2023/03/11 (土)
2022年度日本学生オリエンテーリング選手権大会 ミドル・ディスタンス競技部門 一般・併設の部
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:39 |
|
96 |
OAL2 |
猪俣 祐貴 |
入間市OLC/杏友会 |
-0:03 |
2 |
1:43 |
+0:04 |
100 |
OAL2 |
殿垣 佳治 |
練馬OLC |
0:07 |
3 |
1:47 |
+0:08 |
104 |
OAL2 |
小泉 知貴 |
入間市OLC |
-0:01 |
4 |
1:51 |
+0:12 |
108 |
OAL2 |
大竹 達也 |
ES関東C |
-0:16 |
5 |
1:53 |
+0:14 |
110 |
OAL2 |
阿部 稜 |
京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:28 |
5 |
1:53 |
+0:14 |
110 |
OAL2 |
堀田 遼 |
トータス/入間市OLC |
0:10 |
7 |
1:54 |
+0:15 |
111 |
OAL2 |
松澤 俊行 |
松塾 |
0:01 |
8 |
1:58 |
+0:19 |
115 |
OAL2 |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
-0:04 |
9 |
2:00 |
+0:21 |
117 |
OAL2 |
稲毛 日菜子 |
練馬OLC |
-0:05 |
9 |
2:00 |
+0:21 |
117 |
OAL2 |
古畑 和真 |
練馬OLC |
0:03 |
11 |
2:01 |
+0:22 |
117 |
OAL2 |
高橋 郁磨 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
-0:26 |
12 |
2:05 |
+0:26 |
121 |
OAL2 |
中野 航友 |
鳩の会 |
-0:12 |
12 |
2:05 |
+0:26 |
121 |
OAL2 |
谷口 惠祐 |
青葉会 |
0:01 |
14 |
2:08 |
+0:29 |
124 |
OAL2 |
中村 茉菜 |
ES関東C |
-0:16 |
15 |
2:09 |
+0:30 |
125 |
OAL2 |
渡邊 寛希 |
|
0:13 |
16 |
2:11 |
+0:32 |
127 |
OAL2 |
千葉 滉平 |
青葉会 |
-0:02 |
17 |
2:14 |
+0:35 |
130 |
OAL2 |
山本 英勝 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:04 |
18 |
2:18 |
+0:39 |
134 |
OAL2 |
実藤 俊太 |
KOLA |
-0:12 |
18 |
2:18 |
+0:39 |
134 |
OAL2 |
田中 大貴 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:08 |
20 |
2:20 |
+0:41 |
136 |
OAL2 |
源後 知行 |
みちの会 |
0:18 |
21 |
2:21 |
+0:42 |
137 |
OAL2 |
吉田 勉 |
みちの会 |
0:11 |
21 |
2:21 |
+0:42 |
137 |
OAL2 |
堀尾 健太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
0:09 |
23 |
2:27 |
+0:48 |
143 |
OAL2 |
石川 創也 |
三河OLC |
0:18 |
24 |
2:30 |
+0:51 |
146 |
OAL2 |
本村 汰一朗 |
|
-0:02 |
24 |
2:30 |
+0:51 |
146 |
OAL2 |
小竹 佳穂 |
桐嶺会/TORCH |
-0:01 |
24 |
2:30 |
+0:51 |
146 |
OAL2 |
小林 岳人 |
ES関東C |
-0:15 |
24 |
2:30 |
+0:51 |
146 |
OAL2 |
Huang Yiching |
Moxina OK |
-0:12 |
24 |
2:30 |
+0:51 |
146 |
OAL2 |
Huang Minhuei |
Moxina OK |
-0:13 |
29 |
2:31 |
+0:52 |
147 |
OAL2 |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:14 |
30 |
2:32 |
+0:53 |
148 |
OAL2 |
田中 創 |
大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC |
0:24 |
30 |
2:32 |
+0:53 |
148 |
OAL2 |
Huang Boyuan |
Moxina OK |
0:08 |
30 |
2:32 |
+0:53 |
148 |
OAL2 |
佐藤 大樹 |
京葉OLC |
0:01 |
33 |
2:33 |
+0:54 |
149 |
OAL2 |
前野 達也 |
