2022/07/03 (日)
第34回都民スポレクふれあい大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:28 |
|
92 |
Extra |
用松 知樹 |
KOLC |
-0:03 |
2 |
1:39 |
+0:11 |
103 |
Extra |
山崎 嘉津人 |
東工大OLT |
-0:06 |
3 |
1:40 |
+0:12 |
105 |
Extra |
市川 優人 |
入間市OLC |
0:03 |
4 |
1:44 |
+0:16 |
109 |
Extra |
吉澤 雄大 |
|
0:05 |
5 |
1:45 |
+0:17 |
110 |
Extra |
小野 慶真 |
都協会 |
-0:03 |
6 |
1:46 |
+0:18 |
111 |
Extra |
碓井 玲 |
KOLC |
0:11 |
7 |
1:47 |
+0:19 |
112 |
Extra |
野口 遊瑚 |
|
-0:01 |
8 |
1:48 |
+0:20 |
113 |
Extra |
川﨑 拓巳 |
練馬OLC |
0:07 |
8 |
1:48 |
+0:20 |
113 |
Extra |
小俣 敦宏 |
|
-0:14 |
10 |
1:51 |
+0:23 |
116 |
Extra |
森 竜生 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:11 |
10 |
1:51 |
+0:23 |
116 |
Extra |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ/つばめ会 |
-0:01 |
10 |
1:51 |
+0:23 |
116 |
Extra |
川邊 太清 |
浦部OLC |
-0:16 |
13 |
1:53 |
+0:25 |
118 |
Extra |
川田 将太 |
TOK |
0:00 |
13 |
1:53 |
+0:25 |
118 |
Extra |
堀井 聡一朗 |
|
-0:07 |
13 |
1:53 |
+0:25 |
118 |
Extra |
森 創之介 |
KOLC/OLC東海 |
0:07 |
16 |
1:54 |
+0:26 |
119 |
Extra |
野上 世蓮 |
|
-0:01 |
16 |
1:54 |
+0:26 |
119 |
Extra |
中西 悠太 |
東大OLK/ゆにっと愛好会 |
-0:09 |
18 |
1:59 |
+0:31 |
124 |
Extra |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
0:01 |
18 |
1:59 |
+0:31 |
124 |
Extra |
桑原 唯歩 |
KOLC |
0:02 |
18 |
1:59 |
+0:31 |
124 |
Extra |
中林 優樹 |
|
0:16 |
21 |
2:00 |
+0:32 |
125 |
Extra |
今松 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:14 |
21 |
2:00 |
+0:32 |
125 |
Extra |
千葉 奨太朗 |
KOLC |
0:11 |
23 |
2:02 |
+0:34 |
128 |
Extra |
山内 亮太 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:02 |
23 |
2:02 |
+0:34 |
128 |
Extra |
倉上 英 |
|
0:22 |
25 |
2:07 |
+0:39 |
133 |
Extra |
浅川 竣風 |
KOLC |
0:05 |
26 |
2:09 |
+0:41 |
135 |
Extra |
水嶋 孝久 |
入間市OLC |
0:06 |
26 |
2:09 |
+0:41 |
135 |
Extra |
川浦 哲心 |
|
-0:12 |
28 |
2:10 |
+0:42 |
136 |
Extra |
森脇 崇 |
|
-0:08 |
29 |
2:15 |
+0:47 |
141 |
Extra |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
0:03 |
29 |
2:15 |
+0:47 |
141 |
Extra |
牧 依瑠香 |
|
0:04 |
31 |
2:18 |
+0:50 |
144 |
Extra |
西村 和人 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:06 |
32 |
2:23 |
+0:55 |
149 |
Extra |
松本 佳也 |
|
0:08 |
32 |
2:23 |
+0:55 |
149 |
Extra |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
0:02 |
34 |
2:24 |
+0:56 |
151 |
Extra |
