2022/11/19 (土)
OLT杯
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:56 |
|
92 |
MA |
清水 龍太 |
みちの会 |
-0:08 |
2 |
2:04 |
+0:08 |
98 |
MA |
本庄 祐一 |
東大OLK |
0:02 |
3 |
2:18 |
+0:22 |
110 |
MA |
佐藤 優太郎 |
東大OLK |
-0:02 |
4 |
2:25 |
+0:29 |
115 |
MA |
久保木 航 |
東大OLK |
0:22 |
5 |
2:37 |
+0:41 |
125 |
MA |
佐藤 諒平 |
東大OLK |
0:23 |
6 |
2:48 |
+0:52 |
133 |
MA |
前川 一彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:05 |
7 |
2:52 |
+0:56 |
137 |
MA |
中林優樹 |
|
0:06 |
8 |
2:54 |
+0:58 |
138 |
MA |
藤澤 達也 |
東大OLK |
0:34 |
9 |
3:01 |
+1:05 |
144 |
MA |
根岸健仁 |
東大OLK |
0:55 |
9 |
3:01 |
+1:05 |
144 |
MA |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:09 |
11 |
3:03 |
+1:07 |
145 |
MA |
中西 悠太 |
東大OLK/ゆにっと愛好会 |
0:01 |
12 |
3:04 |
+1:08 |
146 |
MA |
田中 雅崇 |
筑波大学 |
0:21 |
13 |
3:10 |
+1:14 |
151 |
MA |
衣笠 匠斗 |
東大OLK |
0:23 |
14 |
3:14 |
+1:18 |
154 |
MA |
加賀谷 湧 |
東大OLK |
0:51 |
15 |
3:17 |
+1:21 |
156 |
MA |
木明 拓玖 |
筑波大学 |
0:30 |
15 |
3:17 |
+1:21 |
156 |
MA |
佐々木 良宜 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:24 |
17 |
3:19 |
+1:23 |
158 |
MA |
永井 直樹 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:02 |
18 |
3:21 |
+1:25 |
160 |
MA |
川崎 陽暉 |
茨城大学 |
0:36 |
19 |
3:26 |
+1:30 |
163 |
MA |
延嶋 星那 |
茨城大学 |
0:07 |
20 |
3:28 |
+1:32 |
165 |
MA |
小山 清 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:18 |
21 |
3:53 |
+1:57 |
185 |
MA |
鈴木潤一 |
|
0:32 |
22 |
4:05 |
+2:09 |
194 |
MA |
藤井 宣之 |
東大OLK |
0:09 |
23 |
4:22 |
+2:26 |
208 |
MA |
鈴木 雄大 |
|
0:43 |
24 |
4:24 |
+2:28 |
210 |
MA |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
1:30 |
25 |
4:27 |
+2:31 |
212 |
MA |
黒羽 和之 |
ときわ走林会/うさぎ会 |
0:18 |
26 |
4:47 |
+2:51 |
228 |
MA |
白戸 俊裕 |
筑波大学 |
-0:47 |
27 |
4:55 |
+2:59 |
234 |
MA |
岸 隼平 |
東大OLK |
0:22 |
27 |
4:55 |
+2:59 |
234 |
MA |
大和 文久 |
|
0:43 |
29 |
5:13 |
+3:17 |
248 |
MA |
川村 朝大 |
筑波大学 |
0:34 |
29 |
5:13 |
+3:17 |
248 |
MA |
宮本 忠雄 |
茨城県協会第2支部 |
-1:17 |
31 |
5:28 |
+3:32 |
260 |
MA |
庄司 幸博 |
たけのこ |
0:49 |
32 |
5:36 |
+3:40 |
267 |
MA |
佐藤 繁 |
|
0:29 |
33 |
5:54 |
+3:58 |
281 |
MA |
新貝 康将 |
|
2:09 |
34 |
6:38 |
+4:42 |
316 |
MA |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
2:38 |
35 |
6:41 |
+4:45 |
318 |
MA |
佐野良我 |
|
3:28 |
36 |
7:35 |
+5:39 |
361 |
MA |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
5:00 |
37 |
14:15 |
+12:19 |
679 |
MA |
田辺 洋一 |
Club阿闍梨 |
8:19 |