2023/06/10 (土)
第45回東大大会前日大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:34 |
|
96 |
S |
小牧 弘季 |
アークコミュニケーションズ |
0:02 |
2 |
1:39 |
+0:05 |
101 |
S |
川田 将太 |
ランサポート |
-0:04 |
3 |
1:40 |
+0:06 |
102 |
S |
谷野 文史 |
ときわ走林会/桐嶺会 |
-0:04 |
4 |
1:43 |
+0:09 |
105 |
S |
浴本 悠貴 |
阪神奈OB |
-0:03 |
5 |
1:45 |
+0:11 |
108 |
S |
木明 拓玖 |
筑波大学2 |
0:00 |
6 |
1:52 |
+0:18 |
115 |
S |
中村 僚宏 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:07 |
7 |
1:54 |
+0:20 |
117 |
S |
谷口 瑞樹 |
筑波大学3 |
0:05 |
8 |
1:55 |
+0:21 |
118 |
S |
須磨 香介 |
横浜市立大学1 |
-0:06 |
8 |
1:55 |
+0:21 |
118 |
S |
鎌倉 京平 |
筑波大学4 |
0:08 |
10 |
1:57 |
+0:23 |
120 |
S |
樋口 佳那 |
筑波大学3 |
0:01 |
11 |
1:58 |
+0:24 |
121 |
S |
大石 涼太 |
日本大学1 |
0:07 |
11 |
1:58 |
+0:24 |
121 |
S |
宮西 優太郎 |
|
0:03 |
13 |
2:00 |
+0:26 |
123 |
S |
原田 山人 |
南行徳で走る会 |
0:05 |
13 |
2:00 |
+0:26 |
123 |
S |
衣笠 匠斗 |
杏友会 |
0:00 |
15 |
2:02 |
+0:28 |
125 |
S |
根岸 龍宏 |
筑波大学院/ねぎまOLC |
0:15 |
16 |
2:03 |
+0:29 |
126 |
S |
大橋 晴彦 |
練馬OLC/杏友会 |
-0:03 |
17 |
2:04 |
+0:30 |
127 |
S |
矢野 貴裕 |
杏友会 |
-0:03 |
18 |
2:05 |
+0:31 |
128 |
S |
長谷川 拓紀 |
筑波大学院 |
0:13 |
19 |
2:07 |
+0:33 |
130 |
S |
篠原 本 |
早稲田大学1 |
0:15 |
20 |
2:09 |
+0:35 |
132 |
S |
田濃 邦彦 |
静岡OLC |
0:00 |
21 |
2:11 |
+0:37 |
134 |
S |
齋藤 航世 |
千葉大学 |
0:09 |
22 |
2:12 |
+0:38 |
135 |
S |
東野 旭 |
早稲田大学1 |
0:02 |
23 |
2:16 |
+0:42 |
139 |
S |
香取 瑞穂 |
杏友会/京葉OLクラブ |
0:06 |
24 |
2:31 |
+0:57 |
155 |
S |
雲尾 岳宗 |
筑波大学3 |
0:26 |
25 |
2:39 |
+1:05 |
163 |
S |
堀田 遼 |
トータス/杏友会 |
0:10 |
26 |
2:40 |
+1:06 |
164 |
S |
坂池 なつほ |
筑波大学3 |
0:17 |
27 |
2:41 |
+1:07 |
165 |
S |
土橋 祐仁 |
県立千葉高校 |
0:13 |
28 |
2:46 |
+1:12 |
170 |
S |
池田 純也 |
鞍部同好会 |
0:42 |
29 |
2:50 |
+1:16 |
174 |
S |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK/杏友会 |
0:10 |
29 |
2:50 |
+1:16 |
174 |
S |
佐々木 大良 |
筑波大学1 |
0:14 |
31 |
2:56 |
+1:22 |
180 |
S |
佐藤 珠穂 |
杏友会 |
0:14 |
31 |
2:56 |
+1:22 |
180 |
S |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
0:34 |
33 |
2:58 |
+1:24 |
182 |
S |
町田 美夏 |
- |
-0:12 |
