2023/01/21 (土)
県西総合公園オリエンテーリング大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:36 |
|
100 |
L |
尾崎 弘和 |
トータス/日曜ロングランナー |
0:00 |
1 |
0:36 |
|
100 |
L |
小牧 弘季 |
アークコミュニケーションズ |
0:01 |
1 |
0:36 |
|
100 |
L |
根本 啓介 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:00 |
1 |
0:36 |
|
100 |
L |
入江 龍成 |
トータス/日曜ロングランナー |
0:00 |
5 |
0:40 |
+0:04 |
111 |
L |
谷野 文史 |
桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
0:01 |
6 |
0:42 |
+0:06 |
117 |
L |
稲毛 日菜子 |
練馬OLC |
0:00 |
7 |
0:44 |
+0:08 |
122 |
L |
山本 真司 |
ES関東C |
-0:01 |
8 |
0:46 |
+0:10 |
128 |
L |
源後 知行 |
みちの会 |
0:03 |
8 |
0:46 |
+0:10 |
128 |
L |
大東 祐汰 |
晴れの国岡山OLC |
0:03 |
8 |
0:46 |
+0:10 |
128 |
L |
楠 健志 |
|
0:02 |
11 |
0:47 |
+0:11 |
131 |
L |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:04 |
11 |
0:47 |
+0:11 |
131 |
L |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:02 |
13 |
0:49 |
+0:13 |
136 |
L |
名雪 青葉 |
|
0:00 |
14 |
0:51 |
+0:15 |
142 |
L |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43さくら坂 |
0:03 |
15 |
0:53 |
+0:17 |
147 |
L |
宮本 和奏 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:01 |
16 |
0:54 |
+0:18 |
150 |
L |
水野 舞人 |
県立千葉中学校 |
0:06 |
16 |
0:54 |
+0:18 |
150 |
L |
齋藤 英之 |
川越OLC |
0:02 |
16 |
0:54 |
+0:18 |
150 |
L |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:01 |
19 |
0:56 |
+0:20 |
156 |
L |
青木 俊之 |
練馬OLC |
0:02 |
19 |
0:56 |
+0:20 |
156 |
L |
渋谷 泰樹 |
|
-0:05 |
21 |
0:57 |
+0:21 |
158 |
L |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
21 |
0:57 |
+0:21 |
158 |
L |
町井 稔 |
長野県協会 |
0:00 |
23 |
0:59 |
+0:23 |
164 |
L |
仁科 達二 |
|
-0:01 |
24 |
1:00 |
+0:24 |
167 |
L |
大野 政男 |
下野市OLC |
0:03 |
25 |
1:01 |
+0:25 |
169 |
L |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
0:11 |
25 |
1:01 |
+0:25 |
169 |
L |
佐藤 繁 |
|
0:02 |
27 |
1:03 |
+0:27 |
175 |
L |
中里 元彦 |
|
0:05 |
27 |
1:03 |
+0:27 |
175 |
L |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:03 |
29 |
1:05 |
+0:29 |
181 |
L |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
0:01 |
29 |
1:05 |
+0:29 |
181 |
L |
鈴木 規弘 |
多摩OL |
0:01 |
31 |
1:06 |
+0:30 |
183 |
L |
竹市 富夫 |
前橋OLC |
0:12 |
31 |
1:06 |
+0:30 |
183 |
L |
神戸 錬一郎 |
|
0:17 |
31 |
1:06 |
+0:30 |
183 |
L |
吉田 芳美 |
|
0:00 |
34 |
1:07 |
+0:31 |
186 |
L |
井口 良範 |
高崎OLC |
0:01 |
34 |
1:07 |
+0:31 |
186 |
L |
高原 剛 |
岐阜OLC |
-0:01 |
34 |
1:07 |
+0:31 |
186 |
L |
上原 敦 |
|
0:04 |
37 |
1:11 |
+0:35 |
197 |
L |
山本 博司 |
ES関東C |
0:07 |
38 |
1:16 |
+0:40 |
211 |
L |
山本 桃子 |
ES関東C |
0:04 |
38 |
1:16 |
+0:40 |
211 |
L |
大塚 校市 |
千葉OLK |
0:01 |
40 |
1:17 |
+0:41 |
214 |
L |
原野 幸男 |
所沢OLC |
-0:03 |
41 |
1:19 |
+0:43 |
219 |
L |
廣田 雅幸 |
福島県協会 |
0:14 |
41 |
1:19 |
+0:43 |
219 |
L |
中安 正弘 |
春日部OLC |
0:07 |
41 |
1:19 |
+0:43 |
219 |
L |
鈴木 健夫 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:04 |
44 |
1:21 |
+0:45 |
225 |
L |
齋藤 まどか |
川越OLC |
0:09 |
45 |
1:25 |
+0:49 |
236 |
L |
津金沢 民男 |
高崎OLC |
0:05 |
45 |
1:25 |
+0:49 |
236 |
L |
君嶋 進 |
|
0:08 |
47 |
1:26 |
+0:50 |
239 |
L |
飯山 宣夫 |
|
0:31 |
48 |
1:32 |
+0:56 |
256 |
L |
児玉 拓 |
多摩OL |
0:03 |
48 |
1:32 |
+0:56 |
256 |
L |
鈴木 榮一 |
千葉OLK |
-0:03 |
50 |
1:50 |
+1:14 |
306 |
L |
井上 稔雄 |
春日部OLC |
0:07 |
51 |
2:09 |
+1:33 |
358 |
L |
鈴木 清美 |
多摩OL |
0:14 |
52 |
2:53 |
+2:17 |
481 |
L |
山本 陽子 |
ES関東C |
1:32 |