2009/01/18 (日)
第26回ジュニアチャンピオン大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
4:35 |
|
100 |
MAL1 |
藤沼 崇 |
新潟大学OB |
0:04 |
2 |
4:36 |
+0:01 |
100 |
MAL1 |
小山 温史 |
トータス |
-0:23 |
3 |
4:37 |
+0:02 |
100 |
MAL1 |
柳下 大 |
Forester |
0:00 |
4 |
4:55 |
+0:20 |
107 |
MAL1 |
小河原 成哲 |
丘の上 |
-0:18 |
5 |
4:56 |
+0:21 |
107 |
MAL1 |
篠原 岳夫 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:17 |
6 |
5:06 |
+0:31 |
111 |
MAL1 |
李 敬史 |
神奈川県 |
-0:13 |
6 |
5:06 |
+0:31 |
111 |
MAL1 |
小暮 喜代志 |
ES関東C |
-0:24 |
8 |
5:20 |
+0:45 |
116 |
MAL1 |
山口 大助 |
ES関東C |
0:57 |
9 |
5:22 |
+0:47 |
117 |
MAL1 |
保前 保 |
東村山市 |
-0:12 |
10 |
5:29 |
+0:54 |
119 |
MAL1 |
平井 均 |
静岡OLC |
0:32 |
11 |
5:33 |
+0:58 |
121 |
MAL1 |
清水 善博 |
山梨骨骨クラブ |
-0:09 |
12 |
5:46 |
+1:11 |
125 |
MAL1 |
佐々木 良宜 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:50 |
13 |
5:47 |
+1:12 |
126 |
MAL1 |
田濃 邦彦 |
静岡OLC |
0:22 |
14 |
5:55 |
+1:20 |
129 |
MAL1 |
源後 知行 |
ぞんび~ず |
0:41 |
15 |
5:58 |
+1:23 |
130 |
MAL1 |
櫻本 信一郎 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:51 |
16 |
5:59 |
+1:24 |
130 |
MAL1 |
纓坂 尚 |
サン・スーシ |
0:25 |
17 |
6:07 |
+1:32 |
133 |
MAL1 |
小山 清 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:16 |
18 |
6:11 |
+1:36 |
134 |
MAL1 |
山本 真司 |
ES関東C |
0:54 |
19 |
6:15 |
+1:40 |
136 |
MAL1 |
高橋 元気 |
みちの会 |
-0:42 |
20 |
6:17 |
+1:42 |
137 |
MAL1 |
福田 雅秀 |
川越OLC |
0:21 |
21 |
6:20 |
+1:45 |
138 |
MAL1 |
後閑 茂弘 |
丘の上OLC |
0:26 |
22 |
6:28 |
+1:53 |
141 |
MAL1 |
丸山 茂樹 |
須坂上高井駅伝部 |
1:07 |
23 |
6:35 |
+2:00 |
143 |
MAL1 |
橋本 浩一 |
武相OLK |
1:09 |
24 |
6:48 |
+2:13 |
148 |
MAL1 |
髙見 博道 |
O-FAN |
1:02 |
25 |
6:49 |
+2:14 |
148 |
MAL1 |
朴峠 周子 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:12 |
26 |
6:51 |
+2:16 |
149 |
MAL1 |
土井 聡 |
ES関東C |
1:35 |
27 |
6:52 |
+2:17 |
149 |
MAL1 |
佐々木 崇 |
新潟大学OB |
0:18 |
28 |
6:59 |
+2:24 |
152 |
MAL1 |
町田 吉広 |
コチ&80JC |
-1:55 |
29 |
7:01 |
+2:26 |
153 |
MAL1 |
長柄 久光 |
三河OLC |
1:09 |
30 |
7:04 |
+2:29 |
154 |
MAL1 |
村上 巧 |
多摩OL |
0:52 |
31 |
7:06 |
+2:31 |
154 |
MAL1 |
瀧川 英雄 |
OLCふるはうす |
1:37 |
32 |
7:09 |
+2:34 |
