2023/05/28 (日)
第35回埼玉県民大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:50 |
|
98 |
S |
橘 孝祐 |
ES関東C |
0:02 |
1 |
0:50 |
|
98 |
S |
滝沢 壮太 |
ES関東C/越王会 |
-0:01 |
3 |
0:53 |
+0:03 |
104 |
S |
池 陽平 |
チームIKEIKE |
0:00 |
4 |
0:55 |
+0:05 |
108 |
S |
石原 湧樹 |
アークスキーチーム |
0:01 |
5 |
0:56 |
+0:06 |
110 |
S |
福室 凜 |
早大OC |
0:05 |
6 |
1:01 |
+0:11 |
120 |
S |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC/丘の上 |
0:04 |
7 |
1:06 |
+0:16 |
129 |
S |
齋藤 佑樹 |
練馬OLC |
0:05 |
8 |
1:13 |
+0:23 |
143 |
S |
山口 俊幸 |
|
0:01 |
8 |
1:13 |
+0:23 |
143 |
S |
長屋 潤 |
|
0:01 |
10 |
1:23 |
+0:33 |
163 |
S |
日野 将也 |
|
0:19 |
11 |
1:24 |
+0:34 |
165 |
S |
森 智皓 |
武相高校 |
-0:11 |
12 |
1:28 |
+0:38 |
173 |
S |
調所 拳士 |
東京農業大学第三高等学校 |
0:04 |
13 |
1:30 |
+0:40 |
176 |
S |
加納 渓 |
東京農業大学第三高等学校 |
-0:02 |
14 |
1:31 |
+0:41 |
178 |
S |
柳沢 祐里 |
東京農業大学第三高校附中 |
0:05 |
15 |
1:33 |
+0:43 |
182 |
S |
栗原 香織 |
|
0:08 |
16 |
1:38 |
+0:48 |
192 |
S |
小林 智宥 |
東農大三高 |
-0:30 |
17 |
1:41 |
+0:51 |
198 |
S |
天明 英之 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:08 |
17 |
1:41 |
+0:51 |
198 |
S |
中島 俊春 |
|
0:02 |
19 |
1:50 |
+1:00 |
216 |
S |
坂東 将 |
東農大三高 |
0:32 |
20 |
1:51 |
+1:01 |
218 |
S |
関屋 知優 |
武相高校 |
0:19 |
21 |
1:53 |
+1:03 |
222 |
S |
津田 宇立 |
早大OC |
0:37 |
22 |
1:59 |
+1:09 |
233 |
S |
柏樹 芳雄 |
ナビ鍋部 |
0:21 |
23 |
2:02 |
+1:12 |
239 |
S |
蓑輪 慧 |
東京農業大学第三高等学校 |
0:33 |
24 |
2:05 |
+1:15 |
245 |
S |
松永 真里衣 |
東京農業大学第三高等学校 |
0:26 |
25 |
2:08 |
+1:18 |
251 |
S |
赤田 佑太 |
東農大三高 |
0:27 |
26 |
2:10 |
+1:20 |
255 |
S |
小林 慎哉 |
Forester |
0:38 |
27 |
2:18 |
+1:28 |
271 |
S |
小泉 敬一 |
小泉家 |
-0:01 |
28 |
2:26 |
+1:36 |
286 |
S |
田中 博 |
入間市OLC |
0:07 |
29 |
2:27 |
+1:37 |
288 |
S |
佐藤 繁 |
|
0:45 |
30 |
2:30 |
+1:40 |
294 |
S |
長澤 静代 |
|
0:12 |
31 |
2:40 |
+1:50 |
314 |
S |
小泉 陽子 |
入間市OLC |
0:27 |
31 |
2:40 |
+1:50 |
314 |
S |
岡野 朔也 |
東京農業大学第三高等学校 |
1:17 |
33 |
3:22 |
+2:32 |
396 |
S |
利光 茉莉 |
|
1:23 |
34 |
3:44 |
+2:54 |
439 |
S |
中谷 幸聖 |
武相高校 |
2:05 |
35 |
4:09 |
+3:19 |
488 |
S |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
2:44 |
36 |
4:36 |
+3:46 |
541 |
S |
冨澤 滉貴 |
早大OC |
3:20 |
37 |
5:16 |
+4:26 |
620 |
S |
髙師 大翔 |
東農大三高 |
3:43 |
38 |
7:14 |
+6:24 |
851 |
S |
佐々木 鐵雄 |
入間市OLC |
5:06 |
39 |
9:05 |
+8:15 |
1069 |
S |
河西 紗奈 |
東京農業大学第三高校附中 |
5:54 |
40 |
20:04 |
+19:14 |
2361 |
S |
齋藤 優久仁 |
東農大三中 |
12:39 |
41 |
20:19 |
+19:29 |
2390 |
S |
牧野 浩 |
東農大三中 |
13:21 |