2023/06/25 (日)
2023年度インカレロング 関東・北信越地区代表選考会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:32 |
|
94 |
関東MEC |
本庄 祐一 |
練馬OLC |
-0:09 |
2 |
2:45 |
+0:13 |
102 |
関東MEC |
小牧弘季 |
前走 |
0:01 |
3 |
2:48 |
+0:16 |
104 |
関東MEC |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC |
0:05 |
4 |
2:50 |
+0:18 |
105 |
関東MEC |
渡邊 寛希 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:18 |
5 |
2:55 |
+0:23 |
108 |
関東MEC |
加藤 たんぽぽ |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:06 |
6 |
3:06 |
+0:34 |
115 |
関東MEC |
清水 俊祐 |
入間市OLC/OL-TeamFilder |
0:08 |
7 |
3:12 |
+0:40 |
119 |
関東MEC |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:26 |
8 |
3:13 |
+0:41 |
119 |
関東MEC |
入江 龍成 |
|
0:22 |
9 |
3:15 |
+0:43 |
121 |
関東MEC |
堀口 航 |
堀口航olc |
0:02 |
10 |
3:21 |
+0:49 |
124 |
関東MEC |
田中 基成 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:09 |
11 |
3:22 |
+0:50 |
125 |
関東MEC |
南河 駿 |
OLCルーパー/GROK |
0:19 |
12 |
3:23 |
+0:51 |
126 |
関東MEC |
伊地知 淳 |
ES関東C/鳩の会 |
0:12 |
13 |
3:34 |
+1:02 |
132 |
関東MEC |
森河 俊成 |
朱雀OK |
0:33 |
13 |
3:34 |
+1:02 |
132 |
関東MEC |
山崎 葵 |
筑波大学 |
0:08 |
15 |
3:35 |
+1:03 |
133 |
関東MEC |
宮澤 晃永 |
宮古高校OB/東北大OLC/たべりく一門 |
-1:18 |
16 |
3:36 |
+1:04 |
134 |
関東MEC |
畑 敦也 |
東北大olc |
0:00 |
17 |
3:38 |
+1:06 |
135 |
関東MEC |
吉岡 皆那人 |
麻布高等学校/横浜OLクラブ |
0:02 |
18 |
3:39 |
+1:07 |
135 |
関東MEC |
樋口 佳那 |
筑波大学 |
0:11 |
19 |
3:44 |
+1:12 |
139 |
関東MEC |
倉田 瞭一 |
つばめ会 |
0:17 |
20 |
3:45 |
+1:13 |
139 |
関東MEC |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:47 |
21 |
3:50 |
+1:18 |
142 |
関東MEC |
白川 和希 |
東北大olc |
0:18 |
21 |
3:50 |
+1:18 |
142 |
関東MEC |
西下 遼介 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
0:36 |
23 |
3:53 |
+1:21 |
144 |
関東MEC |
古角 海志 |
東北大OLC |
0:29 |
24 |
3:54 |
+1:22 |
145 |
関東MEC |
山本 英勝 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:13 |
25 |
3:55 |
+1:23 |
145 |
関東MEC |
山崎 嘉津人 |
つばめ会 |
0:29 |
26 |
3:57 |
+1:25 |
147 |
関東MEC |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:38 |
27 |
4:02 |
+1:30 |
150 |
関東MEC |
青芳 龍 |
- |
0:01 |
28 |
4:07 |
+1:35 |
153 |
関東MEC |
林 亮佑 |
東北大OLC |
-0:20 |
29 |
4:11 |
+1:39 |
155 |
関東MEC |
高橋 忠大 |
住井研 |
0:36 |
30 |
4:12 |
+1:40 |
156 |
関東MEC |
井土 宙 |
静岡OLC/僕+5分がたぶんセレ通過 |
0:27 |
31 |
4:14 |
+1:42 |
157 |
関東MEC |
森山 凌佑 |
鳩の会/京葉OLクラブ |
-0:24 |
32 |
4:20 |
+1:48 |
161 |
関東MEC |
森川 周 |
入間市OLC |
1:14 |
32 |
4:20 |
+1:48 |
161 |
関東MEC |
小林 透哉 |
麻布高等学校/ES関東C |
0:15 |
34 |
4:23 |
+1:51 |
163 |
関東MEC |
小林 祐子 |
青葉会/トータス |
0:42 |
35 |
4:24 |
+1:52 |
163 |
関東MEC |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
-0:32 |
36 |
4:50 |
+2:18 |
179 |
関東MEC |
谷野 文史 |
ときわ走林会/桐嶺会 |
1:25 |
37 |
5:03 |
+2:31 |
187 |
関東MEC |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:29 |
38 |
5:09 |
+2:37 |
191 |
関東MEC |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
1:14 |
39 |
5:11 |
+2:39 |
192 |
関東MEC |
山田 大翔 |
東北大olc |
1:02 |
40 |
5:40 |
+3:08 |
210 |
関東MEC |
桃井 陽佑 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
2:35 |
41 |
5:42 |
+3:10 |
212 |
関東MEC |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
2:13 |
42 |
6:32 |
+4:00 |
242 |
関東MEC |
田中 僚祐 |
東北大OLC |
-0:09 |
43 |
8:33 |
+6:01 |
317 |
関東MEC |
藤澤 達也 |
|
5:25 |
44 |
14:33 |
+12:01 |
540 |
関東MEC |
上拾石 幸太郎 |
ES関東C |
6:26 |
45 |
14:41 |
+12:09 |
545 |
関東MEC |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
10:30 |