2023/01/21 (土)
県西総合公園オリエンテーリング大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:02 |
|
97 |
L |
小牧 弘季 |
アークコミュニケーションズ |
0:00 |
2 |
1:05 |
+0:03 |
102 |
L |
尾崎 弘和 |
トータス/日曜ロングランナー |
0:01 |
2 |
1:05 |
+0:03 |
102 |
L |
根本 啓介 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:01 |
2 |
1:05 |
+0:03 |
102 |
L |
入江 龍成 |
トータス/日曜ロングランナー |
0:01 |
5 |
1:16 |
+0:14 |
119 |
L |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
6 |
1:17 |
+0:15 |
120 |
L |
稲毛 日菜子 |
練馬OLC |
0:03 |
7 |
1:18 |
+0:16 |
122 |
L |
大東 祐汰 |
晴れの国岡山OLC |
0:02 |
8 |
1:19 |
+0:17 |
123 |
L |
谷野 文史 |
桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
0:09 |
8 |
1:19 |
+0:17 |
123 |
L |
楠 健志 |
|
0:01 |
10 |
1:25 |
+0:23 |
133 |
L |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:05 |
11 |
1:26 |
+0:24 |
134 |
L |
源後 知行 |
みちの会 |
0:10 |
12 |
1:28 |
+0:26 |
138 |
L |
山本 真司 |
ES関東C |
0:09 |
12 |
1:28 |
+0:26 |
138 |
L |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43さくら坂 |
0:02 |
12 |
1:28 |
+0:26 |
138 |
L |
水野 舞人 |
県立千葉中学校 |
0:02 |
15 |
1:30 |
+0:28 |
141 |
L |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
0:01 |
16 |
1:35 |
+0:33 |
148 |
L |
宮本 和奏 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:03 |
17 |
1:38 |
+0:36 |
153 |
L |
名雪 青葉 |
|
0:11 |
18 |
1:39 |
+0:37 |
155 |
L |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:05 |
18 |
1:39 |
+0:37 |
155 |
L |
竹市 富夫 |
前橋OLC |
0:03 |
20 |
1:40 |
+0:38 |
156 |
L |
青木 俊之 |
練馬OLC |
0:04 |
21 |
1:44 |
+0:42 |
163 |
L |
齋藤 英之 |
川越OLC |
0:12 |
22 |
1:45 |
+0:43 |
164 |
L |
佐藤 繁 |
|
0:00 |
23 |
1:46 |
+0:44 |
166 |
L |
町井 稔 |
長野県協会 |
0:04 |
24 |
1:48 |
+0:46 |
169 |
L |
廣田 雅幸 |
福島県協会 |
-0:08 |
25 |
1:49 |
+0:47 |
170 |
L |
上原 敦 |
|
-0:02 |
26 |
1:53 |
+0:51 |
177 |
L |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:12 |
26 |
1:53 |
+0:51 |
177 |
L |
仁科 達二 |
|
0:07 |
28 |
1:56 |
+0:54 |
181 |
L |
吉田 芳美 |
|
-0:01 |
29 |
1:59 |
+0:57 |
186 |
L |
渋谷 泰樹 |
|
0:10 |
30 |
2:00 |
+0:58 |
188 |
L |
中里 元彦 |
|
0:16 |
31 |
2:02 |
+1:00 |
191 |
L |
鈴木 規弘 |
多摩OL |
0:09 |
32 |
2:07 |
+1:05 |
198 |
L |
井口 良範 |
高崎OLC |
0:09 |
33 |
2:08 |
+1:06 |
200 |
L |
大野 政男 |
下野市OLC |
0:26 |
34 |
2:13 |
+1:11 |
208 |
L |
君嶋 進 |
|
-0:04 |
35 |
2:14 |
+1:12 |
209 |
L |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:17 |
35 |
2:14 |
+1:12 |
209 |
L |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
0:21 |
35 |
2:14 |
+1:12 |
209 |
L |
山本 博司 |
ES関東C |
0:19 |
38 |
2:17 |
+1:15 |
214 |
L |
大塚 校市 |
千葉OLK |
0:04 |
39 |
2:23 |
+1:21 |
223 |
L |
飯山 宣夫 |
|
0:46 |
40 |
2:32 |
+1:30 |
238 |
L |
山本 桃子 |
ES関東C |
0:24 |
40 |
2:32 |
+1:30 |
238 |
L |
齋藤 まどか |
川越OLC |
0:25 |
42 |
2:34 |
+1:32 |
241 |
L |
津金沢 民男 |
高崎OLC |
0:12 |
43 |
2:54 |
+1:52 |
272 |
L |
鈴木 健夫 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:41 |
44 |
3:01 |
+1:59 |
283 |
L |
神戸 錬一郎 |
|
1:33 |
45 |
3:02 |
+2:00 |
284 |
L |
鈴木 榮一 |
千葉OLK |
0:13 |
46 |
3:04 |
+2:02 |
288 |
L |
中安 正弘 |
春日部OLC |
0:56 |
47 |
3:07 |
+2:05 |
292 |
L |
高原 剛 |
岐阜OLC |
1:06 |
48 |
3:18 |
+2:16 |
309 |
L |
児玉 拓 |
多摩OL |
0:39 |
49 |
3:30 |
+2:28 |
328 |
L |
鈴木 清美 |
多摩OL |
0:06 |
50 |
4:22 |
+3:20 |
409 |
L |
原野 幸男 |
所沢OLC |
2:01 |
51 |
5:05 |
+4:03 |
477 |
L |
山本 陽子 |
ES関東C |
2:42 |
52 |
6:24 |
+5:22 |
600 |
L |
井上 稔雄 |
春日部OLC |
3:22 |