2023/03/11 (土)
2022年度日本学生オリエンテーリング選手権大会 ミドル・ディスタンス競技部門 一般・併設の部
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:05 |
|
95 |
OAL1 |
菅谷 裕志 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:15 |
2 |
3:19 |
+0:14 |
102 |
OAL1 |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
-0:05 |
3 |
3:23 |
+0:18 |
104 |
OAL1 |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
0:04 |
4 |
3:24 |
+0:19 |
104 |
OAL1 |
川名 竣介 |
入間市OLC |
0:06 |
5 |
3:27 |
+0:22 |
106 |
OAL1 |
小泉 成行 |
O-Support |
0:07 |
6 |
3:30 |
+0:25 |
107 |
OAL1 |
根本 啓介 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:01 |
7 |
3:41 |
+0:36 |
113 |
OAL1 |
山田 高志 |
|
0:16 |
8 |
3:44 |
+0:39 |
114 |
OAL1 |
岡本 将志 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:12 |
9 |
3:51 |
+0:46 |
118 |
OAL1 |
田中 悠 |
丘の上/長野県協会 |
0:17 |
10 |
4:00 |
+0:55 |
123 |
OAL1 |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
0:34 |
11 |
4:01 |
+0:56 |
123 |
OAL1 |
滝沢 壮太 |
越王会 |
0:37 |
12 |
4:04 |
+0:59 |
125 |
OAL1 |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:01 |
13 |
4:13 |
+1:08 |
129 |
OAL1 |
田中 基成 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:21 |
14 |
4:17 |
+1:12 |
131 |
OAL1 |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC |
0:35 |
15 |
4:21 |
+1:16 |
133 |
OAL1 |
小高 敦志 |
よだかOC |
0:11 |
16 |
4:22 |
+1:17 |
134 |
OAL1 |
伊部 琴美 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:01 |
17 |
4:36 |
+1:31 |
141 |
OAL1 |
上島 通浩 |
つるまいOLC |
0:22 |
18 |
4:41 |
+1:36 |
144 |
OAL1 |
谷野 文史 |
桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
0:19 |
19 |
5:02 |
+1:57 |
154 |
OAL1 |
上村 太城 |
丘の上/TORCH |
0:32 |
20 |
5:04 |
+1:59 |
155 |
OAL1 |
宮本 幸治 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:22 |
21 |
5:14 |
+2:09 |
160 |
OAL1 |
生田 崚 |
ES関東C |
0:45 |
22 |
5:17 |
+2:12 |
162 |
OAL1 |
鹿島 健人 |
越王会 |
0:56 |
23 |
5:19 |
+2:14 |
163 |
OAL1 |
今松 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:45 |
24 |
5:21 |
+2:16 |
164 |
OAL1 |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:24 |
25 |
5:22 |
+2:17 |
165 |
OAL1 |
阿部 悠 |
さつまいも |
1:13 |
25 |
5:22 |
+2:17 |
165 |
OAL1 |
池田 匠 |
練馬OLC/丘ノ上 |
0:23 |
27 |
5:26 |
+2:21 |
167 |
OAL1 |
池田 直人 |
越王会 |
0:30 |
28 |
5:27 |
+2:22 |
167 |
OAL1 |
杉本 舜 |
|
0:45 |
29 |
5:32 |
+2:27 |
170 |
OAL1 |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:32 |
30 |
5:36 |
+2:31 |
172 |
OAL1 |
Tsai Yachen |
Moxina OK |
0:37 |
31 |
5:38 |
+2:33 |
173 |
OAL1 |
田濃 邦彦 |
静岡OLC |
0:55 |
32 |
5:39 |
+2:34 |
173 |
OAL1 |
東 裕明 |
