2022/10/08 (土)
第11回 全日本ミドルオリエンテーリング選手権大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:38 |
|
97 |
M21E |
伊藤 樹 |
設楽町/ES関東C |
-0:10 |
1 |
3:38 |
|
97 |
M21E |
谷川 友太 |
- |
-0:16 |
3 |
3:55 |
+0:17 |
105 |
M21E |
小牧 弘季 |
アークコミュニケーションズ/筑波大院 |
0:09 |
4 |
4:15 |
+0:37 |
114 |
M21E |
平岡 丈 |
京大OLC |
-0:07 |
5 |
4:19 |
+0:41 |
116 |
M21E |
本庄 祐一 |
東大OLK |
0:10 |
6 |
4:26 |
+0:48 |
119 |
M21E |
橋本 正毅 |
青葉会 |
-0:04 |
7 |
4:27 |
+0:49 |
119 |
M21E |
伊藤 元春 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:08 |
7 |
4:27 |
+0:49 |
119 |
M21E |
松澤 俊行 |
浜松学院大学短期大学部 |
-0:05 |
9 |
4:28 |
+0:50 |
120 |
M21E |
寺垣内 航 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:05 |
10 |
4:32 |
+0:54 |
122 |
M21E |
朝間 玲羽 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:27 |
10 |
4:32 |
+0:54 |
122 |
M21E |
長岡 凌生 |
長野県協会/青葉会 |
-0:10 |
12 |
4:38 |
+1:00 |
124 |
M21E |
高木 一人 |
北大OLC |
0:07 |
13 |
4:41 |
+1:03 |
126 |
M21E |
美濃部 駿 |
KOLC |
0:17 |
14 |
4:46 |
+1:08 |
128 |
M21E |
田中 基成 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
-0:06 |
15 |
4:47 |
+1:09 |
128 |
M21E |
南河 駿 |
OLCルーパー/GROK |
0:41 |
16 |
4:50 |
+1:12 |
130 |
M21E |
稲森 剛 |
長野県協会 |
0:15 |
17 |
4:56 |
+1:18 |
132 |
M21E |
田中 創 |
大阪OLC/OLCレオ/練馬OLC |
0:10 |
18 |
4:58 |
+1:20 |
133 |
M21E |
平岩 伊武季 |
筑波大学 |
-0:06 |
19 |
5:00 |
+1:22 |
134 |
M21E |
長縄 知晃 |
静岡OLC |
0:19 |
20 |
5:12 |
+1:34 |
139 |
M21E |
鈴木 遼賀 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:13 |
21 |
5:18 |
+1:40 |
142 |
M21E |
橘 孝祐 |
ES関東C |
1:14 |
22 |
5:21 |
+1:43 |
144 |
M21E |
齋藤 佑樹 |
練馬OLC |
0:13 |
23 |
5:26 |
+1:48 |
146 |
M21E |
新田見 優輝 |
練馬OLC |
1:32 |
24 |
5:29 |
+1:51 |
147 |
M21E |
Mayer Andreas |
KUOLC |
-0:18 |
25 |
5:42 |
+2:04 |
153 |
M21E |
太田 知也 |
朱雀OK |
0:08 |
26 |
5:47 |
+2:09 |
155 |
M21E |
宮嶋 哲矢 |
京葉OLクラブ |
1:07 |
27 |
5:48 |
+2:10 |
156 |
M21E |
猪俣 祐貴 |
入間市OLC |
0:58 |
28 |
5:52 |
+2:14 |
157 |
M21E |
森河 俊成 |
朱雀OK |
1:00 |
29 |
6:09 |
+2:31 |
165 |
M21E |
松尾 怜治 |
GROK/杏友会 |
1:28 |
30 |
6:15 |
+2:37 |
168 |
M21E |
片山 裕典 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:18 |
30 |
6:15 |
+2:37 |
168 |
M21E |
阿部 遼太郎 |
