2023/03/19 (日)
第31回オリエンテーリング高崎大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:57 |
|
92 |
男子A |
源後 知行 |
みちの会 |
-0:02 |
2 |
3:17 |
+0:20 |
102 |
男子A |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC/丘の上 |
-0:01 |
3 |
3:24 |
+0:27 |
106 |
男子A |
平田 海星 |
埼玉県立浦和高等学校 |
-0:16 |
3 |
3:24 |
+0:27 |
106 |
男子A |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
5 |
3:28 |
+0:31 |
108 |
男子A |
平岡 祐馬 |
ミス率OLC |
-0:16 |
6 |
3:31 |
+0:34 |
110 |
男子A |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
0:03 |
7 |
3:43 |
+0:46 |
116 |
男子A |
大野 恭平 |
Why not Tuesdays |
-0:21 |
8 |
3:49 |
+0:52 |
119 |
男子A |
CHIU HOCHING |
- |
0:18 |
9 |
3:53 |
+0:56 |
121 |
男子A |
富田 吉郎 |
上尾オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:01 |
10 |
3:59 |
+1:02 |
124 |
男子A |
齋藤 英之 |
川越OLC |
-0:10 |
11 |
4:04 |
+1:07 |
127 |
男子A |
高橋 恒二 |
青葉会 |
0:24 |
12 |
4:07 |
+1:10 |
128 |
男子A |
井上 昌樹 |
入間市OLC |
-0:16 |
13 |
4:08 |
+1:11 |
129 |
男子A |
長部 恭輔 |
Why not Tuesdays |
-0:13 |
14 |
4:12 |
+1:15 |
131 |
男子A |
村田 祐貴 |
上尾OLC |
0:27 |
15 |
4:14 |
+1:17 |
132 |
男子A |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:00 |
16 |
4:32 |
+1:35 |
141 |
男子A |
西山 亨 |
水曜高尾練OTC |
-0:05 |
17 |
4:40 |
+1:43 |
145 |
男子A |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
0:38 |
18 |
4:44 |
+1:47 |
147 |
男子A |
佐賀 寛 |
OLP |
0:26 |
19 |
4:54 |
+1:57 |
153 |
男子A |
田辺 洋一 |
Club阿闍梨 |
-0:32 |
20 |
4:59 |
+2:02 |
155 |
男子A |
古市 秀明 |
- |
-0:24 |
21 |
5:00 |
+2:03 |
156 |
男子A |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:46 |
22 |
5:01 |
+2:04 |
156 |
男子A |
小林 重信 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:24 |
22 |
5:01 |
+2:04 |
156 |
男子A |
榊原 啓人 |
札幌農学校 |
0:00 |
24 |
5:23 |
+2:26 |
168 |
男子A |
山本 健太郎 |
- |
-0:31 |
25 |
5:24 |
+2:27 |
168 |
男子A |
雨宮 光陽 |
サン・スーシ |
-0:37 |
26 |
5:25 |
+2:28 |
169 |
男子A |
新井 悠功 |
みちの会 |
0:35 |
27 |
5:36 |
+2:39 |
174 |
男子A |
坂井 浩紀 |
札幌農学校 |
0:57 |
28 |
5:46 |
+2:49 |
180 |
男子A |
浅井 迅馬 |
京都OLC |
0:16 |
29 |
5:58 |
+3:01 |
186 |
男子A |
小伊藤 成毅 |
スイタカ |
0:51 |
29 |
5:58 |
+3:01 |
186 |
男子A |
山下 大樹 |
上尾OLC |
0:30 |
31 |
6:08 |
+3:11 |
191 |
男子A |
中安 正弘 |
春日部OLC |
0:06 |
32 |
6:15 |
+3:18 |
195 |
男子A |
米元 瑛 |
- |
2:58 |
33 |
6:26 |
+3:29 |
200 |
男子A |
久須美 裕 |
NIIGATA |
1:06 |
34 |
6:32 |
+3:35 |
203 |
男子A |
佐藤 繁 |
- |
-0:03 |
35 |
6:36 |
+3:39 |
206 |
男子A |
鷹取 敦 |
Club阿闍梨 |
1:01 |
36 |
6:57 |
+4:00 |
216 |
男子A |
森山 松年 |
春日部OLC |
2:01 |
37 |
7:20 |
+4:23 |
228 |
男子A |
吉藤 剛 |
- |
3:57 |
38 |
7:58 |
+5:01 |
248 |
男子A |
宮本 忠雄 |
茨城県協会第2支部 |
0:31 |
39 |
9:07 |
+6:10 |
284 |
男子A |
田中 正人 |
イーストウインド |
2:09 |
40 |
10:10 |
+7:13 |
317 |
男子A |
大野 政男 |
下野市OLC |
5:59 |