2009/05/03 (日)
オリエンテーリングジャンボリー Day1
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:28 |
|
99 |
M2 |
柳瀬 陽一 |
ぞんびとかとう |
-0:07 |
1 |
3:28 |
|
99 |
M2 |
朴峠 周子 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:15 |
3 |
3:34 |
+0:06 |
102 |
M2 |
海老 成直 |
悶々会 |
0:26 |
4 |
3:39 |
+0:11 |
104 |
M2 |
高見博道(2回目) |
|
0:04 |
5 |
4:49 |
+1:21 |
138 |
M2 |
鈴木 榮一 |
野みちの千葉 |
-0:08 |
6 |
4:58 |
+1:30 |
142 |
M2 |
植木 国勝 |
個人 |
-0:11 |
7 |
5:13 |
+1:45 |
149 |
M2 |
井上 稔雄 |
井上 稔雄 |
-0:11 |
8 |
5:21 |
+1:53 |
153 |
M2 |
日暮 一太 |
太平洋のかけら |
0:40 |
9 |
5:25 |
+1:57 |
155 |
M2 |
齋藤 積子 |
キャンプ夕食担当 |
-1:03 |
10 |
5:27 |
+1:59 |
156 |
M2 |
植松 裕子 |
植松 裕子 |
-0:02 |
10 |
5:27 |
+1:59 |
156 |
M2 |
渡辺 円香 |
木酔会○★△ |
1:31 |
12 |
5:38 |
+2:10 |
161 |
M2 |
天明 英之 |
天明 英之 |
0:30 |
13 |
5:39 |
+2:11 |
161 |
M2 |
横溝 隆夫 |
横溝 隆夫 |
0:09 |
14 |
5:53 |
+2:25 |
168 |
M2 |
藤島 英史 |
藤島 英史 |
0:58 |
15 |
6:00 |
+2:32 |
171 |
M2 |
金子 しのぶ |
キャンプ夕食当番 |
0:39 |
16 |
6:25 |
+2:57 |
183 |
M2 |
海野 とみ子 |
川越OLC(T&T) |
0:28 |
17 |
6:28 |
+3:00 |
185 |
M2 |
宮本 知江子 |
キャンプ夕食委員 |
1:39 |
18 |
6:30 |
+3:02 |
186 |
M2 |
長友 美子 |
千葉 かえる |
-0:23 |
19 |
6:40 |
+3:12 |
190 |
M2 |
宮田 信一郎 |
宮田 信一郎 |
-2:23 |
20 |
7:05 |
+3:37 |
202 |
M2 |
寺田 尚道 |
桐朋IK・蜀 |
1:38 |
20 |
7:05 |
+3:37 |
202 |
M2 |
纓坂 綾香 |
纓坂 綾香 |
2:21 |
22 |
7:48 |
+4:20 |
223 |
M2 |
辻村 修 |
辻村 修 |
1:10 |
23 |
7:56 |
+4:28 |
227 |
M2 |
江口 沙綾 |
岩手大学OLC |
0:21 |
24 |
8:08 |
+4:40 |
232 |
M2 |
村越 久子 |
キャンプ夕食班 |
1:51 |
25 |
8:16 |
+4:48 |
236 |
M2 |
大倉 秀之 |
武相OLK |
-2:00 |
26 |
8:24 |
+4:56 |
240 |
M2 |
八尋 弓枝 |
入間で走林会 |
2:49 |
27 |
8:48 |
+5:20 |
251 |
M2 |
浅岡 亮丞 |
武相OLK |
0:41 |
28 |
8:52 |
+5:24 |
253 |
M2 |
高野 政雄 |
キャンプ夕食専攻 |
4:09 |
29 |
9:13 |
+5:45 |
263 |
M2 |
塚本 悠生 |
桐朋IK・魏 |
4:30 |
29 |
9:13 |
+5:45 |
263 |
M2 |
松本 萌希 |
桐朋IK |
2:08 |
31 |
9:33 |
+6:05 |
273 |
M2 |
小峰 利憲 |
小峰 利憲 |
4:26 |
32 |
12:19 |
+8:51 |
352 |
M2 |
斎藤 圭紀 |
武相OLK |
2:49 |
33 |
12:22 |
+8:54 |
353 |
M2 |
大塚 友一 |
木酔会◎+*@ |
8:42 |
34 |
14:07 |
+10:39 |
403 |
M2 |
鴨居 隆 |
鴨居 隆 |
6:09 |
35 |
14:34 |
+11:06 |
416 |
M2 |
高取 千佳 |
川越OLC |
8:11 |
36 |
15:50 |
+12:22 |
452 |
M2 |
田中 洋子 |
入間市OLC-B |
6:01 |
37 |
15:55 |
+12:27 |
455 |
M2 |
岡村 真之介 |
桐朋IK・呉 |
10:41 |
38 |
19:15 |
+15:47 |
550 |
M2 |
加藤 伶子 |
入間市OLC-A |
10:41 |
39 |
20:35 |
+17:07 |
588 |
M2 |
金井 一 |
高崎OLC |
8:53 |