2022/07/03 (日)
第34回都民スポレクふれあい大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
3:17 |
|
99 |
Extra |
碓井 玲 |
KOLC |
-0:01 |
1 |
3:17 |
|
99 |
Extra |
市川 優人 |
入間市OLC |
-0:06 |
3 |
3:24 |
+0:07 |
102 |
Extra |
用松 知樹 |
KOLC |
0:15 |
4 |
3:27 |
+0:10 |
104 |
Extra |
吉澤 雄大 |
|
0:01 |
5 |
3:32 |
+0:15 |
106 |
Extra |
倉上 英 |
|
0:03 |
6 |
3:38 |
+0:21 |
109 |
Extra |
川﨑 拓巳 |
練馬OLC |
0:07 |
7 |
3:42 |
+0:25 |
111 |
Extra |
中林 優樹 |
|
0:07 |
8 |
3:46 |
+0:29 |
113 |
Extra |
小野 慶真 |
都協会 |
0:01 |
8 |
3:46 |
+0:29 |
113 |
Extra |
今松 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:04 |
10 |
3:51 |
+0:34 |
116 |
Extra |
森 創之介 |
KOLC/OLC東海 |
0:10 |
11 |
3:52 |
+0:35 |
116 |
Extra |
野口 遊瑚 |
|
0:06 |
12 |
3:56 |
+0:39 |
118 |
Extra |
千葉 奨太朗 |
KOLC |
0:09 |
13 |
3:58 |
+0:41 |
119 |
Extra |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:04 |
14 |
4:03 |
+0:46 |
122 |
Extra |
川田 将太 |
TOK |
0:08 |
15 |
4:05 |
+0:48 |
123 |
Extra |
山内 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:05 |
16 |
4:09 |
+0:52 |
125 |
Extra |
野上 世蓮 |
|
0:09 |
17 |
4:13 |
+0:56 |
127 |
Extra |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:08 |
17 |
4:13 |
+0:56 |
127 |
Extra |
桑原 唯歩 |
KOLC |
0:08 |
19 |
4:15 |
+0:58 |
128 |
Extra |
浅川 竣風 |
KOLC |
0:00 |
20 |
4:22 |
+1:05 |
131 |
Extra |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
0:07 |
21 |
4:26 |
+1:09 |
133 |
Extra |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:12 |
21 |
4:26 |
+1:09 |
133 |
Extra |
上島 じゅ菜 |
|
-0:05 |
23 |
4:27 |
+1:10 |
134 |
Extra |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
0:21 |
23 |
4:27 |
+1:10 |
134 |
Extra |
中西 悠太 |
東大OLK/ゆにっと愛好会 |
0:11 |
25 |
4:33 |
+1:16 |
137 |
Extra |
野田 孝祐 |
|
0:22 |
26 |
4:38 |
+1:21 |
139 |
Extra |
牧 依瑠香 |
|
0:05 |
27 |
4:40 |
+1:23 |
140 |
Extra |
岡田 泰三 |
サン・スーシ |
0:09 |
28 |
4:43 |
+1:26 |
142 |
Extra |
松本 佳也 |
|
0:02 |
28 |
4:43 |
+1:26 |
142 |
Extra |
小俣 敦宏 |
|
0:29 |
30 |
4:48 |
+1:31 |
144 |
Extra |
西村 和人 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:13 |
30 |
4:48 |
+1:31 |
144 |
Extra |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
-0:01 |
32 |
4:49 |
+1:32 |
145 |
Extra |
新谷 健 |
|
-0:01 |
32 |
4:49 |
+1:32 |
145 |
Extra |
丹羽 慶吾 |
東工大OLT |
0:49 |
34 |
4:50 |
+1:33 |
145 |
Extra |
川邊 太清 |
浦部OLC |
0:26 |
34 |
4:50 |
+1:33 |
145 |
