |
+1:21 |
116 |
関東MEC |
南河 駿 |
OLCルーパー/GROK |
0:13 |
9 |
7:24 |
+1:26 |
118 |
関東MEC |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:28 |
10 |
7:25 |
+1:27 |
118 |
関東MEC |
樋口 佳那 |
筑波大学 |
-0:41 |
10 |
7:25 |
+1:27 |
118 |
関東MEC |
藤澤 達也 |
|
0:07 |
12 |
7:53 |
+1:55 |
125 |
関東MEC |
田中 基成 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:26 |
12 |
7:53 |
+1:55 |
125 |
関東MEC |
谷野 文史 |
ときわ走林会/桐嶺会 |
-0:06 |
14 |
8:12 |
+2:14 |
130 |
関東MEC |
山崎 嘉津人 |
つばめ会 |
0:10 |
15 |
8:22 |
+2:24 |
133 |
関東MEC |
渡邊 寛希 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:04 |
16 |
8:26 |
+2:28 |
134 |
関東MEC |
倉田 瞭一 |
つばめ会 |
0:22 |
17 |
8:27 |
+2:29 |
134 |
関東MEC |
堀口 航 |
堀口航olc |
0:55 |
18 |
8:30 |
+2:32 |
135 |
関東MEC |
小牧弘季 |
前走 |
2:07 |
19 |
8:37 |
+2:39 |
137 |
関東MEC |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:54 |
20 |
8:54 |
+2:56 |
142 |
関東MEC |
山本 英勝 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:18 |
21 |
8:57 |
+2:59 |
142 |
関東MEC |
高橋 忠大 |
住井研 |
0:34 |
22 |
8:58 |
+3:00 |
143 |
関東MEC |
小林 祐子 |
青葉会/トータス |
0:22 |
23 |
9:05 |
+3:07 |
144 |
関東MEC |
畑 敦也 |
東北大olc |
0:42 |
24 |
9:07 |
+3:09 |
145 |
関東MEC |
伊地知 淳 |
ES関東C/鳩の会 |
1:41 |
25 |
9:19 |
+3:21 |
148 |
関東MEC |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:11 |
26 |
9:32 |
+3:34 |
152 |
関東MEC |
林 亮佑 |
東北大OLC |
-0:50 |
27 |
9:40 |
+3:42 |
154 |
関東MEC |
青芳 龍 |
- |
0:17 |
28 |
9:43 |
+3:45 |
155 |
関東MEC |
森川 周 |
入間市OLC |
2:28 |
28 |
9:43 |
+3:45 |
155 |
関東MEC |
山崎 葵 |
筑波大学 |
1:42 |
30 |
9:46 |
+3:48 |
155 |
関東MEC |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
1:38 |
31 |
9:50 |
+3:52 |
156 |
関東MEC |
西下 遼介 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
2:18 |
32 |
9:56 |
+3:58 |
158 |
関東MEC |
古角 海志 |
東北大OLC |
1:59 |
33 |
10:04 |
+4:06 |
160 |
関東MEC |
井土 宙 |
静岡OLC/僕+5分がたぶんセレ通過 |
1:20 |
34 |
10:10 |
+4:12 |
162 |
関東MEC |
吉岡 皆那人 |
麻布高等学校/横浜OLクラブ |
1:45 |
35 |
10:21 |
+4:23 |
165 |
関東MEC |
森河 俊成 |
朱雀OK |
3:19 |
36 |
10:32 |
+4:34 |
167 |
関東MEC |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:46 |
37 |
11:18 |
+5:20 |
180 |
関東MEC |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:39 |
37 |
11:18 |
+5:20 |
180 |
関東MEC |
白川 和希 |
東北大olc |
3:04 |
39 |
11:28 |
+5:30 |
182 |
関東MEC |
小林 透哉 |
麻布高等学校/ES関東C |
1:56 |
40 |
11:29 |
+5:31 |
183 |
関東MEC |
山田 大翔 |
東北大olc |
1:48 |
41 |
11:40 |
+5:42 |
186 |
関東MEC |
森山 凌佑 |
鳩の会/京葉OLクラブ |
0:51 |
42 |
13:14 |
+7:16 |
210 |
関東MEC |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
1:44 |