2023/06/25 (日)
2023年度インカレロング 関東・北信越地区代表選考会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:12 |
|
98 |
関東MEC |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC |
-0:06 |
2 |
3:15 |
+0:03 |
99 |
関東MEC |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:06 |
3 |
3:22 |
+0:10 |
103 |
関東MEC |
入江 龍成 |
|
-0:05 |
4 |
3:28 |
+0:16 |
106 |
関東MEC |
清水 俊祐 |
入間市OLC/OL-TeamFilder |
-0:08 |
4 |
3:28 |
+0:16 |
106 |
関東MEC |
森川 周 |
入間市OLC |
-0:18 |
6 |
3:31 |
+0:19 |
107 |
関東MEC |
南河 駿 |
OLCルーパー/GROK |
-0:11 |
7 |
3:34 |
+0:22 |
109 |
関東MEC |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:02 |
8 |
3:36 |
+0:24 |
110 |
関東MEC |
加藤 たんぽぽ |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:11 |
9 |
3:38 |
+0:26 |
111 |
関東MEC |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
-0:36 |
10 |
3:39 |
+0:27 |
112 |
関東MEC |
桃井 陽佑 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
-0:06 |
11 |
3:41 |
+0:29 |
113 |
関東MEC |
藤澤 達也 |
|
-0:07 |
12 |
3:45 |
+0:33 |
115 |
関東MEC |
森河 俊成 |
朱雀OK |
0:06 |
13 |
3:46 |
+0:34 |
115 |
関東MEC |
本庄 祐一 |
練馬OLC |
0:30 |
14 |
3:48 |
+0:36 |
116 |
関東MEC |
古角 海志 |
東北大OLC |
-0:20 |
15 |
3:53 |
+0:41 |
119 |
関東MEC |
倉田 瞭一 |
つばめ会 |
-0:19 |
16 |
3:57 |
+0:45 |
121 |
関東MEC |
小牧弘季 |
前走 |
0:38 |
17 |
3:58 |
+0:46 |
121 |
関東MEC |
渡邊 寛希 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:10 |
18 |
4:00 |
+0:48 |
122 |
関東MEC |
白川 和希 |
東北大olc |
-0:17 |
19 |
4:01 |
+0:49 |
123 |
関東MEC |
樋口 佳那 |
筑波大学 |
-0:12 |
20 |
4:02 |
+0:50 |
123 |
関東MEC |
吉岡 皆那人 |
麻布高等学校/横浜OLクラブ |
-0:21 |
21 |
4:03 |
+0:51 |
124 |
関東MEC |
伊地知 淳 |
ES関東C/鳩の会 |
0:11 |
22 |
4:12 |
+1:00 |
128 |
関東MEC |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:11 |
23 |
4:20 |
+1:08 |
132 |
関東MEC |
山崎 嘉津人 |
つばめ会 |
0:09 |
24 |
4:24 |
+1:12 |
134 |
関東MEC |
西下 遼介 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
0:29 |
25 |
4:25 |
+1:13 |
135 |
関東MEC |
井土 宙 |
静岡OLC/僕+5分がたぶんセレ通過 |
-0:08 |
26 |
4:27 |
+1:15 |
136 |
関東MEC |
山本 英勝 |
渋谷で走る会 |
-0:01 |
27 |
4:29 |
+1:17 |
137 |
関東MEC |
小林 祐子 |
青葉会/トータス |
0:01 |
28 |
4:36 |
+1:24 |
141 |
関東MEC |
田中 基成 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:43 |
29 |
4:37 |
+1:25 |
141 |
関東MEC |
畑 敦也 |
東北大olc |
0:15 |
30 |
4:41 |
+1:29 |
143 |
関東MEC |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
-0:04 |
31 |
4:49 |
+1:37 |
147 |
関東MEC |
小林 透哉 |
麻布高等学校/ES関東C |
-0:09 |
32 |
4:55 |
+1:43 |
150 |
関東MEC |
堀口 航 |
堀口航olc |
1:00 |
33 |
5:01 |
+1:49 |
153 |
関東MEC |
青芳 龍 |
- |
0:08 |
34 |
5:02 |
+1:50 |
154 |
関東MEC |
山田 大翔 |
東北大olc |
0:00 |
35 |
5:17 |
+2:05 |
161 |
関東MEC |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:12 |
36 |
5:27 |
+2:15 |
167 |
関東MEC |
山崎 葵 |
筑波大学 |
1:17 |
37 |
5:29 |
+2:17 |
168 |
関東MEC |
林 亮佑 |
東北大OLC |
0:05 |
38 |
6:00 |
+2:48 |
183 |
関東MEC |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:27 |
39 |
6:06 |
+2:54 |
186 |
関東MEC |
田中 僚祐 |
東北大OLC |
-2:02 |
40 |
6:11 |
+2:59 |
189 |
関東MEC |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
0:12 |
41 |
6:41 |
+3:29 |
204 |
関東MEC |
谷野 文史 |
ときわ走林会/桐嶺会 |
2:32 |
42 |
6:49 |
+3:37 |
208 |
関東MEC |
高橋 忠大 |
住井研 |
2:28 |
43 |
7:13 |
+4:01 |
221 |
関東MEC |
森山 凌佑 |
鳩の会/京葉OLクラブ |
1:35 |