2022/07/03 (日)
第34回都民スポレクふれあい大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:55 |
|
94 |
Extra |
用松 知樹 |
KOLC |
-0:01 |
2 |
2:03 |
+0:08 |
101 |
Extra |
碓井 玲 |
KOLC |
0:02 |
3 |
2:08 |
+0:13 |
105 |
Extra |
倉上 英 |
|
0:00 |
4 |
2:09 |
+0:14 |
106 |
Extra |
中林 優樹 |
|
-0:03 |
5 |
2:13 |
+0:18 |
109 |
Extra |
吉澤 雄大 |
|
0:07 |
6 |
2:15 |
+0:20 |
111 |
Extra |
森 創之介 |
KOLC/OLC東海 |
0:00 |
7 |
2:18 |
+0:23 |
113 |
Extra |
野口 遊瑚 |
|
0:00 |
8 |
2:19 |
+0:24 |
114 |
Extra |
市川 優人 |
入間市OLC |
0:15 |
9 |
2:22 |
+0:27 |
116 |
Extra |
千葉 奨太朗 |
KOLC |
0:03 |
10 |
2:25 |
+0:30 |
119 |
Extra |
山崎 嘉津人 |
東工大OLT |
0:11 |
11 |
2:28 |
+0:33 |
121 |
Extra |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
0:05 |
12 |
2:29 |
+0:34 |
122 |
Extra |
野上 世蓮 |
|
0:02 |
13 |
2:31 |
+0:36 |
124 |
Extra |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
0:01 |
14 |
2:33 |
+0:38 |
125 |
Extra |
野田 孝祐 |
|
-0:01 |
15 |
2:34 |
+0:39 |
126 |
Extra |
丹羽 慶吾 |
東工大OLT |
0:07 |
16 |
2:36 |
+0:41 |
128 |
Extra |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:06 |
16 |
2:36 |
+0:41 |
128 |
Extra |
今松 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:20 |
18 |
2:37 |
+0:42 |
129 |
Extra |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
18 |
2:37 |
+0:42 |
129 |
Extra |
山内 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:04 |
20 |
2:44 |
+0:49 |
134 |
Extra |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:09 |
21 |
2:45 |
+0:50 |
135 |
Extra |
川田 将太 |
TOK |
0:21 |
21 |
2:45 |
+0:50 |
135 |
Extra |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
-0:02 |
23 |
2:46 |
+0:51 |
136 |
Extra |
中西 悠太 |
東大OLK/ゆにっと愛好会 |
0:09 |
24 |
2:48 |
+0:53 |
138 |
Extra |
岡田 泰三 |
サン・スーシ |
0:02 |
25 |
2:49 |
+0:54 |
139 |
Extra |
川邊 太清 |
浦部OLC |
0:07 |
25 |
2:49 |
+0:54 |
139 |
Extra |
小伊藤 成毅 |
スイタカ |
-0:08 |
27 |
2:52 |
+0:57 |
141 |
Extra |
西村 和人 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:04 |
28 |
2:53 |
+0:58 |
142 |
Extra |
牧 依瑠香 |
|
0:06 |
29 |
2:54 |
+0:59 |
143 |
Extra |
上島 じゅ菜 |
|
0:08 |
30 |
2:55 |
+1:00 |
143 |
Extra |
久保田 優 |
入間市OLC |
-0:03 |
31 |
2:58 |
+1:03 |
146 |
Extra |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:01 |
31 |
2:58 |
+1:03 |
146 |
Extra |
石原 湧樹 |
アークスキーチーム |
-0:04 |
33 |
2:59 |
+1:04 |
147 |
Extra |
楊 泓志 |
|
0:37 |
33 |
2:59 |
+1:04 |
147 |
Extra |
川﨑 拓巳 |
