2023/05/28 (日)
第35回埼玉県民大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:33 |
|
93 |
Extra |
橘 孝祐 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
2 |
0:36 |
+0:03 |
102 |
Extra |
福室 凜 |
早大OC |
-0:01 |
3 |
0:37 |
+0:04 |
105 |
Extra |
滝沢 壮太 |
ES関東C/越王会 |
0:01 |
4 |
0:38 |
+0:05 |
108 |
Extra |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:02 |
4 |
0:38 |
+0:05 |
108 |
Extra |
小泉 知貴 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
6 |
0:39 |
+0:06 |
110 |
Extra |
池 陽平 |
京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:02 |
7 |
0:41 |
+0:08 |
116 |
Extra |
齋藤 佑樹 |
練馬OLC |
0:00 |
8 |
0:44 |
+0:11 |
125 |
Extra |
浴本 悠貴 |
阪神奈OB |
0:03 |
9 |
0:45 |
+0:12 |
127 |
Extra |
香取 伸嘉 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:02 |
10 |
0:46 |
+0:13 |
130 |
Extra |
草谷 将吾 |
麻布高等学校 |
0:03 |
11 |
0:47 |
+0:14 |
133 |
Extra |
浅井 琉太朗 |
練馬OLC/麻布高等学校 |
-0:02 |
12 |
0:48 |
+0:15 |
136 |
Extra |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:00 |
13 |
0:49 |
+0:16 |
139 |
Extra |
村井 智也 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
13 |
0:49 |
+0:16 |
139 |
Extra |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:01 |
13 |
0:49 |
+0:16 |
139 |
Extra |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
-0:03 |
13 |
0:49 |
+0:16 |
139 |
Extra |
大石 遥 |
静岡OLC |
-0:04 |
13 |
0:49 |
+0:16 |
139 |
Extra |
小林 透哉 |
麻布高等学校/ES関東C |
0:08 |
13 |
0:49 |
+0:16 |
139 |
Extra |
小林 美咲 |
ES関東C/まめ |
0:03 |
19 |
0:50 |
+0:17 |
142 |
Extra |
山口 俊幸 |
|
0:01 |
19 |
0:50 |
+0:17 |
142 |
Extra |
白石 達也 |
入間市OLC |
0:03 |
21 |
0:51 |
+0:18 |
144 |
Extra |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:02 |
22 |
0:52 |
+0:19 |
147 |
Extra |
豊田 暁彦 |
早大OC |
0:06 |
22 |
0:52 |
+0:19 |
147 |
Extra |
河北 拓人 |
桐嶺会 |
-0:04 |
24 |
0:55 |
+0:22 |
156 |
Extra |
小林 岳人 |
ES関東C |
0:02 |
25 |
0:56 |
+0:23 |
158 |
Extra |
鈴木 万結 |
早大OC |
-0:01 |
26 |
0:58 |
+0:25 |
164 |
Extra |
吉澤 雄大 |
GROK |
0:22 |
27 |
0:59 |
+0:26 |
167 |
Extra |
日野 将也 |
|
0:16 |
28 |
1:00 |
+0:27 |
170 |
Extra |
須藤 馨 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
29 |
1:01 |
+0:28 |
173 |
Extra |
佐野 響 |
デジタル庁/桐嶺会/スキーO |
0:01 |
30 |
1:03 |
+0:30 |
178 |
Extra |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
0:16 |
31 |
1:07 |
+0:34 |
190 |
Extra |
林 剛広 |
麻布中学校 |
0:15 |
32 |
1:09 |
+0:36 |
195 |
Extra |
佐藤 繁 |
|
0:02 |
33 |
1:18 |
+0:45 |
221 |
Extra |
宮脇 滉直 |
|
0:30 |
34 |
1:21 |
+0:48 |
229 |
Extra |
浦野 弘 |
入間市OLC |
0:20 |
35 |
1:23 |
+0:50 |
235 |
Extra |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:40 |
36 |
1:29 |
+0:56 |
252 |
Extra |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
0:23 |
37 |
1:30 |
+0:57 |
255 |
Extra |
清水 伸好 |
入間市OLC |
0:41 |
38 |
1:31 |
+0:58 |
258 |
Extra |
津田 宇立 |
早大OC |
0:39 |
39 |
1:33 |
+1:00 |
263 |
Extra |
乗冨 正己 |
南足柄OL部 |
0:24 |
40 |
1:35 |
+1:02 |
269 |
Extra |
冨澤 滉貴 |
早大OC |
0:32 |
40 |
1:35 |
+1:02 |
269 |
Extra |
石原 湧樹 |
アークスキーチーム |
0:57 |
42 |
1:42 |
+1:09 |
289 |
Extra |
太矢 裕士 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:20 |
43 |
1:48 |
+1:15 |
306 |
Extra |
福島 義治 |
80JC |
0:53 |
44 |
2:20 |
+1:47 |
396 |
Extra |
高橋 公康 |
上尾OLクラブ |
1:32 |