2023/06/25 (日)
2023年度インカレロング 関東・北信越地区代表選考会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:12 |
|
96 |
関東MEC |
小牧弘季 |
前走 |
-0:11 |
2 |
3:15 |
+0:03 |
97 |
関東MEC |
本庄 祐一 |
練馬OLC |
-0:05 |
3 |
3:34 |
+0:22 |
107 |
関東MEC |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:07 |
4 |
3:41 |
+0:29 |
110 |
関東MEC |
伊地知 淳 |
ES関東C/鳩の会 |
-0:16 |
5 |
3:42 |
+0:30 |
111 |
関東MEC |
山崎 葵 |
筑波大学 |
-0:33 |
6 |
3:48 |
+0:36 |
114 |
関東MEC |
田中 基成 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
-0:10 |
7 |
3:54 |
+0:42 |
117 |
関東MEC |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:29 |
7 |
3:54 |
+0:42 |
117 |
関東MEC |
西下 遼介 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
-0:06 |
9 |
3:56 |
+0:44 |
118 |
関東MEC |
桃井 陽佑 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
0:07 |
10 |
3:58 |
+0:46 |
119 |
関東MEC |
入江 龍成 |
|
0:26 |
11 |
4:00 |
+0:48 |
120 |
関東MEC |
古角 海志 |
東北大OLC |
-0:13 |
12 |
4:05 |
+0:53 |
122 |
関東MEC |
森河 俊成 |
朱雀OK |
0:21 |
12 |
4:05 |
+0:53 |
122 |
関東MEC |
森川 周 |
入間市OLC |
0:14 |
14 |
4:07 |
+0:55 |
123 |
関東MEC |
倉田 瞭一 |
つばめ会 |
-0:10 |
14 |
4:07 |
+0:55 |
123 |
関東MEC |
藤澤 達也 |
|
0:14 |
16 |
4:19 |
+1:07 |
129 |
関東MEC |
小林 祐子 |
青葉会/トータス |
-0:15 |
16 |
4:19 |
+1:07 |
129 |
関東MEC |
南河 駿 |
OLCルーパー/GROK |
0:33 |
18 |
4:20 |
+1:08 |
130 |
関東MEC |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
0:01 |
19 |
4:25 |
+1:13 |
132 |
関東MEC |
吉岡 皆那人 |
麻布高等学校/横浜OLクラブ |
-0:03 |
20 |
4:31 |
+1:19 |
135 |
関東MEC |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:25 |
21 |
4:33 |
+1:21 |
136 |
関東MEC |
山崎 嘉津人 |
つばめ会 |
0:17 |
22 |
4:35 |
+1:23 |
137 |
関東MEC |
谷野 文史 |
ときわ走林会/桐嶺会 |
0:21 |
23 |
4:36 |
+1:24 |
138 |
関東MEC |
井土 宙 |
静岡OLC/僕+5分がたぶんセレ通過 |
-0:02 |
23 |
4:36 |
+1:24 |
138 |
関東MEC |
加藤 たんぽぽ |
京葉OLクラブ |
1:07 |
25 |
4:45 |
+1:33 |
142 |
関東MEC |
樋口 佳那 |
筑波大学 |
0:27 |
26 |
4:50 |
+1:38 |
145 |
関東MEC |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
-0:01 |
27 |
4:52 |
+1:40 |
146 |
関東MEC |
高橋 忠大 |
住井研 |
0:25 |
28 |
5:11 |
+1:59 |
155 |
関東MEC |
山本 英勝 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:37 |
29 |
5:13 |
+2:01 |
156 |
関東MEC |
渡邊 寛希 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:21 |
30 |
5:14 |
+2:02 |
157 |
関東MEC |
畑 敦也 |
東北大olc |
0:47 |
31 |
5:21 |
+2:09 |
160 |
関東MEC |
堀口 航 |
堀口航olc |
1:21 |
32 |
5:26 |
+2:14 |
163 |
関東MEC |
白川 和希 |
東北大olc |
1:04 |
33 |
5:37 |
+2:25 |
168 |
関東MEC |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
-0:29 |
34 |
5:39 |
+2:27 |
169 |
関東MEC |
清水 俊祐 |
入間市OLC/OL-TeamFilder |
1:59 |
35 |
5:43 |
+2:31 |
171 |
関東MEC |
小林 透哉 |
麻布高等学校/ES関東C |
0:39 |
36 |
6:02 |
+2:50 |
181 |
関東MEC |
山田 大翔 |
東北大olc |
0:54 |
37 |
7:30 |
+4:18 |
225 |
関東MEC |
佐藤 繁 |
福島県OL協会 |
-2:11 |
38 |
8:05 |
+4:53 |
242 |
関東MEC |
林 亮佑 |
東北大OLC |
2:35 |