2023/03/19 (日)
第31回オリエンテーリング高崎大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:49 |
|
90 |
男子A |
源後 知行 |
みちの会 |
-0:03 |
2 |
2:02 |
+0:13 |
101 |
男子A |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
-0:06 |
3 |
2:11 |
+0:22 |
109 |
男子A |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
-0:28 |
4 |
2:15 |
+0:26 |
112 |
男子A |
米元 瑛 |
- |
0:12 |
5 |
2:22 |
+0:33 |
118 |
男子A |
村田 祐貴 |
上尾OLC |
0:01 |
6 |
2:24 |
+0:35 |
119 |
男子A |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC/丘の上 |
0:20 |
7 |
2:27 |
+0:38 |
122 |
男子A |
佐賀 寛 |
OLP |
-0:14 |
8 |
2:32 |
+0:43 |
126 |
男子A |
高橋 恒二 |
青葉会 |
0:14 |
9 |
2:45 |
+0:56 |
137 |
男子A |
浅井 迅馬 |
京都OLC |
-0:41 |
10 |
2:55 |
+1:06 |
145 |
男子A |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
0:23 |
10 |
2:55 |
+1:06 |
145 |
男子A |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:16 |
12 |
2:59 |
+1:10 |
148 |
男子A |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
0:49 |
12 |
2:59 |
+1:10 |
148 |
男子A |
吉藤 剛 |
- |
0:52 |
14 |
3:07 |
+1:18 |
155 |
男子A |
CHIU HOCHING |
- |
0:55 |
15 |
3:11 |
+1:22 |
158 |
男子A |
平岡 祐馬 |
ミス率OLC |
0:51 |
16 |
3:31 |
+1:42 |
175 |
男子A |
富田 吉郎 |
上尾オリエンテーリングクラブ |
1:06 |
17 |
3:34 |
+1:45 |
177 |
男子A |
齋藤 英之 |
川越OLC |
0:58 |
18 |
3:36 |
+1:47 |
179 |
男子A |
井上 昌樹 |
入間市OLC |
0:52 |
19 |
3:39 |
+1:50 |
181 |
男子A |
大野 政男 |
下野市OLC |
1:02 |
20 |
3:42 |
+1:53 |
184 |
男子A |
新井 悠功 |
みちの会 |
0:40 |
21 |
3:46 |
+1:57 |
187 |
男子A |
雨宮 光陽 |
サン・スーシ |
0:00 |
22 |
3:58 |
+2:09 |
197 |
男子A |
長部 恭輔 |
Why not Tuesdays |
1:15 |
23 |
4:12 |
+2:23 |
209 |
男子A |
宮本 忠雄 |
茨城県協会第2支部 |
-0:28 |
24 |
4:24 |
+2:35 |
219 |
男子A |
古市 秀明 |
- |
1:02 |
25 |
4:26 |
+2:37 |
220 |
男子A |
平田 海星 |
埼玉県立浦和高等学校 |
2:08 |
26 |
4:45 |
+2:56 |
236 |
男子A |
久須美 裕 |
NIIGATA |
1:25 |
27 |
5:03 |
+3:14 |
251 |
男子A |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
2:01 |
28 |
5:05 |
+3:16 |
253 |
男子A |
田辺 洋一 |
Club阿闍梨 |
1:41 |
29 |
5:17 |
+3:28 |
263 |
男子A |
西山 亨 |
水曜高尾練OTC |
2:24 |
30 |
5:38 |
+3:49 |
280 |
男子A |
佐藤 繁 |
- |
1:31 |
31 |
5:45 |
+3:56 |
286 |
男子A |
小伊藤 成毅 |
スイタカ |
2:33 |
32 |
6:06 |
+4:17 |
303 |
男子A |
山下 大樹 |
上尾OLC |
2:41 |
33 |
6:54 |
+5:05 |
343 |
男子A |
鷹取 敦 |
Club阿闍梨 |
3:24 |
34 |
7:08 |
+5:19 |
355 |
男子A |
中安 正弘 |
春日部OLC |
3:21 |
35 |
7:44 |
+5:55 |
385 |
男子A |
榊原 啓人 |
札幌農学校 |
4:36 |
36 |
7:58 |
+6:09 |
396 |
男子A |
坂井 浩紀 |
札幌農学校 |
5:03 |
37 |
8:18 |
+6:29 |
413 |
男子A |
田中 正人 |
イーストウインド |
3:56 |
38 |
8:50 |
+7:01 |
439 |
男子A |
山本 健太郎 |
- |
5:08 |
39 |
10:14 |
+8:25 |
509 |
男子A |
小林 重信 |
ときわ走林会 |
7:21 |
40 |
10:56 |
+9:07 |
544 |
男子A |
森山 松年 |
春日部OLC |
7:51 |
41 |
11:48 |
+9:59 |
587 |
男子A |
大野 恭平 |
Why not Tuesdays |
9:15 |