2023/06/11 (日)
第45回東大OLK大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:35 |
|
97 |
ME |
藤井 一樹 |
三河OLC |
-0:18 |
2 |
2:40 |
+0:05 |
100 |
ME |
小牧 弘季 |
アークコミュニケーションズ |
0:07 |
3 |
2:46 |
+0:11 |
104 |
ME |
永山 遼真 |
筑波大学院/ときわ走林会 |
0:09 |
3 |
2:46 |
+0:11 |
104 |
ME |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC/杏友会 |
-0:08 |
5 |
2:48 |
+0:13 |
105 |
ME |
平岡 丈 |
朱雀OK |
0:08 |
5 |
2:48 |
+0:13 |
105 |
ME |
二俣 真 |
京大OLC |
0:01 |
7 |
2:50 |
+0:15 |
106 |
ME |
阿部 遼太郎 |
浜の下 |
-0:25 |
8 |
2:53 |
+0:18 |
108 |
ME |
新田見 優輝 |
練馬OLC |
-0:19 |
9 |
2:56 |
+0:21 |
110 |
ME |
前中 脩人 |
練馬OLC/杏友会 |
0:01 |
10 |
3:00 |
+0:25 |
112 |
ME |
殿垣 佳治 |
練馬OLC |
0:01 |
11 |
3:02 |
+0:27 |
114 |
ME |
大橋 陽樹 |
静岡OLC/GROK |
-0:09 |
12 |
3:03 |
+0:28 |
114 |
ME |
橋本 正毅 |
青葉会 |
0:01 |
13 |
3:04 |
+0:29 |
115 |
ME |
山田 高志 |
- |
-0:16 |
13 |
3:04 |
+0:29 |
115 |
ME |
祖父江 有祐 |
OLCルーパー/桐嶺会 |
-0:26 |
15 |
3:05 |
+0:30 |
115 |
ME |
山田 基生 |
青葉会/OLP兵庫/アイスの会 |
-0:10 |
16 |
3:06 |
+0:31 |
116 |
ME |
渡邊 寛希 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:22 |
17 |
3:12 |
+0:37 |
120 |
ME |
太田 知也 |
朱雀OK |
-0:04 |
18 |
3:14 |
+0:39 |
121 |
ME |
美濃部 駿 |
KOLC/渋谷で走る会 |
0:13 |
19 |
3:16 |
+0:41 |
122 |
ME |
本庄 祐一 |
杏友会/練馬OLC |
0:14 |
20 |
3:20 |
+0:45 |
125 |
ME |
今野 陽一 |
青葉会 |
-0:05 |
21 |
3:21 |
+0:46 |
125 |
ME |
用松 知樹 |
丘の上 |
0:24 |
22 |
3:22 |
+0:47 |
126 |
ME |
入江 龍成 |
石井スポーツ京都ヨドバシ店/トータス |
-0:25 |
23 |
3:23 |
+0:48 |
127 |
ME |
江野 弘太郎 |
丘の上札幌支所 |
-0:07 |
24 |
3:28 |
+0:53 |
130 |
ME |
八神 遥介 |
- |
-0:24 |
25 |
3:29 |
+0:54 |
130 |
ME |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ/杏友会 |
0:19 |
25 |
3:29 |
+0:54 |
130 |
ME |
池田 匠 |
練馬OLC |
0:03 |
27 |
3:30 |
+0:55 |
131 |
ME |
金子 哲士 |
青葉会 |
-0:05 |
27 |
3:30 |
+0:55 |
131 |
ME |
稲森 剛 |
長野県協会 |
0:16 |
29 |
3:31 |
+0:56 |
132 |
ME |
田中 創 |
大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC |
0:12 |
30 |
3:34 |
+0:59 |
133 |
ME |
伊藤 嵩真 |
杏友会/KROK |
-1:00 |
30 |
3:34 |
+0:59 |
133 |
ME |
山本 明史 |
京都OLC |
-1:04 |
32 |
3:35 |
+1:00 |
134 |
ME |
谷野 文史 |
ときわ走林会/桐嶺会 |
-0:15 |
33 |
3:36 |
+1:01 |
135 |
ME |
築地 孝和 |
朱雀OK |
0:02 |
34 |
3:37 |
+1:02 |
135 |
ME |
根本 浩平 |
早大OC |
-0:29 |
35 |
3:41 |
+1:06 |
138 |
ME |
森川 周 |
|
0:08 |
36 |
3:43 |
+1:08 |
139 |
ME |
寺嶋 謙一郎 |
東京農業大学/ES関東C |
0:08 |
37 |
3:44 |
+1:09 |
140 |
ME |
鈴木 皓紀 |
越王会 |
0:05 |
37 |
3:44 |
+1:09 |
140 |
ME |
入江 崇 |
サン・スーシ |
0:24 |
39 |
3:48 |
+1:13 |
142 |
ME |
古畑 和真 |
練馬OLC |
0:00 |
39 |
3:48 |
+1:13 |
142 |
ME |
松尾 怜治 |
GROK/杏友会 |
0:31 |
41 |
3:52 |
+1:17 |
145 |
ME |
浴本 悠貴 |
阪神奈OB |
-0:53 |
42 |
3:53 |
+1:18 |
145 |
ME |
猪俣 祐貴 |
入間市OLC/杏友会 |
0:44 |
42 |
3:53 |
+1:18 |
145 |
ME |
谷口 瑞樹 |
筑波大学 |
-0:05 |
42 |
3:53 |
+1:18 |
145 |
ME |
太田 貴大 |
みちの会 |
