2023/03/11 (土)
2022年度日本学生オリエンテーリング選手権大会 ミドル・ディスタンス競技部門 一般・併設の部
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:17 |
|
95 |
OAL1 |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
-0:19 |
2 |
3:30 |
+0:13 |
101 |
OAL1 |
田中 悠 |
丘の上/長野県協会 |
-0:17 |
3 |
3:35 |
+0:18 |
104 |
OAL1 |
川名 竣介 |
入間市OLC |
0:05 |
4 |
3:38 |
+0:21 |
105 |
OAL1 |
山田 高志 |
|
0:01 |
5 |
3:40 |
+0:23 |
106 |
OAL1 |
和田 康次郎 |
トータス/入間市OLC |
-0:15 |
6 |
3:44 |
+0:27 |
108 |
OAL1 |
菅谷 裕志 |
OLCルーパー |
0:13 |
6 |
3:44 |
+0:27 |
108 |
OAL1 |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
0:06 |
8 |
3:55 |
+0:38 |
113 |
OAL1 |
鹿島 健人 |
越王会 |
-0:41 |
9 |
3:56 |
+0:39 |
114 |
OAL1 |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
0:25 |
10 |
3:57 |
+0:40 |
114 |
OAL1 |
小泉 成行 |
O-Support |
0:25 |
11 |
3:58 |
+0:41 |
115 |
OAL1 |
滝沢 壮太 |
越王会 |
0:22 |
11 |
3:58 |
+0:41 |
115 |
OAL1 |
根本 啓介 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:16 |
13 |
4:16 |
+0:59 |
123 |
OAL1 |
生田 崚 |
ES関東C |
-0:29 |
14 |
4:19 |
+1:02 |
125 |
OAL1 |
小高 敦志 |
よだかOC |
-0:06 |
15 |
4:26 |
+1:09 |
128 |
OAL1 |
岡本 将志 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:41 |
16 |
4:37 |
+1:20 |
134 |
OAL1 |
八神 遥介 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:13 |
17 |
4:40 |
+1:23 |
135 |
OAL1 |
田中 基成 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:34 |
18 |
4:41 |
+1:24 |
136 |
OAL1 |
谷野 文史 |
桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
0:04 |
19 |
4:44 |
+1:27 |
137 |
OAL1 |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:26 |
19 |
4:44 |
+1:27 |
137 |
OAL1 |
伊部 琴美 |
OLCルーパー |
0:05 |
21 |
4:53 |
+1:36 |
141 |
OAL1 |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
-0:25 |
22 |
4:54 |
+1:37 |
142 |
OAL1 |
吉澤 雄大 |
京葉OLクラブ/GROK |
0:22 |
23 |
4:59 |
+1:42 |
144 |
OAL1 |
田濃 邦彦 |
静岡OLC |
-0:01 |
23 |
4:59 |
+1:42 |
144 |
OAL1 |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
-0:20 |
25 |
5:02 |
+1:45 |
146 |
OAL1 |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:17 |
26 |
5:12 |
+1:55 |
150 |
OAL1 |
上島 通浩 |
つるまいOLC |
0:43 |
27 |
5:13 |
+1:56 |
151 |
OAL1 |
徳増 宏基 |
つばめ会 |
0:20 |
28 |
5:19 |
+2:02 |
154 |
OAL1 |
浅井 琉太朗 |
麻布学園OLK/練馬OLC |
-0:40 |
29 |
5:21 |
+2:04 |
155 |
OAL1 |
今松 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:30 |
30 |
5:24 |
+2:07 |
156 |
OAL1 |
稲葉 英雄 |
三河OLC |
1:06 |
31 |
5:25 |
+2:08 |
157 |
OAL1 |
池田 直人 |
越王会 |
0:11 |
32 |
5:33 |
+2:16 |
161 |
OAL1 |
谷平 光一 |
名椙OLC |
0:23 |
33 |
5:34 |
+2:17 |