練馬OLC |
0:50 |
35 |
3:01 |
+1:06 |
148 |
Extra |
堀井 聡一朗 |
|
0:28 |
36 |
3:04 |
+1:09 |
151 |
Extra |
桑原 唯歩 |
KOLC |
0:34 |
37 |
3:05 |
+1:10 |
152 |
Extra |
松本 芽依 |
|
0:06 |
37 |
3:05 |
+1:10 |
152 |
Extra |
榎戸 麻衣 |
練馬OLC |
0:03 |
39 |
3:06 |
+1:11 |
152 |
Extra |
松本 佳也 |
|
0:14 |
40 |
3:07 |
+1:12 |
153 |
Extra |
上妻 紅音 |
都協会 |
0:09 |
40 |
3:07 |
+1:12 |
153 |
Extra |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:19 |
42 |
3:12 |
+1:17 |
157 |
Extra |
森脇 崇 |
|
0:17 |
42 |
3:12 |
+1:17 |
157 |
Extra |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
0:12 |
42 |
3:12 |
+1:17 |
157 |
Extra |
浅川 竣風 |
KOLC |
0:36 |
45 |
3:15 |
+1:20 |
160 |
Extra |
清水 伸好 |
入間市OLC |
0:22 |
46 |
3:17 |
+1:22 |
161 |
Extra |
川浦 哲心 |
|
0:17 |
47 |
3:24 |
+1:29 |
167 |
Extra |
岸 隼平 |
都協会 |
-0:05 |
48 |
3:25 |
+1:30 |
168 |
Extra |
湯本 貴博 |
東大OLK |
0:09 |
49 |
3:26 |
+1:31 |
169 |
Extra |
木村 耕平 |
入間市OLC |
-0:04 |
50 |
3:28 |
+1:33 |
170 |
Extra |
須藤 馨 |
入間市OLC |
0:05 |
51 |
3:30 |
+1:35 |
172 |
Extra |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:05 |
52 |
3:32 |
+1:37 |
174 |
Extra |
松島 真之 |
紅萠会 |
0:22 |
53 |
3:33 |
+1:38 |
175 |
Extra |
小俣 敦宏 |
|
0:58 |
53 |
3:33 |
+1:38 |
175 |
Extra |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:09 |
55 |
3:34 |
+1:39 |
175 |
Extra |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
0:17 |
56 |
3:40 |
+1:45 |
180 |
Extra |
福島 義治 |
80JC |
0:05 |
57 |
3:41 |
+1:46 |
181 |
Extra |
八田 俊一郎 |
|
0:08 |
58 |
3:49 |
+1:54 |
188 |
Extra |
種村 茂夫 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:16 |
59 |
3:52 |
+1:57 |
190 |
Extra |
小野 慶真 |
都協会 |
1:35 |
60 |
3:53 |
+1:58 |
191 |
Extra |
向田 真一 |
|
0:08 |
61 |
3:59 |
+2:04 |
196 |
Extra |
岡本 隆之 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:24 |
62 |
4:12 |
+2:17 |
207 |
Extra |
小池 英希 |
丘の上 |
0:31 |
63 |
4:14 |
+2:19 |
208 |
Extra |
木村 雪乃 |
東大OLK |
0:21 |
64 |
4:16 |
+2:21 |
210 |
Extra |
池田 玲子 |
|
0:04 |
65 |
4:23 |
+2:28 |
216 |
Extra |
佐野 良我 |
KOLC |
0:52 |
66 |
4:46 |
+2:51 |
234 |
Extra |
竹原 高大 |
タウンランナーズ |
0:36 |
67 |
4:47 |
+2:52 |
235 |
Extra |
新谷 健 |
|
1:49 |
68 |
5:12 |
+3:17 |
256 |
Extra |
池田 博 |
方向音痴会 |
0:09 |
69 |
5:21 |
+3:26 |
263 |
Extra |
鈴木 紀夫 |
Club阿闍梨/静岡OLC |
1:45 |
70 |
5:29 |
+3:34 |
270 |
Extra |
北江 渓吾 |
浦部OLC |
2:16 |
71 |
5:36 |
+3:41 |
275 |
Extra |
乗冨 正己 |
南足柄OL部 |
-0:01 |