2023/03/11 (土)
2022年度日本学生オリエンテーリング選手権大会 ミドル・ディスタンス競技部門 一般・併設の部
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:24 |
|
95 |
OAL1 |
西尾 豪太 |
麻布学園OLK |
-0:30 |
2 |
0:25 |
+0:01 |
99 |
OAL1 |
田中 基成 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
-0:05 |
3 |
0:27 |
+0:03 |
107 |
OAL1 |
川名 竣介 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
3 |
0:27 |
+0:03 |
107 |
OAL1 |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
0:01 |
3 |
0:27 |
+0:03 |
107 |
OAL1 |
小高 敦志 |
よだかOC |
-0:05 |
6 |
0:28 |
+0:04 |
111 |
OAL1 |
小泉 成行 |
O-Support |
0:02 |
6 |
0:28 |
+0:04 |
111 |
OAL1 |
上村 太城 |
丘の上/TORCH |
-0:07 |
8 |
0:30 |
+0:06 |
118 |
OAL1 |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
0:04 |
8 |
0:30 |
+0:06 |
118 |
OAL1 |
田中 悠 |
丘の上/長野県協会 |
0:02 |
8 |
0:30 |
+0:06 |
118 |
OAL1 |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC |
0:01 |
11 |
0:31 |
+0:07 |
122 |
OAL1 |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
0:04 |
11 |
0:31 |
+0:07 |
122 |
OAL1 |
山田 高志 |
|
0:04 |
11 |
0:31 |
+0:07 |
122 |
OAL1 |
谷平 光一 |
名椙OLC |
-0:07 |
11 |
0:31 |
+0:07 |
122 |
OAL1 |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:00 |
11 |
0:31 |
+0:07 |
122 |
OAL1 |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:04 |
11 |
0:31 |
+0:07 |
122 |
OAL1 |
君成田 智裕 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
-0:07 |
17 |
0:32 |
+0:08 |
126 |
OAL1 |
滝沢 壮太 |
越王会 |
0:06 |
17 |
0:32 |
+0:08 |
126 |
OAL1 |
谷野 文史 |
桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
-0:02 |
19 |
0:33 |
+0:09 |
130 |
OAL1 |
菅谷 裕志 |
OLCルーパー |
0:07 |
19 |
0:33 |
+0:09 |
130 |
OAL1 |
岡本 将志 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:05 |
19 |
0:33 |
+0:09 |
130 |
OAL1 |
吉澤 雄大 |
京葉OLクラブ/GROK |
0:00 |
19 |
0:33 |
+0:09 |
130 |
OAL1 |
東 裕明 |
Club阿闍梨 |
-0:11 |
23 |
0:34 |
+0:10 |
134 |
OAL1 |
松本 陸 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
-0:13 |
23 |
0:34 |
+0:10 |
134 |
OAL1 |
根本 啓介 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:07 |
23 |
0:34 |
+0:10 |
134 |
OAL1 |
池田 匠 |
練馬OLC/丘ノ上 |
-0:05 |
23 |
0:34 |
+0:10 |
134 |
OAL1 |
鹿島 健人 |
越王会 |
0:00 |
23 |
0:34 |
+0:10 |
134 |
OAL1 |
池田 直人 |
越王会 |
-0:04 |
28 |
0:35 |
+0:11 |
138 |
OAL1 |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK/杏友会 |
-0:14 |
29 |
0:36 |
+0:12 |
142 |
OAL1 |
杉本 舜 |
|
-0:01 |
29 |
0:36 |
+0:12 |
142 |
OAL1 |
生田 崚 |
ES関東C |
0:01 |
29 |
0:36 |
+0:12 |
142 |
OAL1 |
田濃 邦彦 |
静岡OLC |
-0:01 |
29 |
0:36 |
+0:12 |
142 |