Club阿闍梨 |
-0:01 |
33 |
5:42 |
+2:37 |
175 |
OAL1 |
桜井 剛 |
ES関東C |
0:26 |
33 |
5:42 |
+2:37 |
175 |
OAL1 |
吉澤 雄大 |
京葉OLクラブ/GROK |
1:25 |
35 |
5:46 |
+2:41 |
177 |
OAL1 |
香取 菜穂 |
鳩の会 |
0:36 |
36 |
5:55 |
+2:50 |
181 |
OAL1 |
八神 遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:46 |
37 |
5:56 |
+2:51 |
182 |
OAL1 |
新井 悠功 |
みちの会 |
0:25 |
37 |
5:56 |
+2:51 |
182 |
OAL1 |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
0:19 |
39 |
5:58 |
+2:53 |
183 |
OAL1 |
奥田 健史 |
京葉OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:09 |
40 |
5:59 |
+2:54 |
183 |
OAL1 |
塚越 真悠子 |
OLCふるはうす |
0:40 |
41 |
6:05 |
+3:00 |
187 |
OAL1 |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
1:04 |
42 |
6:12 |
+3:07 |
190 |
OAL1 |
君成田 智裕 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
1:17 |
43 |
6:13 |
+3:08 |
191 |
OAL1 |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
1:44 |
44 |
6:20 |
+3:15 |
194 |
OAL1 |
松本 陸 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:13 |
44 |
6:20 |
+3:15 |
194 |
OAL1 |
徳増 宏基 |
つばめ会 |
1:44 |
46 |
6:21 |
+3:16 |
195 |
OAL1 |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
1:29 |
47 |
6:33 |
+3:28 |
201 |
OAL1 |
木村 耕平 |
入間市OLC |
0:26 |
48 |
6:38 |
+3:33 |
203 |
OAL1 |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:57 |
49 |
6:50 |
+3:45 |
210 |
OAL1 |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK/杏友会 |
0:34 |
50 |
6:52 |
+3:47 |
211 |
OAL1 |
谷平 光一 |
名椙OLC |
1:59 |
51 |
7:03 |
+3:58 |
216 |
OAL1 |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
1:34 |
51 |
7:03 |
+3:58 |
216 |
OAL1 |
山口 雅裕 |
杏友会 |
0:43 |
53 |
7:05 |
+4:00 |
217 |
OAL1 |
浅井 琉太朗 |
麻布学園OLK/練馬OLC |
1:26 |
54 |
7:12 |
+4:07 |
221 |
OAL1 |
吉田 しのぶ |
ワンダラーズ/方向音痴会 |
0:45 |
55 |
7:32 |
+4:27 |
231 |
OAL1 |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
1:13 |
56 |
8:05 |
+5:00 |
248 |
OAL1 |
河北 拓人 |
桐嶺会 |
2:27 |
56 |
8:05 |
+5:00 |
248 |
OAL1 |
瀬沼 健 |
電通大OB |
1:35 |
58 |
8:25 |
+5:20 |
258 |
OAL1 |
畑中 志乃 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
2:44 |
59 |
9:58 |
+6:53 |
306 |
OAL1 |
木植 早生 |
Team白樺 |
4:10 |
60 |
10:12 |
+7:07 |
313 |
OAL1 |
西尾 豪太 |
麻布学園OLK |
3:16 |
61 |
10:19 |
+7:14 |
316 |
OAL1 |
池田 麻子 |
|
4:12 |
62 |
11:52 |
+8:47 |
364 |
OAL1 |
Lu Shentai |
Moxina OK |
2:36 |
63 |
12:26 |
+9:21 |
381 |
OAL1 |
佐藤 繁 |
|
4:03 |
64 |
13:26 |
+10:21 |
412 |
OAL1 |
佐野 響 |
桐嶺会/スキーO |
7:10 |
65 |
14:08 |
+11:03 |
433 |
OAL1 |
田谷 夏姫 |
県立千葉高校/京葉OLクラブ |
7:30 |
66 |
14:41 |
+11:36 |
450 |
OAL1 |
下道 諒志 |
|
7:39 |