34 |
3:02 |
+1:28 |
186 |
S |
赤井 章吾 |
タウンランナーズ |
0:32 |
35 |
3:04 |
+1:30 |
188 |
S |
小笠原 萌 |
KOLA/OLCレオ |
0:14 |
36 |
3:12 |
+1:38 |
197 |
S |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
0:21 |
37 |
3:13 |
+1:39 |
198 |
S |
山本 玄峰 |
静岡OLC |
0:15 |
38 |
3:15 |
+1:41 |
200 |
S |
中川 智弘 |
タウンランナーズ |
0:11 |
39 |
3:20 |
+1:46 |
205 |
S |
飯田 泰史 |
杏友会/KROK |
0:48 |
40 |
3:28 |
+1:54 |
213 |
S |
遠藤 花菜 |
タウンランナーズ |
0:06 |
41 |
3:29 |
+1:55 |
214 |
S |
平野 碧人 |
麻布中学校 |
0:37 |
42 |
3:47 |
+2:13 |
232 |
S |
高津 寿三鈴 |
Club阿闍梨 |
0:55 |
43 |
3:48 |
+2:14 |
233 |
S |
杉村 力輝 |
麻布中学校 |
1:13 |
44 |
3:52 |
+2:18 |
238 |
S |
坂根 歩実 |
杏友会/ES関東C |
0:39 |
45 |
3:57 |
+2:23 |
243 |
S |
鈴木 航大 |
横浜市立大学1 |
1:40 |
45 |
3:57 |
+2:23 |
243 |
S |
工藤 藍花 |
杏友会 |
0:40 |
47 |
4:02 |
+2:28 |
248 |
S |
佐藤 公洋 |
杏友会 |
1:21 |
48 |
4:06 |
+2:32 |
252 |
S |
中西 澄海 |
東北大学1 |
1:44 |
49 |
4:11 |
+2:37 |
257 |
S |
鹿野 梨佳子 |
杏友会 |
0:30 |
50 |
4:18 |
+2:44 |
264 |
S |
原島 裕一 |
東北大学1 |
1:11 |
51 |
4:21 |
+2:47 |
267 |
S |
栗本 美緒 |
杏友会/KOLA |
1:23 |
52 |
4:30 |
+2:56 |
276 |
S |
高村 陽子 |
上尾OLクラブ |
0:32 |
53 |
4:33 |
+2:59 |
280 |
S |
東 遼次 |
麻布中学校 |
1:02 |
54 |
4:39 |
+3:05 |
286 |
S |
檜脇 悠輔 |
つばめ会 |
1:01 |
55 |
4:43 |
+3:09 |
290 |
S |
蜂谷 理仁 |
八千代台西小/千葉OLK |
1:31 |
56 |
4:50 |
+3:16 |
297 |
S |
香取 由里子 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:43 |
57 |
5:18 |
+3:44 |
326 |
S |
今井 信親 |
ワンダラーズ |
0:15 |
58 |
5:21 |
+3:47 |
329 |
S |
今井 栄 |
ワンダラーズ |
1:16 |
59 |
5:28 |
+3:54 |
336 |
S |
大塚 ふみ子 |
千葉OLK |
1:13 |
60 |
5:31 |
+3:57 |
339 |
S |
大野 知沙子 |
|
3:02 |
61 |
5:37 |
+4:03 |
345 |
S |
福吉 桜子 |
OLK33rd |
1:31 |
62 |
5:41 |
+4:07 |
349 |
S |
平戸 優美 |
OLK33rd |
1:09 |
63 |
5:54 |
+4:20 |
362 |
S |
山本 哲司 |
- |
1:44 |
64 |
6:32 |
+4:58 |
401 |
S |
山本 理咲子 |
- |
-1:09 |
65 |
6:55 |
+5:21 |
425 |
S |
鈴木 亮丞 |
麻布中学校 |
2:58 |
66 |
7:49 |
+6:15 |
480 |
S |
伊藤 道隆 |
麻布中学校 |
5:13 |
67 |
8:17 |
+6:43 |
509 |
S |
石橋 虎大 |
麻布中学校 |
5:47 |
68 |
9:08 |
+7:34 |
561 |
S |
高橋 厚 |
多摩OL |
2:06 |