2023/03/19 (日)
第31回オリエンテーリング高崎大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:59 |
|
93 |
男子A |
源後 知行 |
みちの会 |
0:00 |
2 |
3:06 |
+0:07 |
97 |
男子A |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
-0:18 |
3 |
3:32 |
+0:33 |
110 |
男子A |
米元 瑛 |
- |
0:16 |
4 |
3:36 |
+0:37 |
112 |
男子A |
吉藤 剛 |
- |
0:13 |
5 |
3:48 |
+0:49 |
119 |
男子A |
CHIU HOCHING |
- |
0:18 |
6 |
3:50 |
+0:51 |
120 |
男子A |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC/丘の上 |
0:32 |
7 |
3:51 |
+0:52 |
120 |
男子A |
村田 祐貴 |
上尾OLC |
0:07 |
8 |
4:12 |
+1:13 |
131 |
男子A |
齋藤 英之 |
川越OLC |
0:04 |
9 |
4:18 |
+1:19 |
134 |
男子A |
高橋 恒二 |
青葉会 |
0:39 |
10 |
4:27 |
+1:28 |
139 |
男子A |
平岡 祐馬 |
ミス率OLC |
0:43 |
11 |
4:28 |
+1:29 |
139 |
男子A |
平田 海星 |
埼玉県立浦和高等学校 |
0:48 |
12 |
4:29 |
+1:30 |
140 |
男子A |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:16 |
13 |
4:39 |
+1:40 |
145 |
男子A |
大野 恭平 |
Why not Tuesdays |
0:35 |
14 |
4:49 |
+1:50 |
150 |
男子A |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
1:21 |
15 |
4:57 |
+1:58 |
154 |
男子A |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:43 |
16 |
5:01 |
+2:02 |
156 |
男子A |
井上 昌樹 |
入間市OLC |
0:39 |
17 |
5:18 |
+2:19 |
165 |
男子A |
新井 悠功 |
みちの会 |
0:28 |
18 |
5:20 |
+2:21 |
166 |
男子A |
小林 重信 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:44 |
18 |
5:20 |
+2:21 |
166 |
男子A |
佐賀 寛 |
OLP |
1:03 |
20 |
5:23 |
+2:24 |
168 |
男子A |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
1:21 |
21 |
5:53 |
+2:54 |
184 |
男子A |
坂井 浩紀 |
札幌農学校 |
1:15 |
22 |
6:04 |
+3:05 |
189 |
男子A |
西山 亨 |
水曜高尾練OTC |
1:28 |
23 |
6:49 |
+3:50 |
213 |
男子A |
富田 吉郎 |
上尾オリエンテーリングクラブ |
2:58 |
24 |
6:52 |
+3:53 |
214 |
男子A |
浅井 迅馬 |
京都OLC |
1:23 |
25 |
6:59 |
+4:00 |
218 |
男子A |
久須美 裕 |
NIIGATA |
1:40 |
26 |
7:19 |
+4:20 |
228 |
男子A |
大野 政男 |
下野市OLC |
3:08 |
27 |
7:22 |
+4:23 |
230 |
男子A |
佐藤 繁 |
- |
0:48 |
28 |
7:42 |
+4:43 |
240 |
男子A |
古市 秀明 |
- |
2:20 |
29 |
7:59 |
+5:00 |
249 |
男子A |
長部 恭輔 |
Why not Tuesdays |
3:38 |
30 |
8:00 |
+5:01 |
250 |
男子A |
田辺 洋一 |
Club阿闍梨 |
2:34 |
31 |
8:02 |
+5:03 |
251 |
男子A |
田中 正人 |
イーストウインド |
1:04 |
32 |
8:48 |
+5:49 |
275 |
男子A |
森山 松年 |
春日部OLC |
3:53 |
33 |
8:57 |
+5:58 |
279 |
男子A |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
4:06 |
34 |
8:59 |
+6:00 |
280 |
男子A |
中安 正弘 |
春日部OLC |
2:57 |
35 |
9:16 |
+6:17 |
289 |
男子A |
鷹取 敦 |
Club阿闍梨 |
3:42 |
36 |
10:35 |
+7:36 |
330 |
男子A |
山下 大樹 |
上尾OLC |
5:08 |
37 |
11:13 |
+8:14 |
350 |
男子A |
宮本 忠雄 |
茨城県協会第2支部 |
3:47 |
38 |
11:58 |
+8:59 |
373 |
男子A |
小伊藤 成毅 |
スイタカ |
6:51 |
39 |
12:25 |
+9:26 |
387 |
男子A |
榊原 啓人 |
札幌農学校 |
7:25 |
40 |
16:21 |
+13:22 |
510 |
男子A |
雨宮 光陽 |
サン・スーシ |
10:21 |
41 |
27:58 |
+24:59 |
872 |
男子A |
山本 健太郎 |
- |
22:04 |