2022/09/18 (日)
FRENSON JUNIOR CUP 2022 個人戦
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:17 |
|
92 |
AL |
前中 脩人 |
練馬OLC/あざおOLC |
-0:09 |
2 |
1:26 |
+0:09 |
103 |
AL |
本庄 祐一 |
さつまいも |
0:00 |
3 |
1:28 |
+0:11 |
105 |
AL |
池田 匠 |
練馬OLC |
-0:04 |
4 |
1:30 |
+0:13 |
108 |
AL |
新田見 優輝 |
練馬OLC |
0:00 |
5 |
1:34 |
+0:17 |
112 |
AL |
南河 駿 |
OLCルーパー/GROK |
0:11 |
5 |
1:34 |
+0:17 |
112 |
AL |
高見澤 翔一 |
KROK |
0:11 |
7 |
1:35 |
+0:18 |
114 |
AL |
稲毛 日菜子 |
練馬OLC |
0:05 |
8 |
1:37 |
+0:20 |
116 |
AL |
殿垣 佳治 |
練馬OLC |
0:10 |
9 |
1:39 |
+0:22 |
118 |
AL |
宮岡 竜也 |
練馬OLC |
-0:02 |
9 |
1:39 |
+0:22 |
118 |
AL |
古畑 和真 |
- |
0:06 |
11 |
1:41 |
+0:24 |
121 |
AL |
森川 周 |
KROK |
0:01 |
12 |
1:44 |
+0:27 |
124 |
AL |
小浦 姿 |
北大OLC |
-0:16 |
13 |
1:45 |
+0:28 |
125 |
AL |
藤澤 達也 |
かぼちゃ |
-0:01 |
14 |
1:46 |
+0:29 |
127 |
AL |
藤原 悠平 |
KROK |
-0:30 |
15 |
1:53 |
+0:36 |
135 |
AL |
仲長 航 |
東大OLK |
-0:13 |
15 |
1:53 |
+0:36 |
135 |
AL |
衣川 浩輔 |
朱雀OK |
-0:12 |
17 |
1:56 |
+0:39 |
139 |
AL |
渡辺 陽太 |
東大OLK |
-1:03 |
18 |
1:57 |
+0:40 |
140 |
AL |
佐藤 優太郎 |
東大OLK |
-0:22 |
19 |
1:59 |
+0:42 |
142 |
AL |
上島 じゅ菜 |
東大OLK/トータス |
-0:01 |
19 |
1:59 |
+0:42 |
142 |
AL |
伊藤 嵩真 |
KROK |
0:11 |
21 |
2:01 |
+0:44 |
145 |
AL |
山内 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:01 |
22 |
2:03 |
+0:46 |
147 |
AL |
大木 翔太郎 |
- |
-0:02 |
22 |
2:03 |
+0:46 |
147 |
AL |
柴田 日向 |
名椙OLC |
0:07 |
24 |
2:05 |
+0:48 |
149 |
AL |
落合 英那 |
OLCルーパー |
0:09 |
25 |
2:07 |
+0:50 |
152 |
AL |
西村 和人 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:22 |
26 |
2:08 |
+0:51 |
153 |
AL |
石澤 俊崇 |
トータス |
0:14 |
27 |
2:09 |
+0:52 |
154 |
AL |
佐々木 良宜 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:06 |
28 |
2:11 |
+0:54 |
157 |
AL |
有澤 達哉 |
KROK |
0:10 |
29 |
2:12 |
+0:55 |
158 |
AL |
伊藤 夏生 |
ES関東 |
-0:11 |
30 |
2:13 |
+0:56 |
159 |
AL |
太田 宏樹 |
入間市OLC |
-0:34 |
31 |
2:15 |
+0:58 |
161 |
AL |
田中 大貴 |
ときわ走林会/あざおOLC |
-0:11 |
32 |
2:19 |
+1:02 |
166 |
AL |
永井 直樹 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:27 |
33 |
2:20 |
+1:03 |
167 |
AL |
桑原 恒平 |
つばめ会/横浜OLクラブ |
0:00 |
34 |
2:21 |
+1:04 |
169 |
AL |
飯田 泰史 |
杏友会 |
-0:25 |
35 |
2:24 |
+1:07 |
172 |
AL |
鈴木 潤一 |
- |
-0:46 |
35 |
2:24 |
+1:07 |
172 |
AL |
齋藤 英之 |
川越OLC |
-0:09 |
37 |
2:29 |
+1:12 |
178 |
AL |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:17 |
38 |
2:31 |
+1:14 |
180 |
AL |
山本 英勝 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:22 |
38 |
2:31 |
+1:14 |
180 |
AL |
柳澤 貴 |
ES関東C |
-0:02 |
40 |
2:34 |
+1:17 |
184 |
AL |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
-0:14 |
40 |
2:34 |
+1:17 |
184 |
AL |
小林 重信 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:04 |
42 |
2:35 |
+1:18 |
185 |
AL |
相馬 哲兵 |
東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
0:24 |
43 |
2:39 |
+1:22 |
190 |
AL |
森 恒大 |
長野県協会 |
0:47 |
43 |
2:39 |
+1:22 |
190 |
AL |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:07 |
45 |
2:41 |
+1:24 |
192 |
AL |
本多 哲大 |
北大OLC |
0:13 |
46 |
2:42 |
+1:25 |
194 |
AL |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
0:30 |
47 |
2:45 |
+1:28 |
197 |
AL |
田濃 邦彦 |
静岡OLC |
0:15 |
48 |
2:52 |
+1:35 |
206 |
AL |
鈴木 紀夫 |
静岡OLC/Club阿闍梨 |
-0:23 |
49 |
2:58 |
+1:41 |
213 |
AL |
滝 正晴 |
静岡OLC |
0:01 |
50 |
3:02 |
+1:45 |
218 |
AL |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:36 |
51 |
3:06 |
+1:49 |
222 |
AL |
岡田 泰三 |
サン・スーシ |
0:03 |
52 |
3:08 |
+1:51 |
225 |
AL |
八尋 弓枝 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:03 |
53 |
3:09 |
+1:52 |
226 |
AL |
新田見 俊宣 |
練馬OLC |
1:17 |
54 |
3:11 |
+1:54 |
228 |
AL |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:26 |
55 |
3:45 |
+2:28 |
269 |
AL |
井上 拓紀 |
東大OLK |
0:21 |
56 |
3:48 |
+2:31 |
273 |
AL |
三井 健世 |
|
0:12 |
57 |
4:16 |
+2:59 |
306 |
AL |
柏田 芳樹 |
- |
2:20 |
58 |
4:28 |
+3:11 |
320 |
AL |
須藤 馨 |
入間市OLC |
1:34 |
59 |
4:41 |
+3:24 |
336 |
AL |
田辺 洋一 |
Club阿闍梨 |
0:11 |
60 |
5:06 |
+3:49 |
366 |
AL |
永井 夕里子 |
ときわ走林会 |
-0:26 |
61 |
5:15 |
+3:58 |
376 |
AL |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
2:07 |
62 |
5:52 |
+4:35 |
421 |
AL |
内潟 風翔 |
北大OLC |
3:03 |
63 |
6:50 |
+5:33 |
490 |
AL |
大野 政男 |
下野市OLC |
3:17 |
64 |
7:31 |
+6:14 |
539 |
AL |
早野 哲朗 |
京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
5:09 |
65 |
7:52 |
+6:35 |
564 |
AL |
藤岡 克利 |
- |
2:35 |
66 |
19:11 |
+17:54 |
1376 |
AL |
上原 敦 |
- |
14:26 |