Extra |
清水 伸好 |
入間市OLC |
0:07 |
36 |
4:51 |
+1:34 |
146 |
Extra |
上妻 紅音 |
都協会 |
0:01 |
37 |
4:52 |
+1:35 |
146 |
Extra |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
-0:03 |
38 |
4:59 |
+1:42 |
150 |
Extra |
松本 芽依 |
|
0:06 |
39 |
5:01 |
+1:44 |
151 |
Extra |
森脇 崇 |
|
0:14 |
40 |
5:06 |
+1:49 |
154 |
Extra |
石原 湧樹 |
アークスキーチーム |
0:09 |
41 |
5:08 |
+1:51 |
155 |
Extra |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:33 |
42 |
5:13 |
+1:56 |
157 |
Extra |
榎戸 麻衣 |
練馬OLC |
0:15 |
43 |
5:14 |
+1:57 |
158 |
Extra |
楊 泓志 |
|
1:22 |
44 |
5:15 |
+1:58 |
158 |
Extra |
山崎 嘉津人 |
東工大OLT |
1:37 |
45 |
5:17 |
+2:00 |
159 |
Extra |
川浦 哲心 |
|
0:24 |
46 |
5:26 |
+2:09 |
164 |
Extra |
湯本 貴博 |
東大OLK |
0:06 |
47 |
5:31 |
+2:14 |
166 |
Extra |
久保田 優 |
入間市OLC |
0:41 |
48 |
5:32 |
+2:15 |
167 |
Extra |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
0:11 |
49 |
5:42 |
+2:25 |
172 |
Extra |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:07 |
50 |
5:43 |
+2:26 |
172 |
Extra |
八田 俊一郎 |
|
-0:05 |
51 |
5:44 |
+2:27 |
173 |
Extra |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
1:11 |
52 |
5:46 |
+2:29 |
174 |
Extra |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:12 |
53 |
5:47 |
+2:30 |
174 |
Extra |
小伊藤 成毅 |
スイタカ |
0:59 |
54 |
5:55 |
+2:38 |
178 |
Extra |
木村 耕平 |
入間市OLC |
0:12 |
54 |
5:55 |
+2:38 |
178 |
Extra |
須藤 馨 |
入間市OLC |
0:24 |
56 |
5:56 |
+2:39 |
179 |
Extra |
種村 茂夫 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:08 |
57 |
5:57 |
+2:40 |
179 |
Extra |
松島 真之 |
紅萠会 |
0:47 |
58 |
6:02 |
+2:45 |
182 |
Extra |
鈴木 紀夫 |
Club阿闍梨/静岡OLC |
0:09 |
59 |
6:04 |
+2:47 |
183 |
Extra |
岡本 隆之 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:13 |
60 |
6:20 |
+3:03 |
191 |
Extra |
向田 真一 |
|
0:12 |
61 |
6:25 |
+3:08 |
193 |
Extra |
小池 英希 |
丘の上 |
0:24 |
62 |
6:30 |
+3:13 |
196 |
Extra |
木村 雪乃 |
東大OLK |
0:10 |
63 |
6:34 |
+3:17 |
198 |
Extra |
福島 義治 |
80JC |
0:43 |
64 |
6:50 |
+3:33 |
206 |
Extra |
佐野 良我 |
KOLC |
1:05 |
65 |
7:11 |
+3:54 |
216 |
Extra |
池田 玲子 |
|
0:20 |
66 |
8:10 |
+4:53 |
246 |
Extra |
池田 博 |
方向音痴会 |
-0:05 |
67 |
8:18 |
+5:01 |
250 |
Extra |
北江 渓吾 |
浦部OLC |
3:02 |
68 |
8:52 |
+5:35 |
267 |
Extra |
岸 隼平 |
都協会 |
3:11 |
69 |
12:04 |
+8:47 |
363 |
Extra |
乗冨 正己 |
南足柄OL部 |
2:53 |
70 |
17:16 |
+13:59 |
520 |
Extra |
竹原 高大 |
タウンランナーズ |
10:27 |