2022/09/18 (日)
FRENSON JUNIOR CUP 2022 個人戦
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
4:42 |
|
99 |
AL |
高見澤 翔一 |
KROK |
0:01 |
2 |
4:43 |
+0:01 |
100 |
AL |
殿垣 佳治 |
練馬OLC |
-0:11 |
3 |
4:48 |
+0:06 |
101 |
AL |
本庄 祐一 |
さつまいも |
-0:03 |
4 |
5:05 |
+0:23 |
107 |
AL |
新田見 優輝 |
練馬OLC |
-0:01 |
5 |
5:10 |
+0:28 |
109 |
AL |
古畑 和真 |
- |
-0:05 |
6 |
5:12 |
+0:30 |
110 |
AL |
稲毛 日菜子 |
練馬OLC |
0:06 |
7 |
5:13 |
+0:31 |
110 |
AL |
前中 脩人 |
練馬OLC/あざおOLC |
0:21 |
8 |
5:33 |
+0:51 |
117 |
AL |
南河 駿 |
OLCルーパー/GROK |
0:51 |
9 |
5:39 |
+0:57 |
119 |
AL |
藤澤 達也 |
かぼちゃ |
-0:21 |
10 |
5:59 |
+1:17 |
126 |
AL |
宮岡 竜也 |
練馬OLC |
0:15 |
11 |
6:04 |
+1:22 |
128 |
AL |
森川 周 |
KROK |
0:24 |
12 |
6:37 |
+1:55 |
140 |
AL |
落合 英那 |
OLCルーパー |
0:03 |
13 |
6:42 |
+2:00 |
141 |
AL |
田中 大貴 |
ときわ走林会/あざおOLC |
-1:34 |
14 |
7:04 |
+2:22 |
149 |
AL |
衣川 浩輔 |
朱雀OK |
-0:02 |
15 |
7:05 |
+2:23 |
149 |
AL |
池田 匠 |
練馬OLC |
1:54 |
16 |
7:28 |
+2:46 |
158 |
AL |
伊藤 嵩真 |
KROK |
1:21 |
17 |
7:29 |
+2:47 |
158 |
AL |
相馬 哲兵 |
東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
0:03 |
18 |
7:38 |
+2:56 |
161 |
AL |
桑原 恒平 |
つばめ会/横浜OLクラブ |
-0:17 |
19 |
7:47 |
+3:05 |
164 |
AL |
石澤 俊崇 |
トータス |
1:20 |
20 |
8:02 |
+3:20 |
170 |
AL |
佐々木 良宜 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:23 |
21 |
8:09 |
+3:27 |
172 |
AL |
森 恒大 |
長野県協会 |
1:50 |
22 |
8:12 |
+3:30 |
173 |
AL |
上島 じゅ菜 |
東大OLK/トータス |
1:25 |
23 |
8:14 |
+3:32 |
174 |
AL |
大木 孝 |
みちの会 |
0:46 |
24 |
8:20 |
+3:38 |
176 |
AL |
本多 哲大 |
北大OLC |
-0:04 |
25 |
8:22 |
+3:40 |
177 |
AL |
有澤 達哉 |
KROK |
1:32 |
26 |
8:36 |
+3:54 |
181 |
AL |
山内 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
1:42 |
26 |
8:36 |
+3:54 |
181 |
AL |
伊藤 夏生 |
ES関東 |
0:30 |
28 |
8:38 |
+3:56 |
182 |
AL |
西村 和人 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:12 |
29 |
9:01 |
+4:19 |
190 |
AL |
小浦 姿 |
北大OLC |
2:15 |
30 |
9:08 |
+4:26 |
193 |
AL |
田濃 邦彦 |
静岡OLC |
0:38 |
31 |
9:21 |
+4:39 |
197 |
AL |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:01 |
32 |
9:33 |
+4:51 |
202 |
AL |
小林 重信 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:02 |
33 |
9:49 |
+5:07 |
207 |
