2023/01/09 (月)
ワンダラーズ50周年記念大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:53 |
|
99 |
Extra |
古角 海志 |
東北大OLC |
-0:02 |
2 |
0:54 |
+0:01 |
101 |
Extra |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
0:02 |
2 |
0:54 |
+0:01 |
101 |
Extra |
鳥居 正 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:00 |
4 |
0:55 |
+0:02 |
102 |
Extra |
橘 孝祐 |
ES関東C/日曜ロングランナー |
0:02 |
4 |
0:55 |
+0:02 |
102 |
Extra |
長縄 知晃 |
静岡OLC |
0:00 |
4 |
0:55 |
+0:02 |
102 |
Extra |
藤原 考太郎 |
筑波大学/OLCルーパー |
-0:03 |
7 |
0:56 |
+0:03 |
104 |
Extra |
谷野 文史 |
桐嶺会/ときわ走林会 |
0:00 |
8 |
0:57 |
+0:04 |
106 |
Extra |
菅谷 裕志 |
OLCルーパー |
0:02 |
8 |
0:57 |
+0:04 |
106 |
Extra |
渡邊 寛希 |
- |
0:01 |
8 |
0:57 |
+0:04 |
106 |
Extra |
寺町 俊輝 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:05 |
8 |
0:57 |
+0:04 |
106 |
Extra |
飯野 正太郎 |
東工大OLT |
-0:07 |
12 |
0:58 |
+0:05 |
108 |
Extra |
大橋 陽樹 |
静岡OLC/GROK |
0:00 |
13 |
0:59 |
+0:06 |
110 |
Extra |
山崎 嘉津人 |
東工大OLT |
0:00 |
13 |
0:59 |
+0:06 |
110 |
Extra |
伊藤 嵩真 |
KROK |
0:02 |
13 |
0:59 |
+0:06 |
110 |
Extra |
真家 遼介 |
- |
-0:02 |
16 |
1:00 |
+0:07 |
112 |
Extra |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:01 |
16 |
1:00 |
+0:07 |
112 |
Extra |
弓田 和生 |
東大OLK/入間市OLC |
0:00 |
16 |
1:00 |
+0:07 |
112 |
Extra |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
-0:05 |
19 |
1:01 |
+0:08 |
114 |
Extra |
伊藤 頌太 |
ゆるふわOLC |
0:05 |
19 |
1:01 |
+0:08 |
114 |
Extra |
森田 龍雲 |
静岡OLC |
0:02 |
21 |
1:02 |
+0:09 |
116 |
Extra |
阿部 稜大 |
東工大OLT |
-0:04 |
21 |
1:02 |
+0:09 |
116 |
Extra |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:04 |
23 |
1:06 |
+0:13 |
123 |
Extra |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:01 |
23 |
1:06 |
+0:13 |
123 |
Extra |
倉上 英 |
慶應義塾大学 |
-0:03 |
25 |
1:07 |
+0:14 |
125 |
Extra |
澄川 祐樹 |
麻布olk/横浜olc |
-0:07 |
25 |
1:07 |
+0:14 |
125 |
Extra |
宮本 樹 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:02 |
27 |
1:08 |
+0:15 |
127 |
Extra |
大石 遥 |
静岡OLC |
0:00 |
27 |
1:08 |
+0:15 |
127 |
Extra |
岡田 泰三 |
サン・スーシ |
0:04 |
27 |
1:08 |
+0:15 |
127 |
Extra |
清水 伸好 |
丘の上/入間市OLC |
0:00 |
30 |
1:10 |
+0:17 |
130 |
Extra |
奥田 健史 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:01 |
30 |
1:10 |
+0:17 |
130 |
Extra |
高橋 洸太 |
つばめ会 |
0:02 |
32 |
1:11 |
+0:18 |
132 |
Extra |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
-0:04 |
32 |
1:11 |
+0:18 |
132 |
Extra |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
-0:09 |
34 |
1:12 |
+0:19 |
134 |
Extra |
小泉 辰喜 |
東京OLクラブ |
-0:08 |
34 |
1:12 |
+0:19 |
134 |
Extra |
池田 麻子 |
- |
-0:07 |
34 |
1:12 |
+0:19 |
134 |
Extra |
藤岡 克利 |
- |
-0:06 |
37 |
1:13 |
+0:20 |
136 |
Extra |
古林 琢 |
つばめ会 |
0:00 |
38 |
1:14 |
+0:21 |
138 |
Extra |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
-0:05 |
39 |
1:16 |
+0:23 |
142 |
Extra |
細野 泉 |
東大OLK/入間市OLC |
0:05 |
40 |
1:17 |
+0:24 |
143 |
Extra |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:06 |
40 |
1:17 |
+0:24 |
143 |
Extra |
深浦 茂子 |
- |
0:01 |
40 |
1:17 |
+0:24 |
143 |
Extra |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
0:03 |
40 |
1:17 |
+0:24 |
143 |
Extra |
小池 英希 |
丘の上 |
-0:01 |
44 |
1:18 |
+0:25 |
145 |
Extra |
田辺 洋一 |
Club阿闍梨 |
-0:07 |
45 |
1:19 |
+0:26 |
147 |
Extra |
佐東 一輝 |
CCC |
-0:01 |
45 |
1:19 |
+0:26 |
147 |
Extra |
佐野 響 |
桐嶺会/スキーO |
-0:13 |
47 |
1:20 |
+0:27 |
149 |
Extra |
河北 拓人 |
- |
0:00 |
47 |
1:20 |
+0:27 |
149 |
Extra |
木村 耕平 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
49 |
1:22 |
+0:29 |
153 |
Extra |
黒羽 和之 |
ときわ走林会/うさぎ会 |
-0:01 |
49 |
1:22 |
+0:29 |
153 |
Extra |
榎本 有作 |
鳩の会 |
-0:05 |
49 |
1:22 |
+0:29 |
153 |
Extra |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
-0:10 |
52 |
1:23 |
+0:30 |
155 |
Extra |
太矢 隆士 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:03 |
53 |
1:24 |
+0:31 |
157 |
Extra |
三森 弘満 |
多摩OL |
0:07 |
54 |
1:27 |
+0:34 |
162 |
Extra |
町井 稔 |
長野県協会 |
0:00 |
55 |
1:30 |
+0:37 |
168 |
Extra |
佐藤 宏紀 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:25 |
56 |
1:31 |
+0:38 |
170 |
Extra |
乗冨 正己 |
南足柄OL部 |
-0:17 |
57 |
1:32 |
+0:39 |
171 |
Extra |
高橋 公康 |
上尾OLクラブ |
0:02 |
58 |
1:42 |
+0:49 |
190 |
Extra |
蓬来 秀幸 |
外濠之会 |
0:17 |
58 |
1:42 |
+0:49 |
190 |
Extra |
松橋 徳敏 |
つるまいOLC |
0:06 |
60 |
2:00 |
+1:07 |
224 |
Extra |
服部 早苗 |
入間市OLC |
0:28 |
61 |
2:46 |
+1:53 |
309 |
Extra |
高橋 明美 |
サン・スーシ |
0:36 |