2022/10/30 (日)
山川 Dream#30
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:18 |
|
92 |
ML |
中西 悠太 |
東大OLK/ゆにっと愛好会 |
-0:36 |
2 |
3:35 |
+0:17 |
100 |
ML |
加藤 偉於 |
KOLC |
-0:23 |
3 |
3:52 |
+0:34 |
108 |
ML |
高塚 碩己 |
千葉大学/京葉OLクラブ |
0:00 |
4 |
4:06 |
+0:48 |
114 |
ML |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
-0:06 |
5 |
4:20 |
+1:02 |
121 |
ML |
竹下 舜人 |
筑波大学 |
0:34 |
6 |
4:23 |
+1:05 |
122 |
ML |
綾野 拓全 |
東大OLK |
-0:14 |
7 |
4:34 |
+1:16 |
127 |
ML |
森 旭陽 |
千葉大学 |
-0:16 |
7 |
4:34 |
+1:16 |
127 |
ML |
遠藤 颯汰 |
早大OC |
0:28 |
9 |
4:36 |
+1:18 |
128 |
ML |
木明 拓玖 |
筑波大学 |
0:21 |
10 |
4:37 |
+1:19 |
129 |
ML |
直江 隼輝 |
筑波大学 |
0:28 |
11 |
4:42 |
+1:24 |
131 |
ML |
竹下 晴山 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:05 |
12 |
4:47 |
+1:29 |
133 |
ML |
浅川 竣風 |
KOLC |
0:54 |
13 |
4:48 |
+1:30 |
134 |
ML |
田中 裕之 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:15 |
14 |
4:53 |
+1:35 |
136 |
ML |
根岸 龍宏 |
筑波大学 |
0:49 |
15 |
4:56 |
+1:38 |
138 |
ML |
佐藤 優太郎 |
東大OLK |
0:51 |
16 |
4:57 |
+1:39 |
138 |
ML |
松島 康祐 |
東工大OLT |
0:25 |
17 |
5:03 |
+1:45 |
141 |
ML |
佐藤 宏紀 |
千葉大学 |
0:30 |
18 |
5:05 |
+1:47 |
142 |
ML |
稲邊 拓哉 |
筑波大学 |
0:40 |
19 |
5:09 |
+1:51 |
144 |
ML |
八房 穣 |
千葉大学/京葉OLクラブ |
1:02 |
20 |
5:19 |
+2:01 |
148 |
ML |
楊 泓志 |
KOLC |
2:00 |
21 |
5:25 |
+2:07 |
151 |
ML |
藤井 宣之 |
東大OLK |
0:17 |
22 |
5:37 |
+2:19 |
157 |
ML |
石原 怜甫 |
千葉大学 |
0:27 |
23 |
5:41 |
+2:23 |
159 |
ML |
仲長 航 |
東大OLK |
1:31 |
24 |
5:48 |
+2:30 |
162 |
ML |
青木 颯汰 |
東工大OLT |
1:03 |
25 |
5:51 |
+2:33 |
163 |
ML |
黒田 志音 |
早大OC |
1:13 |
26 |
5:52 |
+2:34 |
164 |
ML |
豊田 暁彦 |
早大OC |
0:55 |
27 |
6:05 |
+2:47 |
170 |
ML |
渡辺 陽太 |
東大OLK |
0:51 |
28 |
6:07 |
+2:49 |
171 |
ML |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
1:16 |
29 |
6:19 |
+3:01 |
176 |
ML |
遠藤 陽太 |
東大OLK |
2:14 |
30 |
6:23 |
+3:05 |
178 |
ML |
延嶋 星那 |
茨大OLD |
1:43 |
31 |
6:34 |
+3:16 |
183 |
ML |
加賀 萌起 |
東大OLK |
1:46 |
32 |
6:44 |
+3:26 |
188 |
ML |
高田 滉平 |
千葉大学 |
2:36 |
33 |
6:54 |
+3:36 |
193 |
ML |
小野 慶真 |
東大OLK |
1:49 |
34 |
7:05 |
+3:47 |
198 |
ML |
北原 隆明 |
千葉大学 |
1:54 |
35 |
7:13 |
+3:55 |
201 |
ML |
河野 |
|
3:14 |
36 |
7:16 |
+3:58 |
203 |
ML |
木﨑 拓真 |
筑波大学 |
2:40 |
37 |
7:31 |
+4:13 |
210 |
ML |
田中 雅崇 |
筑波大学 |
2:41 |
38 |
7:44 |
+4:26 |
216 |
ML |
八尋 弓枝 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:40 |
39 |
7:49 |
+4:31 |
218 |
ML |
佐々木 渉真 |
筑波大学 |
1:22 |
40 |
7:55 |
+4:37 |
221 |
ML |
津田 泰裕 |
東工大OLT |
2:53 |
41 |
8:55 |
+5:37 |
249 |
ML |
中里 元彦 |
- |
2:50 |
42 |
9:19 |
+6:01 |
260 |
ML |
石川 翔太 |
東大OLK |
3:28 |
43 |
9:51 |
+6:33 |
275 |
ML |
岸 隼平 |
東大OLK |
3:45 |
44 |
11:11 |
+7:53 |
312 |
ML |
齋藤 航世 |
千葉大学 |
6:38 |
45 |
14:41 |
+11:23 |
410 |
ML |
新井 悠仁 |
東大OLK |
7:00 |
46 |
19:08 |
+15:50 |
534 |
ML |
森川 輔 |
千葉大学 |
14:00 |
47 |
23:36 |
+20:18 |
659 |
ML |
佐野 勇仁 |
東大OLK |
15:55 |
48 |
30:14 |
+26:56 |
844 |
ML |
原 総吾 |
早大OC |
25:47 |