2023/01/08 (日)
横浜OLC大会2日目ミドル&Extra
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:43 |
|
99 |
W21A |
番場 洋子 |
|
0:03 |
1 |
2:43 |
|
99 |
W21A |
宮本 知江子 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:15 |
3 |
2:46 |
+0:03 |
101 |
W21A |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:06 |
4 |
2:47 |
+0:04 |
102 |
W21A |
栗山 ももこ |
長野県協会 |
-0:19 |
5 |
2:48 |
+0:05 |
102 |
W21A |
桑原 唯歩 |
KOLC |
-0:37 |
6 |
2:52 |
+0:09 |
105 |
W21A |
森谷 風香 |
入間市OLC |
-0:10 |
7 |
3:03 |
+0:20 |
112 |
W21A |
佐野 萌子 |
朱雀OK |
-0:14 |
8 |
3:04 |
+0:21 |
112 |
W21A |
大澤 貴子 |
サン・スーシ/静岡OLC/チーム白樺 |
-0:24 |
9 |
3:09 |
+0:26 |
115 |
W21A |
牧 依瑠香 |
入間市OLC |
-0:15 |
10 |
3:11 |
+0:28 |
116 |
W21A |
世良 史佳 |
入間市OLC |
0:13 |
11 |
3:13 |
+0:30 |
118 |
W21A |
池田 麻子 |
|
-0:32 |
12 |
3:18 |
+0:35 |
121 |
W21A |
小泉 佳織 |
入間市OLC |
-0:06 |
13 |
3:29 |
+0:46 |
127 |
W21A |
Junia Birgersson |
|
0:38 |
13 |
3:29 |
+0:46 |
127 |
W21A |
大石 遥 |
静岡OLC |
0:30 |
15 |
3:35 |
+0:52 |
131 |
W21A |
木口 瑞穂 |
KOLC |
0:43 |
16 |
3:41 |
+0:58 |
135 |
W21A |
橘 詩乃 |
ES関東C |
0:18 |
17 |
3:55 |
+1:12 |
143 |
W21A |
香取 瑞穂 |
杏友会/京葉OLクラブ |
0:51 |
18 |
3:57 |
+1:14 |
145 |
W21A |
清野 幸 |
丘の上 |
0:12 |
18 |
3:57 |
+1:14 |
145 |
W21A |
上妻 紅音 |
ES関東C |
0:36 |
18 |
3:57 |
+1:14 |
145 |
W21A |
住谷 遥夏 |
早大OC |
0:23 |
21 |
4:05 |
+1:22 |
149 |
W21A |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:26 |
21 |
4:05 |
+1:22 |
149 |
W21A |
山本 美沙 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:37 |
23 |
4:11 |
+1:28 |
153 |
W21A |
池ヶ谷 みのり |
|
1:00 |
24 |
4:14 |
+1:31 |
155 |
W21A |
金道 志野 |
KOLC |
0:14 |
25 |
4:32 |
+1:49 |
166 |
W21A |
森下 遥 |
松戸支部 |
1:11 |
26 |
4:45 |
+2:02 |
174 |
W21A |
田垣 尚美 |
ES関東C |
0:42 |
27 |
5:04 |
+2:21 |
185 |
W21A |
石野 咲帆 |
入間市OLC |
-1:11 |
28 |
5:10 |
+2:27 |
189 |
W21A |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK/杏友会 |
1:32 |
29 |
5:44 |
+3:01 |
210 |
W21A |
塚本 理紗子 |
KOLC |
1:28 |
30 |
6:12 |
+3:29 |
227 |
W21A |
宮川 葵衣 |
早大OC |
2:25 |
31 |
7:22 |
+4:39 |
270 |
W21A |
堀口 奈保 |
入間市OLC |
2:54 |
32 |
7:37 |
+4:54 |
279 |
W21A |
西川 真由 |
早大OC |
3:57 |
33 |
8:29 |
+5:46 |
310 |
W21A |
原田 瑞歩 |
早大OC |
3:34 |
34 |
10:07 |
+7:24 |
370 |
W21A |
伊東 京香 |
|
5:26 |
35 |
10:25 |
+7:42 |
381 |
W21A |
植松 彩 |
入間市OLC |
4:43 |