2023/06/11 (日)
第45回東大OLK大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
4:28 |
|
88 |
ME |
永山 遼真 |
筑波大学院/ときわ走林会 |
-0:29 |
2 |
5:08 |
+0:40 |
101 |
ME |
小牧 弘季 |
アークコミュニケーションズ |
0:18 |
3 |
5:36 |
+1:08 |
111 |
ME |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
0:04 |
4 |
5:47 |
+1:19 |
114 |
ME |
前中 脩人 |
練馬OLC/杏友会 |
0:15 |
5 |
5:57 |
+1:29 |
117 |
ME |
用松 知樹 |
丘の上 |
0:21 |
5 |
5:57 |
+1:29 |
117 |
ME |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC/杏友会 |
0:27 |
7 |
5:59 |
+1:31 |
118 |
ME |
稲森 剛 |
長野県協会 |
-0:09 |
8 |
6:01 |
+1:33 |
119 |
ME |
二俣 真 |
京大OLC |
0:45 |
9 |
6:13 |
+1:45 |
123 |
ME |
田中 創 |
大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC |
-0:04 |
9 |
6:13 |
+1:45 |
123 |
ME |
阿部 遼太郎 |
浜の下 |
0:04 |
11 |
6:15 |
+1:47 |
123 |
ME |
本庄 祐一 |
杏友会/練馬OLC |
0:29 |
12 |
6:16 |
+1:48 |
124 |
ME |
菅谷 裕志 |
OLCルーパー |
0:07 |
13 |
6:18 |
+1:50 |
124 |
ME |
菅波 崇志 |
筑波大学院 |
-0:18 |
14 |
6:21 |
+1:53 |
125 |
ME |
伊藤 元春 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:42 |
15 |
6:28 |
+2:00 |
128 |
ME |
猪俣 祐貴 |
入間市OLC/杏友会 |
0:29 |
15 |
6:28 |
+2:00 |
128 |
ME |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC/丘の上 |
0:16 |
17 |
6:57 |
+2:29 |
137 |
ME |
山田 高志 |
- |
0:37 |
18 |
6:58 |
+2:30 |
138 |
ME |
殿垣 佳治 |
練馬OLC |
1:19 |
18 |
6:58 |
+2:30 |
138 |
ME |
藤井 一樹 |
三河OLC |
1:29 |
20 |
6:59 |
+2:31 |
138 |
ME |
祖父江 有祐 |
OLCルーパー/桐嶺会 |
0:22 |
21 |
7:06 |
+2:38 |
140 |
ME |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:47 |
22 |
7:08 |
+2:40 |
141 |
ME |
藤原 考太郎 |
筑波大学/OLCルーパー |
0:26 |
23 |
7:14 |
+2:46 |
143 |
ME |
鹿島田 浩二 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:43 |
24 |
7:19 |
+2:51 |
144 |
ME |
新田見 優輝 |
練馬OLC |
1:14 |
25 |
7:26 |
+2:58 |
147 |
ME |
松尾 怜治 |
GROK/杏友会 |
1:12 |
26 |
7:28 |
+3:00 |
147 |
ME |
谷野 文史 |
ときわ走林会/桐嶺会 |
0:12 |
27 |
7:33 |
+3:05 |
149 |
ME |
伊地知 淳 |
ES関東C |
0:34 |
28 |
7:37 |
+3:09 |
150 |
ME |
出原 優一 |
京都OLC/安土UK |
0:51 |
29 |
7:49 |
+3:21 |
154 |
ME |
野口 遊瑚 |
KOLC |
0:04 |
29 |
7:49 |
+3:21 |
154 |
ME |
田淵 ヒカル |
丘の上 |
1:24 |
31 |
7:52 |
+3:24 |
155 |
ME |
大橋 陽樹 |
静岡OLC/GROK |
1:49 |
32 |
7:57 |
+3:29 |
157 |
ME |
朝間 玲羽 |
OLK41期/京葉OLクラブ |
1:02 |
33 |
8:09 |
+3:41 |
161 |
ME |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:38 |
34 |
8:10 |
+3:42 |
161 |
ME |
清水 俊祐 |
入間市OLC/OL-TeamFilder |
2:12 |
35 |
8:11 |
+3:43 |
162 |
ME |
太田 知也 |
朱雀OK |
1:58 |
36 |
8:12 |
+3:44 |
162 |