0:15 |
45 |
3:55 |
+1:20 |
147 |
ME |
丸山 ゆう |
大阪OLC |
-0:21 |
45 |
3:55 |
+1:20 |
147 |
ME |
田淵 ヒカル |
丘の上 |
0:32 |
47 |
3:58 |
+1:23 |
148 |
ME |
桃井 陽佑 |
丘の上/上尾OLC |
0:11 |
47 |
3:58 |
+1:23 |
148 |
ME |
阿部 悠 |
ES関東C/さつまいも |
0:19 |
49 |
4:00 |
+1:25 |
150 |
ME |
出原 優一 |
京都OLC/安土UK |
0:26 |
50 |
4:03 |
+1:28 |
152 |
ME |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:05 |
51 |
4:04 |
+1:29 |
152 |
ME |
根本 啓介 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:55 |
52 |
4:06 |
+1:31 |
153 |
ME |
菅波 崇志 |
筑波大学院 |
0:37 |
53 |
4:07 |
+1:32 |
154 |
ME |
清水 俊祐 |
入間市OLC/OL-TeamFilder |
0:58 |
53 |
4:07 |
+1:32 |
154 |
ME |
坂本 慧 |
越王会 |
-0:10 |
53 |
4:07 |
+1:32 |
154 |
ME |
大石 洋輔 |
トータス |
0:37 |
56 |
4:14 |
+1:39 |
158 |
ME |
鹿島田 浩二 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:48 |
57 |
4:15 |
+1:40 |
159 |
ME |
朝間 玲羽 |
OLK41期/京葉OLクラブ |
0:36 |
58 |
4:23 |
+1:48 |
164 |
ME |
鹿島 健人 |
越王会 |
0:01 |
59 |
4:25 |
+1:50 |
165 |
ME |
羽田 拓真 |
練馬OLC |
1:00 |
60 |
4:27 |
+1:52 |
167 |
ME |
井土 宙 |
静岡OLC |
0:18 |
61 |
4:28 |
+1:53 |
167 |
ME |
小寺 義伸 |
つばめ会 |
0:45 |
62 |
4:30 |
+1:55 |
168 |
ME |
森 創之介 |
KOLC/OLC東海 |
1:18 |
63 |
4:38 |
+2:03 |
173 |
ME |
伊地知 淳 |
ES関東C |
0:57 |
64 |
4:41 |
+2:06 |
175 |
ME |
山田 峻大 |
青葉会 |
0:48 |
65 |
4:42 |
+2:07 |
176 |
ME |
樋口 佳那 |
筑波大学 |
0:43 |
65 |
4:42 |
+2:07 |
176 |
ME |
滝沢 壮太 |
ES関東C/越王会 |
1:17 |
67 |
4:53 |
+2:18 |
183 |
ME |
山崎 葵 |
筑波大学 |
1:08 |
68 |
4:54 |
+2:19 |
183 |
ME |
小林 祐子 |
青葉会/トータス |
0:38 |
69 |
5:10 |
+2:35 |
193 |
ME |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
京葉OLクラブ |
1:50 |
70 |
5:14 |
+2:39 |
196 |
ME |
大東 祐汰 |
杏友会 |
1:08 |
70 |
5:14 |
+2:39 |
196 |
ME |
山崎 嘉津人 |
つばめ会 |
1:16 |
72 |
5:16 |
+2:41 |
197 |
ME |
鎌倉 京平 |
筑波大学/長野県協会 |
1:15 |
73 |
5:17 |
+2:42 |
198 |
ME |
伊藤 元春 |
京葉OLクラブ |
2:18 |
74 |
5:29 |
+2:54 |
205 |
ME |
波根 竣介 |
青葉会 |
1:34 |
75 |
5:35 |
+3:00 |
209 |
ME |
島田 智也 |
名椙OLC |
0:58 |
76 |
5:37 |
+3:02 |
210 |
ME |
菅谷 裕志 |
OLCルーパー |
2:22 |
77 |
6:23 |
+3:48 |
239 |
ME |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
2:40 |
78 |
6:38 |
+4:03 |
248 |
ME |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
3:43 |
79 |
6:44 |
+4:09 |
252 |
ME |
藤原 考太郎 |
筑波大学/OLCルーパー |
3:12 |
80 |
7:01 |
+4:26 |
263 |
ME |
野口 遊瑚 |
KOLC |
2:56 |
81 |
7:39 |
+5:04 |
286 |
ME |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC/丘の上 |
4:23 |
82 |
8:41 |
+6:06 |
325 |
ME |
平岩 伊武季 |
筑波大学 |
5:03 |
83 |
8:53 |
+6:18 |
332 |
ME |
笠井 虹汰 |
ES関東C |
4:55 |
84 |
9:09 |
+6:34 |
342 |
ME |
新田見 俊宣 |
練馬オリエンテーリングクラブ |
4:48 |
85 |
10:33 |
+7:58 |
395 |
ME |
山本 英勝 |
渋谷で走る会 |
6:08 |
86 |
11:41 |
+9:06 |
437 |
ME |
堂垂 悠人 |
札幌農学校 |
7:11 |
87 |
13:22 |
+10:47 |
500 |
ME |
立松 空 |
入間市OLC |
9:27 |