AL |
柴田 日向 |
名椙OLC |
3:14 |
34 |
9:54 |
+5:12 |
209 |
AL |
内潟 風翔 |
北大OLC |
0:19 |
35 |
9:58 |
+5:16 |
210 |
AL |
飯田 泰史 |
杏友会 |
0:32 |
36 |
10:20 |
+5:38 |
218 |
AL |
柏田 芳樹 |
- |
3:45 |
37 |
10:28 |
+5:46 |
221 |
AL |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
1:53 |
38 |
10:33 |
+5:51 |
223 |
AL |
鈴木 潤一 |
- |
-0:12 |
39 |
10:46 |
+6:04 |
227 |
AL |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
2:29 |
40 |
10:58 |
+6:16 |
231 |
AL |
太田 宏樹 |
入間市OLC |
1:30 |
40 |
10:58 |
+6:16 |
231 |
AL |
須藤 馨 |
入間市OLC |
1:08 |
42 |
11:09 |
+6:27 |
235 |
AL |
藤原 悠平 |
KROK |
3:26 |
43 |
11:15 |
+6:33 |
237 |
AL |
大木 翔太郎 |
- |
4:09 |
44 |
11:34 |
+6:52 |
244 |
AL |
早野 哲朗 |
京葉オリエンテーリングクラブ |
3:32 |
45 |
11:42 |
+7:00 |
247 |
AL |
八尋 弓枝 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:54 |
46 |
11:56 |
+7:14 |
252 |
AL |
齋藤 英之 |
川越OLC |
3:15 |
47 |
12:58 |
+8:16 |
274 |
AL |
仲長 航 |
東大OLK |
5:50 |
48 |
14:14 |
+9:32 |
300 |
AL |
大野 政男 |
下野市OLC |
2:10 |
49 |
14:22 |
+9:40 |
303 |
AL |
鈴木 紀夫 |
静岡OLC/Club阿闍梨 |
3:19 |
50 |
14:49 |
+10:07 |
313 |
AL |
新田見 俊宣 |
練馬OLC |
8:27 |
51 |
15:03 |
+10:21 |
318 |
AL |
永井 直樹 |
ときわ走林会 |
5:38 |
52 |
15:11 |
+10:29 |
320 |
AL |
滝 正晴 |
静岡OLC |
5:09 |
53 |
16:00 |
+11:18 |
338 |
AL |
渡辺 陽太 |
東大OLK |
5:52 |
54 |
17:25 |
+12:43 |
368 |
AL |
柳澤 貴 |
ES関東C |
8:46 |
55 |
17:27 |
+12:45 |
368 |
AL |
小倉 秀一 |
ラジオリエンズ |
-7:43 |
56 |
17:35 |
+12:53 |
371 |
AL |
三井 健世 |
|
5:22 |
57 |
17:48 |
+13:06 |
376 |
AL |
上原 敦 |
- |
1:41 |
58 |
20:11 |
+15:29 |
426 |
AL |
井上 拓紀 |
東大OLK |
8:39 |
59 |
20:56 |
+16:14 |
442 |
AL |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
13:26 |
60 |
22:07 |
+17:25 |
467 |
AL |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
11:27 |
61 |
24:27 |
+19:45 |
516 |
AL |
藤岡 克利 |
- |
6:31 |
62 |
30:13 |
+25:31 |
638 |
AL |
髙見 博道 |
OPC43 |
20:41 |
63 |
31:11 |
+26:29 |
658 |
AL |
永井 夕里子 |
ときわ走林会 |
12:23 |
64 |
33:10 |
+28:28 |
700 |
AL |
佐藤 優太郎 |
東大OLK |
25:18 |
65 |
35:12 |
+30:30 |
743 |
AL |
田辺 洋一 |
Club阿闍梨 |
19:53 |
66 |
45:38 |
+40:56 |
963 |
AL |
岡田 泰三 |
サン・スーシ |
35:17 |
67 |
56:37 |
+51:55 |
1195 |
AL |
山本 英勝 |
渋谷で走る会 |
49:17 |