OAL1 |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
-0:08 |
33 |
0:37 |
+0:13 |
146 |
OAL1 |
伊部 琴美 |
OLCルーパー |
0:03 |
33 |
0:37 |
+0:13 |
146 |
OAL1 |
八神 遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:05 |
33 |
0:37 |
+0:13 |
146 |
OAL1 |
宮本 幸治 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:01 |
33 |
0:37 |
+0:13 |
146 |
OAL1 |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
-0:01 |
37 |
0:39 |
+0:15 |
154 |
OAL1 |
河北 拓人 |
桐嶺会 |
-0:05 |
37 |
0:39 |
+0:15 |
154 |
OAL1 |
山口 雅裕 |
杏友会 |
-0:10 |
37 |
0:39 |
+0:15 |
154 |
OAL1 |
阿部 悠 |
さつまいも |
0:07 |
37 |
0:39 |
+0:15 |
154 |
OAL1 |
徳増 宏基 |
つばめ会 |
0:03 |
37 |
0:39 |
+0:15 |
154 |
OAL1 |
上島 通浩 |
つるまいOLC |
0:06 |
42 |
0:40 |
+0:16 |
158 |
OAL1 |
浅井 琉太朗 |
麻布学園OLK/練馬OLC |
-0:04 |
42 |
0:40 |
+0:16 |
158 |
OAL1 |
木植 早生 |
Team白樺 |
-0:05 |
44 |
0:41 |
+0:17 |
162 |
OAL1 |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
-0:02 |
44 |
0:41 |
+0:17 |
162 |
OAL1 |
奥田 健史 |
京葉OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
-0:04 |
44 |
0:41 |
+0:17 |
162 |
OAL1 |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:03 |
44 |
0:41 |
+0:17 |
162 |
OAL1 |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:02 |
48 |
0:42 |
+0:18 |
166 |
OAL1 |
吉田 しのぶ |
ワンダラーズ/方向音痴会 |
-0:08 |
48 |
0:42 |
+0:18 |
166 |
OAL1 |
下道 諒志 |
|
-0:13 |
48 |
0:42 |
+0:18 |
166 |
OAL1 |
Tsai Yachen |
Moxina OK |
0:03 |
51 |
0:43 |
+0:19 |
170 |
OAL1 |
佐野 響 |
桐嶺会/スキーO |
-0:06 |
51 |
0:43 |
+0:19 |
170 |
OAL1 |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
0:04 |
53 |
0:44 |
+0:20 |
174 |
OAL1 |
桜井 剛 |
ES関東C |
0:03 |
53 |
0:44 |
+0:20 |
174 |
OAL1 |
畑中 志乃 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:00 |
53 |
0:44 |
+0:20 |
174 |
OAL1 |
香取 菜穂 |
鳩の会 |
0:04 |
53 |
0:44 |
+0:20 |
174 |
OAL1 |
新井 悠功 |
みちの会 |
0:01 |
57 |
0:45 |
+0:21 |
178 |
OAL1 |
田谷 夏姫 |
県立千葉高校/京葉OLクラブ |
-0:07 |
58 |
0:46 |
+0:22 |
182 |
OAL1 |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:02 |
59 |
0:49 |
+0:25 |
193 |
OAL1 |
塚越 真悠子 |
OLCふるはうす |
0:08 |
60 |
0:51 |
+0:27 |
201 |
OAL1 |
今松 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:15 |
61 |
0:53 |
+0:29 |
209 |
OAL1 |
木村 耕平 |
入間市OLC |
0:05 |
61 |
0:53 |
+0:29 |
209 |
OAL1 |
池田 麻子 |
|
0:06 |
63 |
0:54 |
+0:30 |
213 |
OAL1 |
佐藤 繁 |
|
-0:11 |
64 |
0:55 |
+0:31 |
217 |
OAL1 |
瀬沼 健 |
電通大OB |
0:05 |
65 |
1:13 |
+0:49 |
288 |
OAL1 |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
0:24 |
66 |
1:16 |
+0:52 |
300 |
OAL1 |
Lu Shentai |
Moxina OK |
0:04 |