ME |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
1:09 |
37 |
8:15 |
+3:47 |
163 |
ME |
羽田 拓真 |
練馬OLC |
1:46 |
38 |
8:21 |
+3:53 |
165 |
ME |
阿部 悠 |
ES関東C/さつまいも |
1:25 |
39 |
8:22 |
+3:54 |
165 |
ME |
森 創之介 |
KOLC/OLC東海 |
2:17 |
40 |
8:24 |
+3:56 |
166 |
ME |
渡邊 寛希 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:49 |
41 |
8:30 |
+4:02 |
168 |
ME |
今野 陽一 |
青葉会 |
2:01 |
42 |
8:31 |
+4:03 |
168 |
ME |
根本 啓介 |
京葉OLクラブ |
2:32 |
43 |
8:40 |
+4:12 |
171 |
ME |
橋本 正毅 |
青葉会 |
2:56 |
44 |
9:08 |
+4:40 |
180 |
ME |
美濃部 駿 |
KOLC/渋谷で走る会 |
3:25 |
45 |
9:19 |
+4:51 |
184 |
ME |
小林 祐子 |
青葉会/トータス |
1:13 |
46 |
9:28 |
+5:00 |
187 |
ME |
山崎 嘉津人 |
つばめ会 |
1:57 |
47 |
9:33 |
+5:05 |
188 |
ME |
八神 遥介 |
- |
2:12 |
48 |
9:34 |
+5:06 |
189 |
ME |
古畑 和真 |
練馬OLC |
2:22 |
49 |
9:44 |
+5:16 |
192 |
ME |
坂本 慧 |
越王会 |
1:37 |
50 |
9:48 |
+5:20 |
193 |
ME |
立松 空 |
入間市OLC |
2:23 |
51 |
9:52 |
+5:24 |
195 |
ME |
平岡 丈 |
朱雀OK |
4:48 |
52 |
9:59 |
+5:31 |
197 |
ME |
入江 崇 |
サン・スーシ |
3:41 |
53 |
10:12 |
+5:44 |
201 |
ME |
鹿島 健人 |
越王会 |
1:54 |
54 |
10:13 |
+5:45 |
202 |
ME |
谷口 瑞樹 |
筑波大学 |
2:42 |
55 |
10:23 |
+5:55 |
205 |
ME |
大東 祐汰 |
杏友会 |
2:36 |
56 |
10:27 |
+5:59 |
206 |
ME |
太田 貴大 |
みちの会 |
3:33 |
57 |
10:37 |
+6:09 |
210 |
ME |
鈴木 皓紀 |
越王会 |
3:41 |
58 |
10:40 |
+6:12 |
211 |
ME |
丸山 ゆう |
大阪OLC |
2:35 |
59 |
10:42 |
+6:14 |
211 |
ME |
金子 哲士 |
青葉会 |
3:54 |
60 |
10:45 |
+6:17 |
212 |
ME |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ/杏友会 |
4:44 |
61 |
11:05 |
+6:37 |
219 |
ME |
井土 宙 |
静岡OLC |
3:13 |
62 |
11:39 |
+7:11 |
230 |
ME |
樋口 佳那 |
筑波大学 |
4:06 |
63 |
12:00 |
+7:32 |
237 |
ME |
池田 匠 |
練馬OLC |
5:30 |
64 |
12:03 |
+7:35 |
238 |
ME |
寺嶋 謙一郎 |
東京農業大学/ES関東C |
5:16 |
65 |
12:45 |
+8:17 |
252 |
ME |
浴本 悠貴 |
阪神奈OB |
3:44 |
66 |
12:51 |
+8:23 |
254 |
ME |
築地 孝和 |
朱雀OK |
6:05 |
67 |
12:54 |
+8:26 |
255 |
ME |
山田 基生 |
青葉会/OLP兵庫/アイスの会 |
6:44 |
68 |
13:26 |
+8:58 |
265 |
ME |
桃井 陽佑 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
6:16 |
68 |
13:26 |
+8:58 |
265 |
ME |
江野 弘太郎 |
丘の上札幌支所 |
6:48 |
70 |
14:07 |
+9:39 |
279 |
ME |
堂垂 悠人 |
札幌農学校 |
5:35 |
71 |
14:23 |
+9:55 |
284 |
ME |
大石 洋輔 |
トータス |
7:46 |
72 |
14:41 |
+10:13 |
290 |
ME |
山崎 葵 |
筑波大学 |
7:34 |
73 |
15:26 |
+10:58 |
305 |
ME |
山田 峻大 |
青葉会 |
8:05 |
74 |
16:50 |
+12:22 |
332 |
ME |
新田見 俊宣 |
練馬オリエンテーリングクラブ |
8:36 |
75 |
18:18 |
+13:50 |
361 |
ME |
波根 竣介 |
青葉会 |
10:52 |
76 |
21:29 |
+17:01 |
424 |
ME |
山本 英勝 |
渋谷で走る会 |
13:06 |