2023/05/03 (水)
第28回根の上高原つつじまつりオリエンテーリング大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:00 |
|
96 |
MA |
山﨑 秀人 |
名椙OLC |
-0:31 |
2 |
1:03 |
+0:03 |
101 |
MA |
谷川 友太 |
- |
0:04 |
3 |
1:04 |
+0:04 |
103 |
MA |
古池 将樹 |
TORCH/朱雀OK |
-0:01 |
4 |
1:05 |
+0:05 |
104 |
MA |
伊藤 頌太 |
ゆるふわOLC |
-0:01 |
5 |
1:08 |
+0:08 |
109 |
MA |
出原 優一 |
京都OLC/安土UK |
-0:05 |
5 |
1:08 |
+0:08 |
109 |
MA |
山本 明史 |
京都OLC |
-0:04 |
5 |
1:08 |
+0:08 |
109 |
MA |
田中 雅崇 |
筑波大学 |
-0:13 |
8 |
1:11 |
+0:11 |
114 |
MA |
柴田 日向 |
名椙OLC |
0:00 |
9 |
1:14 |
+0:14 |
119 |
MA |
高辻 乃輔 |
名椙OLC |
-0:03 |
10 |
1:15 |
+0:15 |
120 |
MA |
平山 遼太 |
千葉OLK/GROK |
0:03 |
11 |
1:18 |
+0:18 |
125 |
MA |
和佐田 祥太朗 |
京都OLC/紅萌会/OLC東海 |
0:01 |
11 |
1:18 |
+0:18 |
125 |
MA |
田中 悠 |
丘の上/長野県協会 |
0:13 |
13 |
1:19 |
+0:19 |
127 |
MA |
篠原 岳夫 |
渋谷で走る会 |
-0:01 |
14 |
1:20 |
+0:20 |
128 |
MA |
松澤 俊行 |
松塾 |
0:17 |
14 |
1:20 |
+0:20 |
128 |
MA |
舘 直輝 |
名椙OLC |
0:01 |
16 |
1:21 |
+0:21 |
130 |
MA |
直江 隼輝 |
筑波大学 |
-0:02 |
17 |
1:22 |
+0:22 |
132 |
MA |
荒川 恭誠 |
名椙OLC |
0:01 |
18 |
1:24 |
+0:24 |
135 |
MA |
春田 智哉 |
名椙OLC |
-0:09 |
18 |
1:24 |
+0:24 |
135 |
MA |
前田 裕太 |
三河OLC |
0:11 |
18 |
1:24 |
+0:24 |
135 |
MA |
内藤 愉孝 |
三河OLC/浜松OLC |
0:01 |
21 |
1:27 |
+0:27 |
140 |
MA |
小野 旭陽 |
名椙OLC |
0:11 |
22 |
1:28 |
+0:28 |
141 |
MA |
大塚 康平 |
名椙OLC |
-0:01 |
23 |
1:33 |
+0:33 |
149 |
MA |
鈴木 寛人 |
名椙OLC |
0:23 |
23 |
1:33 |
+0:33 |
149 |
MA |
山本 和毅 |
名椙OLC |
-0:04 |
25 |
1:34 |
+0:34 |
151 |
MA |
大村 幸一郎 |
OLCルーパー |
0:01 |
26 |
1:35 |
+0:35 |
152 |
MA |
藤井 一樹 |
三河OLC |
0:31 |
27 |
1:38 |
+0:38 |
157 |
MA |
鈴木 応輔 |
名椙OLC |
-0:34 |
27 |
1:38 |
+0:38 |
157 |
MA |
小野田 剛太 |
ぞんび~ず |
0:10 |
29 |
1:42 |
+0:42 |
164 |
MA |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:20 |
30 |
1:43 |
+0:43 |
165 |
MA |
市川 礼人 |
名椙OLC |
0:29 |
31 |
1:44 |
+0:44 |
167 |
MA |
棚橋 一樹 |
三河OLC |
0:30 |
31 |
1:44 |
+0:44 |
167 |
MA |
宮岡 竜也 |
練馬OLC |
0:20 |
33 |
1:50 |
+0:50 |
176 |
MA |
吉丸 穣 |
名椙OLC |
0:01 |
34 |
1:53 |
+0:53 |
181 |
MA |
三田村 和樹 |
名椙OLC |
0:30 |
35 |
1:54 |
+0:54 |
183 |
MA |
樋口 一志 |
朱雀OK |
0:17 |
36 |
1:56 |
+0:56 |
186 |
MA |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:22 |
37 |
1:57 |
+0:57 |
188 |
MA |
稲森 剛 |
長野県協会 |
0:47 |
38 |
2:00 |
+1:00 |
193 |
MA |
三浦 一将 |
三河OLC |
0:22 |
39 |
2:26 |
+1:26 |
234 |
MA |
髙水 陽介 |
OLCルーパー |
1:03 |
40 |
2:30 |
+1:30 |
241 |
MA |
石川 創也 |
三河OLC |
0:53 |
40 |
2:30 |
+1:30 |
241 |
MA |
勝野 智喜 |
名椙OLC |
1:08 |
42 |
2:49 |
+1:49 |
271 |
MA |
杉浦 英輝 |
名椙OLC |
0:38 |
43 |
2:53 |
+1:53 |
278 |
MA |
斎藤 康弘 |
Team白樺 |
0:43 |
44 |
2:59 |
+1:59 |
287 |
MA |
内藤 駿 |
- |
1:29 |
45 |
3:00 |
+2:00 |
289 |
MA |
三浦 光広 |
つるまいOLC |
0:59 |
46 |
3:01 |
+2:01 |
290 |
MA |
大村 拓磨 |
OLCルーパー |
1:26 |
47 |
3:27 |
+2:27 |
332 |
MA |
日比野 兼伸 |
名椙OLC |
1:57 |
48 |
3:49 |
+2:49 |
367 |
MA |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
2:31 |
49 |
4:25 |
+3:25 |
425 |
MA |
向田 真一 |
岐阜OLC |
1:22 |
50 |
4:31 |
+3:31 |
435 |
MA |
谷平 光一 |
名椙OLC |
2:56 |
51 |
5:03 |
+4:03 |
486 |
MA |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
3:12 |
52 |
8:06 |
+7:06 |
780 |
MA |
竹内 恒太 |
名椙OLC |
5:55 |