155 |
MAL1 |
藤本 裕介 |
ときわ走林会 |
1:01 |
33 |
7:13 |
+2:38 |
157 |
MAL1 |
大北 洋平 |
ぞんび~ず |
1:27 |
34 |
7:16 |
+2:41 |
158 |
MAL1 |
金子 竜太 |
トータス |
0:06 |
34 |
7:16 |
+2:41 |
158 |
MAL1 |
青柳 隆幸 |
サン・スーシ |
0:11 |
36 |
7:23 |
+2:48 |
161 |
MAL1 |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
1:33 |
37 |
7:27 |
+2:52 |
162 |
MAL1 |
藤井 通太 |
東京工業大学 |
0:41 |
38 |
7:48 |
+3:13 |
170 |
MAL1 |
齋藤 宏顕 |
ES関東C |
0:44 |
38 |
7:48 |
+3:13 |
170 |
MAL1 |
浜田 康宏 |
多田OLK |
0:43 |
40 |
7:59 |
+3:24 |
174 |
MAL1 |
田代 雅之 |
静岡県 |
1:42 |
41 |
8:01 |
+3:26 |
174 |
MAL1 |
内藤 愉孝 |
浜松OLC |
1:54 |
42 |
8:07 |
+3:32 |
176 |
MAL1 |
飯村 道夫 |
チーム輪工房 |
0:55 |
43 |
8:12 |
+3:37 |
178 |
MAL1 |
井上 博人 |
入間市OLC |
1:49 |
44 |
8:17 |
+3:42 |
180 |
MAL1 |
武井 正幸 |
埼玉県 |
1:49 |
45 |
8:21 |
+3:46 |
182 |
MAL1 |
稲葉 茜 |
ときわ走林会 |
2:11 |
46 |
8:22 |
+3:47 |
182 |
MAL1 |
矢口 照彦 |
神奈川県 |
0:31 |
47 |
8:26 |
+3:51 |
183 |
MAL1 |
山口 拓也 |
札幌農学校 |
0:58 |
48 |
9:31 |
+4:56 |
207 |
MAL1 |
久保田 篤 |
Oh!マンダム |
1:38 |
49 |
9:48 |
+5:13 |
213 |
MAL1 |
宮城島 俊太 |
みちの会 |
3:44 |
50 |
10:17 |
+5:42 |
224 |
MAL1 |
安藤 克美 |
山梨骨骨クラブ |
2:46 |
51 |
10:37 |
+6:02 |
231 |
MAL1 |
山北 道智 |
東京都 |
4:38 |
52 |
11:12 |
+6:37 |
243 |
MAL1 |
石井 勝 |
リポーゾ |
-0:21 |
53 |
11:17 |
+6:42 |
245 |
MAL1 |
赤坂 太郎 |
東京都 |
4:56 |
54 |
11:41 |
+7:06 |
254 |
MAL1 |
田島 利佳 |
みちの会 |
5:29 |
55 |
12:10 |
+7:35 |
264 |
MAL1 |
武田 耕治 |
東京都 |
1:20 |
56 |
12:59 |
+8:24 |
282 |
MAL1 |
菱沼 輝男 |
FFC |
3:22 |
57 |
13:25 |
+8:50 |
292 |
MAL1 |
森山 松年 |
春日部OLC |
6:28 |
58 |
13:36 |
+9:01 |
296 |
MAL1 |
本間 広樹 |
RD |
4:40 |
59 |
14:01 |
+9:26 |
305 |
MAL1 |
佐々木 裕之 |
FFC |
4:50 |
60 |
14:15 |
+9:40 |
310 |
MAL1 |
小倉 秀一 |
ARDF東京 |
5:59 |
61 |
14:50 |
+10:15 |
322 |
MAL1 |
木村 耕平 |
入間市OLC |
6:42 |
62 |
15:48 |
+11:13 |
343 |
MAL1 |
坪居 大介 |
つばめ会 |
8:17 |
63 |
21:18 |
+16:43 |
463 |
MAL1 |
相馬 俊雄 |
リポーゾ |
11:20 |
64 |
25:53 |
+21:18 |
563 |
MAL1 |
長谷川 猛 |
神奈川県 |
9:53 |
65 |
26:02 |
+21:27 |
566 |
MAL1 |
岸 英隆 |
リポーゾ |
3:01 |
66 |
26:05 |
+21:30 |
567 |
MAL1 |
和田橋 明 |
リポーゾ |
7:51 |
67 |
34:43 |
+30:08 |
755 |
MAL1 |
南 大介 |
RD |
21:07 |