2022/07/03 (日)
第34回都民スポレクふれあい大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:09 |
|
99 |
Extra |
用松 知樹 |
KOLC |
0:03 |
1 |
1:09 |
|
99 |
Extra |
碓井 玲 |
KOLC |
0:00 |
3 |
1:11 |
+0:02 |
102 |
Extra |
吉澤 雄大 |
|
-0:01 |
4 |
1:13 |
+0:04 |
105 |
Extra |
市川 優人 |
入間市OLC |
0:02 |
4 |
1:13 |
+0:04 |
105 |
Extra |
中林 優樹 |
|
-0:02 |
4 |
1:13 |
+0:04 |
105 |
Extra |
倉上 英 |
|
0:00 |
7 |
1:14 |
+0:05 |
106 |
Extra |
川﨑 拓巳 |
練馬OLC |
0:00 |
8 |
1:19 |
+0:10 |
113 |
Extra |
楊 泓志 |
|
-0:02 |
8 |
1:19 |
+0:10 |
113 |
Extra |
森 創之介 |
KOLC/OLC東海 |
0:02 |
10 |
1:20 |
+0:11 |
115 |
Extra |
山崎 嘉津人 |
東工大OLT |
0:04 |
11 |
1:21 |
+0:12 |
116 |
Extra |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
-0:01 |
11 |
1:21 |
+0:12 |
116 |
Extra |
小野 慶真 |
都協会 |
0:03 |
11 |
1:21 |
+0:12 |
116 |
Extra |
今松 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:04 |
14 |
1:22 |
+0:13 |
118 |
Extra |
野口 遊瑚 |
|
0:03 |
15 |
1:24 |
+0:15 |
121 |
Extra |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
-0:02 |
16 |
1:26 |
+0:17 |
123 |
Extra |
千葉 奨太朗 |
KOLC |
0:07 |
17 |
1:27 |
+0:18 |
125 |
Extra |
野上 世蓮 |
|
0:03 |
17 |
1:27 |
+0:18 |
125 |
Extra |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
-0:02 |
19 |
1:28 |
+0:19 |
126 |
Extra |
川田 将太 |
TOK |
0:06 |
19 |
1:28 |
+0:19 |
126 |
Extra |
山内 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:01 |
19 |
1:28 |
+0:19 |
126 |
Extra |
野田 孝祐 |
|
0:00 |
22 |
1:29 |
+0:20 |
128 |
Extra |
西村 和人 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:07 |
23 |
1:30 |
+0:21 |
129 |
Extra |
丹羽 慶吾 |
東工大OLT |
0:06 |
24 |
1:31 |
+0:22 |
131 |
Extra |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:02 |
25 |
1:32 |
+0:23 |
132 |
Extra |
岡田 泰三 |
サン・スーシ |
-0:03 |
25 |
1:32 |
+0:23 |
132 |
Extra |
牧 依瑠香 |
|
-0:03 |
27 |
1:34 |
+0:25 |
135 |
Extra |
上島 じゅ菜 |
|
-0:01 |
28 |
1:35 |
+0:26 |
136 |
Extra |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
29 |
1:38 |
+0:29 |
141 |
Extra |
川邊 太清 |
浦部OLC |
0:06 |
29 |
1:38 |
+0:29 |
141 |
Extra |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:02 |
29 |
1:38 |
+0:29 |
141 |
Extra |
松本 佳也 |
|
0:00 |
32 |
1:39 |
+0:30 |
142 |
Extra |
清水 伸好 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
33 |
1:40 |
+0:31 |
144 |
Extra |
中西 悠太 |
東大OLK/ゆにっと愛好会 |
0:10 |
34 |
1:41 |
+0:32 |
145 |
Extra |