OLCルーパー |
0:28 |
33 |
2:33 |
+0:54 |
149 |
OAL2 |
森山 凌佑 |
鳩の会/京葉OLクラブ |
0:06 |
35 |
2:39 |
+1:00 |
154 |
OAL2 |
早野 哲朗 |
京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:03 |
36 |
2:40 |
+1:01 |
155 |
OAL2 |
高橋 勝美 |
仙台泉松陵OLF |
-0:11 |
37 |
2:42 |
+1:03 |
157 |
OAL2 |
原 柊斗 |
よだかOC |
-0:30 |
38 |
2:43 |
+1:04 |
158 |
OAL2 |
坪居 大介 |
つばめ会 |
0:01 |
39 |
2:46 |
+1:07 |
161 |
OAL2 |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:16 |
40 |
2:47 |
+1:08 |
162 |
OAL2 |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:21 |
41 |
2:53 |
+1:14 |
168 |
OAL2 |
大塚 友一 |
早大OC寿会 |
0:08 |
42 |
2:54 |
+1:15 |
169 |
OAL2 |
湯浅 博晶 |
北大OLC40期 |
0:06 |
43 |
2:56 |
+1:17 |
171 |
OAL2 |
佐賀 寛 |
OLP兵庫 |
-0:09 |
44 |
3:01 |
+1:22 |
176 |
OAL2 |
藤岡 克利 |
|
-0:16 |
44 |
3:01 |
+1:22 |
176 |
OAL2 |
竹下 俊輔 |
桐嶺会 |
0:18 |
46 |
3:08 |
+1:29 |
183 |
OAL2 |
弓削田 槙一 |
入間市OLC |
-0:25 |
47 |
3:09 |
+1:30 |
183 |
OAL2 |
高野 由紀 |
入間市OLC/東京OLクラブ |
0:29 |
48 |
3:10 |
+1:31 |
184 |
OAL2 |
二瓶 勢真 |
|
0:03 |
49 |
3:11 |
+1:32 |
185 |
OAL2 |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
1:03 |
50 |
3:17 |
+1:38 |
191 |
OAL2 |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブ/京都OLC/桐嶺会 |
0:30 |
50 |
3:17 |
+1:38 |
191 |
OAL2 |
井口 良範 |
高崎OLC |
-0:50 |
50 |
3:17 |
+1:38 |
191 |
OAL2 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:21 |
53 |
3:19 |
+1:40 |
193 |
OAL2 |
山口 侑真 |
麻布学園OLK |
-0:09 |
54 |
3:23 |
+1:44 |
197 |
OAL2 |
飛岡 駿伸 |
麻布学園OLK |
-0:08 |
54 |
3:23 |
+1:44 |
197 |
OAL2 |
浦瀬 太郎 |
杏友会 |
0:01 |
56 |
3:30 |
+1:51 |
204 |
OAL2 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
-0:02 |
57 |
3:33 |
+1:54 |
207 |
OAL2 |
前田 裕太 |
椙山コーチ/三河OLC |
1:25 |
57 |
3:33 |
+1:54 |
207 |
OAL2 |
佐藤 慶明 |
県立千葉高校/京葉OLクラブ |
0:24 |
59 |
3:34 |
+1:55 |
208 |
OAL2 |
木村 佳司 |
長野県協会 |
0:34 |
60 |
3:41 |
+2:02 |
215 |
OAL2 |
奥山 景得 |
川口OLC/入間市OLC |
0:34 |
61 |
3:47 |
+2:08 |
220 |
OAL2 |
荒井 正敏 |
多摩OL |
0:20 |
62 |
3:50 |
+2:11 |
223 |
OAL2 |
須藤 馨 |
入間市OLC |
0:26 |
63 |
4:17 |
+2:38 |
250 |
OAL2 |
小林 透哉 |
麻布学園OLK/ES関東C |
1:45 |
64 |
4:21 |
+2:42 |
253 |
OAL2 |
大槻 賢二朗 |
|
1:40 |
65 |
4:23 |
+2:44 |
255 |
OAL2 |
浦瀬 香子 |
杏友会 |
0:12 |
66 |
4:44 |
+3:05 |
276 |
OAL2 |
山本 玄峰 |
静岡OLC |
0:24 |
67 |
4:47 |
+3:08 |
279 |
OAL2 |
木本 円花 |
札幌農学校 |
1:15 |
68 |
12:45 |
+11:06 |
743 |
OAL2 |
Huang Chinchi |
Moxina OK |
8:16 |