2023/03/19 (日)
第31回オリエンテーリング高崎大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:13 |
|
99 |
男子A |
米元 瑛 |
- |
-0:04 |
2 |
2:15 |
+0:02 |
100 |
男子A |
源後 知行 |
みちの会 |
0:10 |
2 |
2:15 |
+0:02 |
100 |
男子A |
CHIU HOCHING |
- |
-0:12 |
2 |
2:15 |
+0:02 |
100 |
男子A |
吉藤 剛 |
- |
-0:06 |
5 |
2:29 |
+0:16 |
111 |
男子A |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:06 |
6 |
2:36 |
+0:23 |
116 |
男子A |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC/丘の上 |
0:18 |
6 |
2:36 |
+0:23 |
116 |
男子A |
村田 祐貴 |
上尾OLC |
-0:01 |
8 |
2:45 |
+0:32 |
123 |
男子A |
高橋 恒二 |
青葉会 |
0:12 |
9 |
2:47 |
+0:34 |
124 |
男子A |
平岡 祐馬 |
ミス率OLC |
0:11 |
10 |
2:48 |
+0:35 |
125 |
男子A |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
-0:01 |
10 |
2:48 |
+0:35 |
125 |
男子A |
平田 海星 |
埼玉県立浦和高等学校 |
0:14 |
12 |
2:52 |
+0:39 |
128 |
男子A |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
0:27 |
13 |
2:53 |
+0:40 |
129 |
男子A |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
-0:04 |
14 |
2:56 |
+0:43 |
131 |
男子A |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
-0:01 |
14 |
2:56 |
+0:43 |
131 |
男子A |
富田 吉郎 |
上尾オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:15 |
16 |
3:04 |
+0:51 |
137 |
男子A |
井上 昌樹 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
17 |
3:12 |
+0:59 |
143 |
男子A |
新井 悠功 |
みちの会 |
-0:10 |
18 |
3:15 |
+1:02 |
145 |
男子A |
坂井 浩紀 |
札幌農学校 |
0:00 |
19 |
3:16 |
+1:03 |
146 |
男子A |
佐賀 寛 |
OLP |
0:16 |
20 |
3:24 |
+1:11 |
152 |
男子A |
小林 重信 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:11 |
21 |
3:34 |
+1:21 |
159 |
男子A |
齋藤 英之 |
川越OLC |
0:41 |
22 |
3:43 |
+1:30 |
166 |
男子A |
古市 秀明 |
- |
-0:02 |
23 |
3:46 |
+1:33 |
168 |
男子A |
小伊藤 成毅 |
スイタカ |
0:12 |
24 |
4:05 |
+1:52 |
182 |
男子A |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:42 |
25 |
4:07 |
+1:54 |
184 |
男子A |
田辺 洋一 |
Club阿闍梨 |
0:20 |
26 |
4:08 |
+1:55 |
185 |
男子A |
雨宮 光陽 |
サン・スーシ |
-0:04 |
27 |
4:14 |
+2:01 |
189 |
男子A |
大野 政男 |
下野市OLC |
1:19 |
28 |
4:19 |
+2:06 |
193 |
男子A |
浅井 迅馬 |
京都OLC |
0:29 |
28 |
4:19 |
+2:06 |
193 |
男子A |
鷹取 敦 |
Club阿闍梨 |
0:26 |
30 |
4:24 |
+2:11 |
197 |
男子A |
森山 松年 |
春日部OLC |
0:58 |
31 |
4:40 |
+2:27 |
208 |
男子A |
山本 健太郎 |
- |
0:33 |
32 |
4:46 |
+2:33 |
213 |
男子A |
久須美 裕 |
NIIGATA |
1:03 |
33 |
5:13 |
+3:00 |
233 |
男子A |
大野 恭平 |
Why not Tuesdays |
2:23 |
34 |
5:15 |
+3:02 |
234 |
男子A |
長部 恭輔 |
Why not Tuesdays |
2:13 |
35 |
6:25 |
+4:12 |
287 |
男子A |
佐藤 繁 |
- |
1:50 |
36 |
7:29 |
+5:16 |
334 |
男子A |
中安 正弘 |
春日部OLC |
3:16 |
37 |
7:37 |
+5:24 |
340 |
男子A |
宮本 忠雄 |
茨城県協会第2支部 |
2:25 |
38 |
7:40 |
+5:27 |
342 |
男子A |
山下 大樹 |
上尾OLC |
3:51 |
39 |
8:17 |
+6:04 |
370 |
男子A |
田中 正人 |
イーストウインド |
3:25 |
40 |
8:21 |
+6:08 |
373 |
男子A |
榊原 啓人 |
札幌農学校 |
4:51 |
41 |
9:32 |
+7:19 |
426 |
男子A |
西山 亨 |
水曜高尾練OTC |
6:19 |