上妻 紅音 |
都協会 |
0:00 |
34 |
1:41 |
+0:32 |
145 |
Extra |
川浦 哲心 |
|
-0:02 |
34 |
1:41 |
+0:32 |
145 |
Extra |
浅川 竣風 |
KOLC |
0:12 |
34 |
1:41 |
+0:32 |
145 |
Extra |
小俣 敦宏 |
|
0:12 |
38 |
1:42 |
+0:33 |
146 |
Extra |
桑原 唯歩 |
KOLC |
0:17 |
39 |
1:45 |
+0:36 |
151 |
Extra |
森脇 崇 |
|
0:05 |
40 |
1:46 |
+0:37 |
152 |
Extra |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:05 |
41 |
1:47 |
+0:38 |
154 |
Extra |
久保田 優 |
入間市OLC |
0:06 |
42 |
1:48 |
+0:39 |
155 |
Extra |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
0:22 |
43 |
1:49 |
+0:40 |
156 |
Extra |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
0:06 |
43 |
1:49 |
+0:40 |
156 |
Extra |
小伊藤 成毅 |
スイタカ |
0:08 |
45 |
1:50 |
+0:41 |
158 |
Extra |
岸 隼平 |
都協会 |
-0:09 |
46 |
1:51 |
+0:42 |
159 |
Extra |
福島 義治 |
80JC |
-0:12 |
46 |
1:51 |
+0:42 |
159 |
Extra |
石原 湧樹 |
アークスキーチーム |
0:07 |
48 |
1:52 |
+0:43 |
161 |
Extra |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
0:00 |
49 |
1:53 |
+0:44 |
162 |
Extra |
松島 真之 |
紅萠会 |
0:05 |
50 |
1:54 |
+0:45 |
164 |
Extra |
榎戸 麻衣 |
練馬OLC |
0:10 |
51 |
1:55 |
+0:46 |
165 |
Extra |
木村 耕平 |
入間市OLC |
-0:05 |
52 |
1:57 |
+0:48 |
168 |
Extra |
岡本 隆之 |
OLP兵庫 |
-0:06 |
53 |
1:58 |
+0:49 |
169 |
Extra |
須藤 馨 |
入間市OLC |
0:02 |
54 |
1:59 |
+0:50 |
171 |
Extra |
八田 俊一郎 |
|
-0:03 |
55 |
2:01 |
+0:52 |
174 |
Extra |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:04 |
55 |
2:01 |
+0:52 |
174 |
Extra |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:04 |
57 |
2:07 |
+0:58 |
182 |
Extra |
小池 英希 |
丘の上 |
0:01 |
58 |
2:08 |
+0:59 |
184 |
Extra |
向田 真一 |
|
-0:01 |
59 |
2:14 |
+1:05 |
192 |
Extra |
木村 雪乃 |
東大OLK |
0:01 |
60 |
2:16 |
+1:07 |
195 |
Extra |
種村 茂夫 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:14 |
61 |
2:18 |
+1:09 |
198 |
Extra |
竹原 高大 |
タウンランナーズ |
-0:05 |
62 |
2:21 |
+1:12 |
202 |
Extra |
池田 玲子 |
|
-0:03 |
63 |
2:23 |
+1:14 |
205 |
Extra |
鈴木 紀夫 |
Club阿闍梨/静岡OLC |
0:20 |
64 |
2:26 |
+1:17 |
210 |
Extra |
佐野 良我 |
KOLC |
0:25 |
65 |
2:41 |
+1:32 |
231 |
Extra |
松本 芽依 |
|
0:59 |
66 |
2:54 |
+1:45 |
250 |
Extra |
池田 博 |
方向音痴会 |
0:01 |
67 |
3:13 |
+2:04 |
277 |
Extra |
乗冨 正己 |
南足柄OL部 |
0:00 |
68 |
3:34 |
+2:25 |
307 |
Extra |
湯本 貴博 |
東大OLK |
1:42 |
69 |
3:35 |
+2:26 |
309 |
Extra |
北江 渓吾 |
浦部OLC |
1:45 |
70 |
4:19 |
+3:10 |
372 |
Extra |
新谷 健 |
|
2:38 |