161 |
OAL1 |
香取 菜穂 |
鳩の会 |
0:05 |
34 |
5:36 |
+2:19 |
162 |
OAL1 |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:21 |
35 |
5:49 |
+2:32 |
168 |
OAL1 |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
0:40 |
36 |
5:56 |
+2:39 |
172 |
OAL1 |
宮本 幸治 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:57 |
37 |
6:02 |
+2:45 |
175 |
OAL1 |
阿部 悠 |
さつまいも |
1:38 |
37 |
6:02 |
+2:45 |
175 |
OAL1 |
Tsai Yachen |
Moxina OK |
0:45 |
39 |
6:17 |
+3:00 |
182 |
OAL1 |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:15 |
40 |
6:21 |
+3:04 |
184 |
OAL1 |
君成田 智裕 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
1:08 |
41 |
6:22 |
+3:05 |
184 |
OAL1 |
奥田 健史 |
京葉OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:12 |
42 |
6:24 |
+3:07 |
185 |
OAL1 |
桜井 剛 |
ES関東C |
0:49 |
43 |
6:27 |
+3:10 |
187 |
OAL1 |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
-0:14 |
44 |
6:33 |
+3:16 |
190 |
OAL1 |
畑中 志乃 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
0:32 |
45 |
6:35 |
+3:18 |
191 |
OAL1 |
木村 耕平 |
入間市OLC |
0:06 |
46 |
6:37 |
+3:20 |
191 |
OAL1 |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:48 |
46 |
6:37 |
+3:20 |
191 |
OAL1 |
新井 悠功 |
みちの会 |
0:47 |
48 |
6:49 |
+3:32 |
197 |
OAL1 |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
0:51 |
49 |
6:58 |
+3:41 |
202 |
OAL1 |
木植 早生 |
Team白樺 |
0:49 |
50 |
7:02 |
+3:45 |
204 |
OAL1 |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK/杏友会 |
0:24 |
51 |
7:06 |
+3:49 |
205 |
OAL1 |
田谷 夏姫 |
県立千葉高校/京葉OLクラブ |
0:04 |
52 |
7:23 |
+4:06 |
214 |
OAL1 |
吉田 しのぶ |
ワンダラーズ/方向音痴会 |
0:33 |
53 |
7:33 |
+4:16 |
218 |
OAL1 |
上村 太城 |
丘の上/TORCH |
2:47 |
54 |
7:45 |
+4:28 |
224 |
OAL1 |
瀬沼 健 |
電通大OB |
0:52 |
55 |
8:01 |
+4:44 |
232 |
OAL1 |
河北 拓人 |
桐嶺会 |
2:03 |
56 |
8:08 |
+4:51 |
235 |
OAL1 |
塚越 真悠子 |
OLCふるはうす |
2:30 |
57 |
8:12 |
+4:55 |
237 |
OAL1 |
山口 雅裕 |
杏友会 |
1:29 |
58 |
8:27 |
+5:10 |
245 |
OAL1 |
松本 陸 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
1:59 |
59 |
8:32 |
+5:15 |
247 |
OAL1 |
佐藤 繁 |
|
-0:21 |
60 |
8:40 |
+5:23 |
251 |
OAL1 |
杉本 舜 |
|
3:41 |
61 |
9:25 |
+6:08 |
273 |
OAL1 |
下道 諒志 |
|
1:57 |
62 |
10:07 |
+6:50 |
293 |
OAL1 |
Lu Shentai |
Moxina OK |
0:18 |
63 |
12:47 |
+9:30 |
370 |
OAL1 |
佐野 響 |
桐嶺会/スキーO |
6:09 |
64 |
13:41 |
+10:24 |
396 |
OAL1 |
西尾 豪太 |
麻布学園OLK |
6:20 |
65 |
16:27 |
+13:10 |
476 |
OAL1 |
池田 麻子 |
|
9:59 |
66 |
18:08 |
+14:51 |
525 |
OAL1 |
東 裕明 |
Club阿闍梨 |
12:07 |
67 |
37:51 |
+34:34 |
1095 |
OAL1 |
池田 匠 |
練馬OLC/丘ノ上 |
32:34 |