岡田 泰三 |
サン・スーシ |
0:14 |
35 |
2:26 |
+0:58 |
153 |
Extra |
清水 伸好 |
入間市OLC |
0:10 |
35 |
2:26 |
+0:58 |
153 |
Extra |
小伊藤 成毅 |
スイタカ |
0:08 |
37 |
2:28 |
+1:00 |
155 |
Extra |
新谷 健 |
|
0:09 |
37 |
2:28 |
+1:00 |
155 |
Extra |
野田 孝祐 |
|
0:28 |
37 |
2:28 |
+1:00 |
155 |
Extra |
井上 仁 |
OLCレオ |
-0:06 |
40 |
2:29 |
+1:01 |
156 |
Extra |
松島 真之 |
紅萠会 |
0:00 |
41 |
2:30 |
+1:02 |
157 |
Extra |
皆川 美紀子 |
みちの会 |
0:32 |
41 |
2:30 |
+1:02 |
157 |
Extra |
榎戸 麻衣 |
練馬OLC |
0:07 |
43 |
2:34 |
+1:06 |
161 |
Extra |
佐野 良我 |
KOLC |
-0:11 |
44 |
2:37 |
+1:09 |
164 |
Extra |
北江 渓吾 |
浦部OLC |
0:06 |
45 |
2:38 |
+1:10 |
165 |
Extra |
種村 茂夫 |
OLP兵庫 |
-0:09 |
46 |
2:45 |
+1:17 |
172 |
Extra |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:04 |
47 |
2:46 |
+1:18 |
174 |
Extra |
須藤 馨 |
入間市OLC |
0:07 |
48 |
2:47 |
+1:19 |
175 |
Extra |
木村 耕平 |
入間市OLC |
0:03 |
48 |
2:47 |
+1:19 |
175 |
Extra |
八田 俊一郎 |
|
0:00 |
48 |
2:47 |
+1:19 |
175 |
Extra |
清水 容子 |
入間市OLC |
0:36 |
51 |
2:48 |
+1:20 |
176 |
Extra |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:08 |
52 |
2:57 |
+1:29 |
185 |
Extra |
上島 じゅ菜 |
|
0:47 |
53 |
3:04 |
+1:36 |
192 |
Extra |
福島 義治 |
80JC |
0:16 |
54 |
3:05 |
+1:37 |
193 |
Extra |
湯本 貴博 |
東大OLK |
0:32 |
54 |
3:05 |
+1:37 |
193 |
Extra |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:46 |
56 |
3:07 |
+1:39 |
195 |
Extra |
岸 隼平 |
都協会 |
0:23 |
57 |
3:12 |
+1:44 |
201 |
Extra |
向田 真一 |
|
0:15 |
58 |
3:14 |
+1:46 |
203 |
Extra |
松本 芽依 |
|
0:54 |
59 |
3:15 |
+1:47 |
204 |
Extra |
木村 雪乃 |
東大OLK |
0:13 |
60 |
3:17 |
+1:49 |
206 |
Extra |
鈴木 紀夫 |
Club阿闍梨/静岡OLC |
0:28 |
61 |
3:33 |
+2:05 |
223 |
Extra |
丹羽 慶吾 |
東工大OLT |
1:38 |
62 |
3:34 |
+2:06 |
224 |
Extra |
岡本 隆之 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:46 |
63 |
3:35 |
+2:07 |
225 |
Extra |
上妻 紅音 |
都協会 |
1:16 |
64 |
3:36 |
+2:08 |
226 |
Extra |
池田 玲子 |
|
0:19 |
65 |
4:05 |
+2:37 |
256 |
Extra |
小池 英希 |
丘の上 |
1:12 |
66 |
4:10 |
+2:42 |
261 |
Extra |
楊 泓志 |
|
2:19 |
67 |
4:15 |
+2:47 |
267 |
Extra |
石原 湧樹 |
アークスキーチーム |
1:52 |
68 |
4:25 |
+2:57 |
277 |
Extra |
竹原 高大 |
タウンランナーズ |
1:09 |
69 |
4:34 |
+3:06 |
286 |
Extra |
池田 博 |
方向音痴会 |
0:37 |
70 |
4:37 |
+3:09 |
290 |
Extra |
久保田 優 |
入間市OLC |
2:18 |
71 |
4:54 |
+3:26 |
307 |
Extra |
乗冨 正己 |
南足柄OL部 |
0:29 |