Paradise Lost Ori |
1:22 |
32 |
6:18 |
+2:40 |
169 |
M21E |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
1:07 |
33 |
6:21 |
+2:43 |
170 |
M21E |
堀田 遼 |
トータス/入間市OLC |
1:41 |
34 |
6:27 |
+2:49 |
173 |
M21E |
金子 隼人 |
東大OLK |
0:21 |
35 |
6:31 |
+2:53 |
175 |
M21E |
大橋 陽樹 |
静岡OLC/GROK |
2:18 |
36 |
6:38 |
+3:00 |
178 |
M21E |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
0:59 |
37 |
6:39 |
+3:01 |
178 |
M21E |
滝沢 壮太 |
越王会 |
1:05 |
38 |
6:43 |
+3:05 |
180 |
M21E |
清水 俊祐 |
入間市OLC/OL-TeamFilder |
2:21 |
39 |
6:50 |
+3:12 |
183 |
M21E |
殿垣 佳治 |
練馬OLC |
2:21 |
40 |
6:59 |
+3:21 |
187 |
M21E |
平山 遼太 |
京葉OLクラブ |
2:29 |
41 |
7:00 |
+3:22 |
188 |
M21E |
祖父江 有祐 |
筑波大学/OLCルーパー |
2:06 |
42 |
7:03 |
+3:25 |
189 |
M21E |
伊藤 頌太 |
ゆるふわOLC |
2:16 |
43 |
7:32 |
+3:54 |
202 |
M21E |
江野 弘太郎 |
丘の上札幌支所 |
3:07 |
44 |
7:39 |
+4:01 |
205 |
M21E |
粂 潤哉 |
入間市OLC/杏友会 |
2:28 |
45 |
7:58 |
+4:20 |
214 |
M21E |
永山 遼真 |
筑波大学/ときわ走林会 |
4:19 |
46 |
8:27 |
+4:49 |
227 |
M21E |
松下 睦生 |
京都OLC |
3:39 |
47 |
9:17 |
+5:39 |
249 |
M21E |
岩井 龍之介 |
京都OLC/TORCH |
3:56 |
48 |
9:20 |
+5:42 |
250 |
M21E |
田邉 拓也 |
横浜OLクラブ/入間市OLC |
4:49 |
49 |
9:28 |
+5:50 |
254 |
M21E |
金子 哲士 |
青葉会 |
3:44 |
50 |
9:29 |
+5:51 |
254 |
M21E |
結城 克哉 |
トータス |
4:22 |
51 |
9:35 |
+5:57 |
257 |
M21E |
菅谷 裕志 |
OLCルーパー |
4:48 |
52 |
9:47 |
+6:09 |
262 |
M21E |
大野 絢平 |
KOLA |
3:36 |
53 |
9:57 |
+6:19 |
267 |
M21E |
棚橋 一樹 |
三河OLC |
3:56 |
54 |
10:11 |
+6:33 |
273 |
M21E |
今野 陽一 |
青葉会 |
4:40 |
55 |
10:17 |
+6:39 |
276 |
M21E |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC |
5:55 |
56 |
11:11 |
+7:33 |
300 |
M21E |
築地 孝和 |
朱雀OK |
6:11 |
57 |
11:28 |
+7:50 |
308 |
M21E |
前中 脩人 |
練馬OLC/あざおOLC |
6:52 |
58 |
12:01 |
+8:23 |
322 |
M21E |
糸賀 翔大 |
朱雀OK |
6:59 |
59 |
12:25 |
+8:47 |
333 |
M21E |
清水 嘉人 |
札幌OLC |
6:52 |
60 |
12:41 |
+9:03 |
340 |
M21E |
Jonas Lauri |
FK Herkules |
7:43 |
61 |
13:19 |
+9:41 |
357 |
M21E |
二俣 真 |
京大OLC |
8:48 |
62 |
15:40 |
+12:02 |
420 |
M21E |
北見 匠 |
OLP兵庫/TORCH |
9:39 |
63 |
15:41 |
+12:03 |
421 |
M21E |
古池 将樹 |
TORCH/朱雀OK |
8:29 |
64 |
18:12 |
+14:34 |
488 |
M21E |
用松 知樹 |
慶應義塾大学 |
13:42 |