2023/04/16 (日)
第40回ジュニアチャンピオン大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:47 |
|
91 |
W21A |
山崎 葵 |
筑波大学 |
0:00 |
2 |
2:01 |
+0:14 |
103 |
W21A |
番場 洋子 |
|
0:04 |
3 |
2:04 |
+0:17 |
106 |
W21A |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:07 |
4 |
2:14 |
+0:27 |
114 |
W21A |
森下 遥 |
|
-0:24 |
5 |
2:23 |
+0:36 |
122 |
W21A |
平澤 葵 |
KOLC |
-0:01 |
6 |
2:27 |
+0:40 |
125 |
W21A |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:05 |
7 |
2:30 |
+0:43 |
128 |
W21A |
小林 美咲 |
ES関東C/まめ |
0:13 |
8 |
2:31 |
+0:44 |
129 |
W21A |
橘 詩乃 |
ES関東C |
0:01 |
9 |
2:33 |
+0:46 |
130 |
W21A |
砂田 優萌子 |
東大OLK |
0:19 |
10 |
2:40 |
+0:53 |
136 |
W21A |
木口 瑞穂 |
KOLC |
0:36 |
11 |
2:44 |
+0:57 |
140 |
W21A |
高野 由紀 |
入間市OLC/東京OLクラブ |
0:35 |
12 |
2:47 |
+1:00 |
142 |
W21A |
宮川 葵衣 |
早大OC |
0:09 |
13 |
2:55 |
+1:08 |
149 |
W21A |
上妻 紅音 |
ES関東C |
0:29 |
14 |
2:59 |
+1:12 |
153 |
W21A |
岩﨑 正恵 |
|
0:39 |
15 |
3:03 |
+1:16 |
156 |
W21A |
安部 紗也佳 |
KOLC |
0:00 |
16 |
3:07 |
+1:20 |
159 |
W21A |
猪股 紗如 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:22 |
17 |
3:15 |
+1:28 |
166 |
W21A |
中村 茉菜 |
ES関東C |
1:08 |
17 |
3:15 |
+1:28 |
166 |
W21A |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
0:50 |
19 |
3:19 |
+1:32 |
170 |
W21A |
山本 佳奈 |
早大OC |
0:08 |
20 |
3:21 |
+1:34 |
171 |
W21A |
松元 恭子 |
Club阿闍梨 |
0:19 |
21 |
3:24 |
+1:37 |
174 |
W21A |
古谷 那奈 |
|
0:31 |
22 |
3:30 |
+1:43 |
179 |
W21A |
深浦 茂子 |
|
0:06 |
22 |
3:30 |
+1:43 |
179 |
W21A |
小倉 遥 |
練馬OLC |
0:30 |
24 |
3:31 |
+1:44 |
180 |
W21A |
池田 麻子 |
|
0:29 |
25 |
3:34 |
+1:47 |
182 |
W21A |
相葉 莉子 |
KOLC |
0:35 |
26 |
3:45 |
+1:58 |
192 |
W21A |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC/東大OLK |
0:57 |
27 |
4:00 |
+2:13 |
205 |
W21A |
桑原 唯歩 |
KOLC |
2:03 |
28 |
4:05 |
+2:18 |
209 |
W21A |
原田 瑞歩 |
早大OC |
0:58 |
29 |
4:25 |
+2:38 |
226 |
W21A |
堀口 優奈 |
早大OC |
0:42 |
30 |
4:41 |
+2:54 |
239 |
W21A |
坂池 なつほ |
筑波大学 |
1:56 |
31 |
5:09 |
+3:22 |
263 |
W21A |
前田 舞 |
早大OC |
1:35 |
32 |
5:22 |
+3:35 |
274 |
W21A |
ベトリジ イサベル |
入間市OLC |
0:34 |
33 |
5:45 |
+3:58 |
294 |
W21A |
吉川 真由 |
|
2:40 |
34 |
5:56 |
+4:09 |
303 |
W21A |
三浦 花梨 |
早大OC |
2:52 |
35 |
7:22 |
+5:35 |
377 |
W21A |
田中 洋江 |
サン・スーシ |
3:39 |